RESULTADOS
FASE 1 - ÚNICO

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO ÚNICO
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - A 22 18 2 1 1 0 63 13 1837 1275 59
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM 22 14 5 0 3 0 59 25 1929 1686 52
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 22 14 2 3 3 0 56 26 1849 1603 49
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 22 14 2 3 3 0 55 29 1908 1575 49
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS -A 22 14 1 0 7 0 50 28 1786 1592 44
TURMETAL C.V. GANDÍA 22 11 1 1 9 0 43 36 1723 1518 36
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS -B 22 9 0 1 12 0 34 45 1616 1726 28
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 22 7 1 3 11 0 35 46 1689 1813 26
C.V. VALENCIA 22 7 2 0 13 0 31 46 1588 1729 25
10º SERVALIA-FABRAQUER 22 4 1 3 14 -1 26 55 1533 1834 16
11º C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - B 22 3 0 2 17 0 18 59 1398 1841 11
12º C.V. PATERNA-LICEO 22 0 0 0 22 0 4 66 1065 1729 0

1
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
28/09/2018
17:00
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS -A 3 - 1
(25-17/25-21/20-25/25-13)
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS -B
29/09/2018
10:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO 0 - 3
(12-25/15-25/12-25)
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL
29/09/2018
12:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM 3 - 0
(25-22/25-23/25-18)
SERVALIA-FABRAQUER
29/09/2018
12:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - A 3 - 0
(25-14/25-9/25-19)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - B
29/09/2018
12:00
C.V. VALENCIA 0 - 3
(13-25/7-25/14-25)
TURMETAL C.V. GANDÍA
29/09/2018
12:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 3 - 1
(25-16/22-25/25-5/25-20)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
2
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
06/10/2018
10:00
TURMETAL C.V. GANDÍA 2 - 3
(20-25/25-20/13-25/25-20/7-15)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
06/10/2018
10:00
SERVALIA-FABRAQUER 0 - 3
(17-25/17-25/21-25)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - A
06/10/2018
10:00
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS -B 0 - 3
(22-25/21-25/15-25)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM
06/10/2018
12:00
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 3 - 0
(25-17/25-13/25-11)
C.V. VALENCIA
06/10/2018
12:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - B 3 - 0
(26-24/25-23/25-14)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
06/10/2018
12:00
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS -A 1 - 3
(11-25/20-25/25-15/19-25)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM
07/10/2018
10:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - A 3 - 0
(25-19/25-7/25-14)
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS -B
8
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
07/10/2018
10:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - B 1 - 3
(11-25/18-25/26-24/13-25)
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS -A
7
JOR. 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
07/10/2018
11:30
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 1 - 3
(18-25/30-28/17-25/26-28)
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS -B
16
JOR. 16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
07/10/2018
11:30
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - A 3 - 1
(25-11/22-25/25-18/26-24)
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS -A
2
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
07/10/2018
13:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 0 - 3
(23-25/18-25/19-25)
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS -A
21
JOR. 21
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
07/10/2018
13:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - B 0 - 3
(23-25/19-25/17-25)
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS -B
15
JOR. 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
14/10/2018
10:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - A 3 - 1
(25-14/22-25/25-17/25-19)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM
11
JOR. 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
14/10/2018
11:30
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - B 0 - 3
(19-25/19-25/8-25)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
27/10/2018
09:00
TURMETAL C.V. GANDÍA 0 - 3
(22-25/23-25/12-25)
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS -A
27/10/2018
10:00
SERVALIA-FABRAQUER 2 - 3
(25-18/25-17/24-26/21-25/8-15)
C.V. VALENCIA
27/10/2018
12:00
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 3 - 1
(25-16/25-23/17-25/25-22)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
6
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
28/10/2018
10:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM 3 - 0
(25-20/25-23/25-22)
C.V. VALENCIA
5
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
02/11/2018
18:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 3 - 0
(25-11/25-16/25-21)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - B
03/11/2018
09:00
TURMETAL C.V. GANDÍA 0 - 3
(23-25/20-25/14-25)
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL
03/11/2018
10:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO 0 - 3
(10-25/16-25/11-25)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM
03/11/2018
10:00
C.V. VALENCIA 0 - 3
(9-25/20-25/14-25)
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS -B
03/11/2018
12:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 3 - 0
(25-23/25-23/25-23)
SERVALIA-FABRAQUER
6
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
09/11/2018
17:30
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS -B 1 - 3
(25-23/9-25/21-25/24-26)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
10/11/2018
10:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - B 0 - 3
(21-25/13-25/1-25)
TURMETAL C.V. GANDÍA
9
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
10/11/2018
10:00
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 3 - 2
(25-19/25-12/21-25/20-25/15-11)
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS -B
6
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
10/11/2018
12:00
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 2 - 3
(25-21/25-17/21-25/20-25/13-15)
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS -A
10/11/2018
12:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - A 3 - 0
(25-6/25-8/25-8)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO
7
JOR. 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
17/11/2018
09:00
TURMETAL C.V. GANDÍA 3 - 1
(25-8/23-25/25-12/25-12)
SERVALIA-FABRAQUER
17/11/2018
10:00
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS -A 3 - 0
(25-21/25-16/25-12)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO
17/11/2018
10:00
C.V. VALENCIA 0 - 3
(15-25/11-25/12-25)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - A
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
17/11/2018
12:00
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS -B 3 - 0
(25-10/25-21/25-8)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO
7
JOR. 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
17/11/2018
12:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 2 - 3
(25-22/22-25/22-25/25-18/7-15)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM
17/11/2018
12:00
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 3 - 0
(25-15/25-19/25-21)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - B
8
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
24/11/2018
10:00
SERVALIA-FABRAQUER 0 - 3
(19-25/12-25/20-25)
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL
24/11/2018
10:00
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS -B 3 - 1
(25-21/12-25/25-17/25-20)
TURMETAL C.V. GANDÍA
24/11/2018
10:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - A 3 - 0
(25-15/25-21/25-16)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
24/11/2018
10:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO 1 - 3
(11-25/25-18/12-25/14-25)
C.V. VALENCIA
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
24/11/2018
12:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - B 1 - 3
(25-22/16-25/8-25/18-25)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
15
JOR. 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
24/11/2018
12:00
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS -A 3 - 1
(25-15/25-21/24-26/25-22)
TURMETAL C.V. GANDÍA
9
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
30/11/2018
18:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 2 - 3
(26-24/12-25/16-25/25-22/14-16)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - A
01/12/2018
10:00
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS -A 3 - 0
(25-16/27-25/25-17)
C.V. VALENCIA
01/12/2018
12:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 3 - 1
(25-9/25-11/22-25/25-10)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO
01/12/2018
12:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - B 1 - 3
(23-25/12-25/25-21/18-25)
SERVALIA-FABRAQUER
10
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
07/12/2018
17:30
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS -A 3 - 1
(25-13/17-25/25-10/25-23)
SERVALIA-FABRAQUER
08/12/2018
10:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO 0 - 3
(17-25/15-25/23-25)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
08/12/2018
10:00
C.V. VALENCIA 0 - 3
(10-25/13-25/20-25)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
08/12/2018
13:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM 3 - 1
(23-25/25-12/25-20/25-14)
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL
8
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
09/12/2018
10:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM 3 - 2
(12-25/25-27/25-23/25-21/15-10)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
09/12/2018
12:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 2 - 3
(25-16/16-25/25-14/19-25/6-15)
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL
9
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
14/12/2018
20:00
TURMETAL C.V. GANDÍA 1 - 3
(25-27/20-25/25-21/13-25)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM
11
JOR. 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
15/12/2018
09:00
TURMETAL C.V. GANDÍA 3 - 0
(25-16/25-10/25-17)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO
15/12/2018
10:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 0 - 3
(26-28/17-25/27-29)
C.V. VALENCIA
15/12/2018
10:00
SERVALIA-FABRAQUER 1 - 3
(13-25/25-20/24-26/16-25)
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS -B
15/12/2018
12:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 0 - 3
(19-25/14-25/20-25)
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS -A
15/12/2018
12:00
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 3 - 1
(25-23/25-21/17-25/25-22)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - A
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
22/12/2018
10:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO 0 - 3
(10-25/18-25/13-25)
SERVALIA-FABRAQUER
22/12/2018
10:00
C.V. VALENCIA 1 - 3
(26-28/23-25/27-25/15-25)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - B
12
JOR. 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
11/01/2019
17:30
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS -B 1 - 3
(20-25/24-26/26-24/19-25)
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS -A
11/01/2019
18:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - B 0 - 3
(12-25/20-25/19-25)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - A
12/01/2019
09:00
TURMETAL C.V. GANDÍA 1 - 3
(25-11/17-25/23-25/22-25)
C.V. VALENCIA
12/01/2019
10:00
SERVALIA-FABRAQUER 1 - 3
(15-25/26-24/8-25/20-25)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM
12/01/2019
10:00
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 3 - 0
(25-18/25-9/25-13)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO
12/01/2019
12:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 2 - 3
(16-25/25-23/25-20/14-25/6-15)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
6
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
13/01/2019
12:00
SERVALIA-FABRAQUER 0 - 3
(20-25/11-25/23-25)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
13
JOR. 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
17/01/2019
17:30
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM 3 - 0
(25-16/25-20/26-24)
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS -B
14
JOR. 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
17/01/2019
19:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM 3 - 1
(25-19/25-14/23-25/25-23)
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS -A
13
JOR. 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
19/01/2019
10:00
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS -A 3 - 0
(25-11/25-14/25-12)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
19/01/2019
10:00
C.V. VALENCIA 1 - 3
(25-21/16-25/23-25/23-25)
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL
19/01/2019
12:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 3 - 0
(25-15/25-15/25-12)
TURMETAL C.V. GANDÍA
19/01/2019
12:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - A 3 - 0
(25-0/25-0/25-0)
SERVALIA-FABRAQUER
18
JOR. 18
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
19/01/2019
12:00
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS -B 1 - 3
(29-27/21-25/20-25/20-25)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
20/01/2019
10:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM 3 - 2
(20-25/26-24/18-25/25-22/16-14)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - A
22
JOR. 22
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
20/01/2019
11:30
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM 3 - 2
(18-25/25-15/24-26/25-17/16-14)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - B
14
JOR. 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
26/01/2019
09:00
TURMETAL C.V. GANDÍA 3 - 1
(23-25/25-15/25-22/25-19)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
26/01/2019
10:00
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS -B 0 - 3
(7-25/13-25/12-25)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - A
26/01/2019
10:00
SERVALIA-FABRAQUER 3 - 0
(25-14/26-24/25-22)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO
19
JOR. 19
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
26/01/2019
10:00
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS -A 3 - 0
(25-17/25-21/25-22)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - B
5
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
26/01/2019
12:00
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS -A 0 - 3
(23-25/26-28/23-25)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - A
10
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
26/01/2019
12:00
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS -B 3 - 1
(25-16/20-25/25-16/25-14)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - B
14
JOR. 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
26/01/2019
12:00
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 1 - 3
(25-20/23-25/18-25/15-25)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
27/01/2019
12:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - B 0 - 3
(24-26/18-25/15-25)
C.V. VALENCIA
15
JOR. 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
02/02/2019
10:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 0 - 3
(19-25/18-25/18-25)
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL
02/02/2019
10:00
C.V. VALENCIA 3 - 2
(25-13/25-23/19-25/23-25/15-10)
SERVALIA-FABRAQUER
02/02/2019
10:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO 1 - 3
(10-25/25-19/12-25/14-25)
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS -B
18
JOR. 18
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
02/02/2019
12:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO 0 - 3
(14-25/17-25/8-25)
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS -A
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
03/02/2019
10:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 1 - 3
(5-25/13-25/25-21/12-25)
TURMETAL C.V. GANDÍA
10
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
03/02/2019
12:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - A 3 - 0
(25-14/25-14/25-19)
TURMETAL C.V. GANDÍA
16
JOR. 16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
08/02/2019
18:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - B 1 - 3
(16-25/25-21/18-25/13-25)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
09/02/2019
10:00
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS -B 3 - 1
(26-24/25-15/12-25/25-19)
C.V. VALENCIA
09/02/2019
12:00
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 2 - 3
(27-25/25-18/22-25/22-25/11-15)
TURMETAL C.V. GANDÍA
09/02/2019
13:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM 3 - 0
(25-9/25-10/25-21)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO
13
JOR. 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
10/02/2019
10:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO 1 - 3
(21-25/25-27/25-16/23-25)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - B
16
JOR. 16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
10/02/2019
10:00
SERVALIA-FABRAQUER 0 - 3
(16-25/16-25/15-25)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
17
JOR. 17
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
10/02/2019
12:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO 0 - 3
(13-25/19-25/10-25)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - A
14/02/2019
17:30
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 3 - 0
(25-9/25-11/25-20)
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS -B
16/02/2019
10:00
TURMETAL C.V. GANDÍA 3 - 0
(25-8/25-11/25-12)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - B
16/02/2019
10:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 3 - 2
(19-25/25-23/25-22/22-25/15-7)
SERVALIA-FABRAQUER
16/02/2019
11:00
C.V. VALENCIA 0 - 3
(22-25/16-25/26-28)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM
21
JOR. 21
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
16/02/2019
12:00
TURMETAL C.V. GANDÍA 1 - 3
(25-18/9-25/15-25/25-27)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - A
18
JOR. 18
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
23/02/2019
10:00
SERVALIA-FABRAQUER 0 - 3
(10-25/19-25/23-25)
TURMETAL C.V. GANDÍA
23/02/2019
10:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - B 0 - 3
(24-26/22-25/8-25)
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL
23/02/2019
12:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - A 3 - 0
(25-14/25-20/25-21)
C.V. VALENCIA
23/02/2019
13:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM 3 - 1
(25-14/22-25/25-19/25-23)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
19
JOR. 19
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
02/03/2019
09:00
TURMETAL C.V. GANDÍA 3 - 0
(25-15/25-8/25-21)
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS -B
02/03/2019
10:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 3 - 0
(26-24/25-22/25-19)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM
02/03/2019
10:00
C.V. VALENCIA 3 - 0
(25-14/25-11/25-22)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO
02/03/2019
12:00
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 3 - 1
(25-17/25-18/21-25/25-16)
SERVALIA-FABRAQUER
20
JOR. 20
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
08/03/2019
18:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - A 3 - 0
(25-18/25-21/25-17)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
09/03/2019
10:00
C.V. VALENCIA 3 - 1
(25-18/25-16/23-25/25-14)
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS -A
09/03/2019
10:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO 0 - 3
(20-25/12-25/20-25)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
09/03/2019
10:00
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS -B 0 - 3
(5-25/15-25/19-25)
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL
09/03/2019
10:00
SERVALIA-FABRAQUER 3 - 2
(25-9/31-29/22-25/9-25/15-11)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - B
17
JOR. 17
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
09/03/2019
13:00
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS -A 0 - 3
(20-25/21-25/23-25)
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL
20
JOR. 20
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
09/03/2019
13:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM 1 - 3
(17-25/25-19/16-25/21-25)
TURMETAL C.V. GANDÍA
21
JOR. 21
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
09/03/2019
19:30
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 3 - 0
(25-20/25-17/25-20)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO
19
JOR. 19
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
16/03/2019
11:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 2 - 3
(21-25/25-27/25-19/25-20/12-15)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - A
15
JOR. 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
16/03/2019
13:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 3 - 0
(25-6/25-13/25-17)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - B
21
JOR. 21
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
23/03/2019
10:00
SERVALIA-FABRAQUER 0 - 3
(21-25/15-25/15-25)
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS -A
23/03/2019
12:00
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 2 - 3
(22-25/25-23/25-14/27-29/13-15)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM
23/03/2019
12:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 3 - 1
(26-24/25-19/24-26/25-22)
C.V. VALENCIA
22
JOR. 22
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
30/03/2019
10:00
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS -A 1 - 3
(14-25/22-25/26-24/16-25)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
30/03/2019
10:00
C.V. VALENCIA 3 - 0
(25-23/25-19/27-25)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
30/03/2019
10:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO 0 - 3
(11-25/11-25/8-25)
TURMETAL C.V. GANDÍA
30/03/2019
12:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - A 3 - 0
(25-15/25-18/25-13)
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL
07/04/2019
09:30
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS -B 1 - 3
(16-25/23-25/25-15/22-25)
SERVALIA-FABRAQUER
FINAL AUTONÓMICA - FINAL AUTONÓMICA

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO FINAL AUTONÓMICA
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - A 3 3 0 0 0 0 9 0 230 159 9
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 3 2 0 0 1 0 6 4 228 198 6
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 3 1 0 0 2 0 3 6 165 213 3
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM 3 0 0 0 3 0 1 9 191 244 0

1
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
13/04/2019
10:30
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - A 3 - 0
(25-15/25-18/29-27)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
13/04/2019
12:30
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 3 - 0
(25-17/25-23/25-23)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM
2
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
13/04/2019
18:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM 1 - 3
(16-25/13-25/25-17/24-26)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
13/04/2019
20:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - A 3 - 0
(25-17/25-21/25-11)
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
14/04/2019
10:00
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 0 - 3
(14-25/18-25/9-25)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
14/04/2019
12:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - A 3 - 0
(25-9/26-24/25-17)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM