RESULTADOS
FASE 1 - G-A

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO G-A
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
SAL. ELCHE LOBATO C. DENTAL A 10 9 1 0 0 0 30 2 795 428 29
STO DOMINGO V. PETRER 10 8 0 1 1 0 26 6 758 472 25
CV VILLENA - A 10 6 0 0 4 0 18 15 640 675 18
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 10 4 0 0 6 0 14 20 638 747 12
CV ELCHE - B 10 1 1 0 8 0 8 26 608 785 5
OLYMPIA ALBATERA 10 0 0 1 9 0 3 30 474 806 1

1
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
30/09/2022
18:00
OLYMPIA ALBATERA 0 - 3
(9-25/10-25/22-25)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
01/10/2022
12:00
SAL. ELCHE LOBATO C. DENTAL A 3 - 0
(25-5/25-15/25-13)
CV ELCHE - B
01/10/2022
12:00
STO DOMINGO V. PETRER 3 - 0
(25-8/25-11/25-13)
CV VILLENA - A
2
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
08/10/2022
11:00
CV ELCHE - B 1 - 3
(25-19/19-25/19-25/19-25)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
08/10/2022
12:00
CV VILLENA - A 3 - 1
(24-26/25-14/25-9/25-19)
OLYMPIA ALBATERA
14/10/2022
18:30
SAL. ELCHE LOBATO C. DENTAL A 3 - 2
(29-31/25-8/25-17/26-28/15-11)
STO DOMINGO V. PETRER
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
15/10/2022
12:00
STO DOMINGO V. PETRER 3 - 0
(25-17/25-20/25-13)
CV ELCHE - B
15/10/2022
12:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 1 - 3
(25-21/10-25/24-26/19-25)
CV VILLENA - A
16/10/2022
09:30
OLYMPIA ALBATERA 0 - 3
(8-25/11-25/11-25)
SAL. ELCHE LOBATO C. DENTAL A
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
22/10/2022
10:00
SAL. ELCHE LOBATO C. DENTAL A 3 - 0
(25-8/25-10/25-11)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
22/10/2022
11:00
CV ELCHE - B 0 - 3
(15-25/18-25/21-25)
CV VILLENA - A
5
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
28/10/2022
18:30
OLYMPIA ALBATERA 2 - 3
(25-22/12-25/25-20/14-25/9-15)
CV ELCHE - B
29/10/2022
12:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 0 - 3
(9-25/13-25/23-25)
STO DOMINGO V. PETRER
29/10/2022
12:00
CV VILLENA - A 0 - 3
(12-25/6-25/7-25)
SAL. ELCHE LOBATO C. DENTAL A
6
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
05/11/2022
11:00
CV VILLENA - A 0 - 3
(8-25/13-25/6-25)
STO DOMINGO V. PETRER
05/11/2022
12:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 3 - 0
(25-13/25-13/25-23)
OLYMPIA ALBATERA
05/11/2022
13:00
CV ELCHE - B 0 - 3
(10-25/12-25/12-25)
SAL. ELCHE LOBATO C. DENTAL A
7
JOR. 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
11/11/2022
18:00
OLYMPIA ALBATERA 0 - 3
(17-25/17-25/11-25)
CV VILLENA - A
12/11/2022
12:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 3 - 1
(25-18/23-25/25-20/25-23)
CV ELCHE - B
8
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
19/11/2022
09:30
SAL. ELCHE LOBATO C. DENTAL A 3 - 0
(25-7/25-14/25-16)
OLYMPIA ALBATERA
19/11/2022
11:00
CV ELCHE - B 0 - 3
(15-25/11-25/9-25)
STO DOMINGO V. PETRER
9
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
25/11/2022
18:30
OLYMPIA ALBATERA 0 - 3
(10-25/8-25/8-25)
STO DOMINGO V. PETRER
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
25/11/2022
20:30
STO DOMINGO V. PETRER 3 - 0
(25-9/25-10/25-16)
OLYMPIA ALBATERA
9
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
26/11/2022
11:00
CV VILLENA - A 3 - 0
(25-14/25-15/25-23)
CV ELCHE - B
26/11/2022
12:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 0 - 3
(10-25/13-25/16-25)
SAL. ELCHE LOBATO C. DENTAL A
7
JOR. 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
27/11/2022
10:00
STO DOMINGO V. PETRER 0 - 3
(22-25/23-25/18-25)
SAL. ELCHE LOBATO C. DENTAL A
8
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
27/11/2022
12:00
CV VILLENA - A 3 - 1
(25-15/17-25/25-18/25-20)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
10
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
03/12/2022
09:30
SAL. ELCHE LOBATO C. DENTAL A 3 - 0
(25-9/25-13/25-21)
CV VILLENA - A
03/12/2022
11:00
CV ELCHE - B 3 - 0
(25-15/25-20/25-23)
OLYMPIA ALBATERA
04/12/2022
12:00
STO DOMINGO V. PETRER 3 - 0
(25-9/25-12/25-6)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
FASE 1 - G-B

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO G-B
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
CUYCESA EM FABRAQUER CAMPELLO 10 10 0 0 0 0 30 1 777 416 30
PLAYAS BENIDORM 10 8 0 0 2 0 25 9 813 628 24
CV ELCHE - A 10 5 1 0 4 0 19 15 766 658 17
SAL. ELCHE LOBATO C. DENTAL - B 10 4 0 1 5 0 17 18 763 658 13
CV VILLENA - B 10 2 0 0 8 0 6 24 394 668 6
CV LUCENTUM 10 0 0 0 10 0 0 30 265 750 0

1
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
01/10/2022
12:00
SAL. ELCHE LOBATO C. DENTAL - B 3 - 0
(25-8/25-6/25-13)
CV VILLENA - B
01/10/2022
12:00
PLAYAS BENIDORM 0 - 3
(13-25/22-25/14-25)
CUYCESA EM FABRAQUER CAMPELLO
01/10/2022
13:00
CV LUCENTUM 0 - 3
(13-25/5-25/9-25)
CV ELCHE - A
2
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
08/10/2022
11:30
SAL. ELCHE LOBATO C. DENTAL - B 1 - 3
(23-25/18-25/26-24/19-25)
PLAYAS BENIDORM
08/10/2022
12:00
CV VILLENA - B 0 - 3
(11-25/21-25/7-25)
CV ELCHE - A
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
15/10/2022
09:00
CV ELCHE - A 0 - 3
(16-25/21-25/26-28)
CUYCESA EM FABRAQUER CAMPELLO
15/10/2022
11:00
PLAYAS BENIDORM 3 - 0
(25-8/25-15/25-6)
CV VILLENA - B
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
22/10/2022
09:00
CV VILLENA - B 0 - 3
(9-25/5-25/5-25)
CUYCESA EM FABRAQUER CAMPELLO
22/10/2022
12:00
PLAYAS BENIDORM 3 - 0
(25-7/25-10/25-8)
CV LUCENTUM
22/10/2022
12:00
SAL. ELCHE LOBATO C. DENTAL - B 1 - 3
(16-25/19-25/25-21/21-25)
CV ELCHE - A
5
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
28/10/2022
18:00
CV ELCHE - A 1 - 3
(14-25/22-25/25-19/27-29)
PLAYAS BENIDORM
29/10/2022
10:30
CV LUCENTUM 0 - 3
(5-25/12-25/7-25)
CV VILLENA - B
29/10/2022
11:30
CUYCESA EM FABRAQUER CAMPELLO 3 - 0
(25-17/25-15/25-16)
SAL. ELCHE LOBATO C. DENTAL - B
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
30/10/2022
13:30
CV LUCENTUM 0 - 3
(7-25/8-25/9-25)
SAL. ELCHE LOBATO C. DENTAL - B
6
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
05/11/2022
09:00
CV ELCHE - A 3 - 0
(25-17/25-13/25-13)
CV LUCENTUM
05/11/2022
13:00
CV VILLENA - B 0 - 3
(13-25/7-25/13-25)
SAL. ELCHE LOBATO C. DENTAL - B
7
JOR. 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
12/11/2022
09:00
CV ELCHE - A 3 - 0
(25-12/25-13/25-15)
CV VILLENA - B
12/11/2022
11:00
CV LUCENTUM 0 - 3
(8-25/5-25/2-25)
CUYCESA EM FABRAQUER CAMPELLO
13/11/2022
13:00
PLAYAS BENIDORM 3 - 1
(26-28/25-19/25-18/27-25)
SAL. ELCHE LOBATO C. DENTAL - B
8
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
19/11/2022
11:30
SAL. ELCHE LOBATO C. DENTAL - B 3 - 0
(25-5/25-3/25-12)
CV LUCENTUM
19/11/2022
12:00
CV VILLENA - B 0 - 3
(16-25/15-25/8-25)
PLAYAS BENIDORM
20/11/2022
09:30
CUYCESA EM FABRAQUER CAMPELLO 3 - 0
(25-21/25-9/25-18)
CV ELCHE - A
6
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
25/11/2022
18:00
CUYCESA EM FABRAQUER CAMPELLO 3 - 1
(19-25/25-17/30-28/25-19)
PLAYAS BENIDORM
9
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
26/11/2022
09:00
CV ELCHE - A 3 - 2
(17-25/25-19/21-25/25-17/18-16)
SAL. ELCHE LOBATO C. DENTAL - B
26/11/2022
11:30
CUYCESA EM FABRAQUER CAMPELLO 3 - 0
(25-6/25-6/25-6)
CV VILLENA - B
26/11/2022
13:00
CV LUCENTUM 0 - 3
(6-25/10-25/16-25)
PLAYAS BENIDORM
10
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
03/12/2022
11:30
SAL. ELCHE LOBATO C. DENTAL - B 0 - 3
(22-25/18-25/16-25)
CUYCESA EM FABRAQUER CAMPELLO
03/12/2022
13:00
CV VILLENA - B 3 - 0
(25-15/25-15/25-14)
CV LUCENTUM
2
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
03/12/2022
19:00
CUYCESA EM FABRAQUER CAMPELLO 3 - 0
(25-3/25-1/25-7)
CV LUCENTUM
10
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
04/12/2022
11:00
PLAYAS BENIDORM 3 - 0
(25-22/25-20/25-23)
CV ELCHE - A
FASE 1 - G-C

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO G-C
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 1 10 9 1 0 0 0 30 6 879 699 29
MINDDEN CV SANT JOAN 10 8 0 1 1 0 27 8 826 671 25
CV PICASSENT 10 6 0 0 4 0 20 16 811 781 18
NANAMI CV GANDÍA 9 2 0 1 6 0 10 22 709 744 7
DELMAS CLÍNICA FABRAQUER 9 2 0 0 7 0 10 22 645 740 6
CV ONTINYENT 10 0 1 0 9 0 6 29 623 858 2

1
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
01/10/2022
12:00
MINDDEN CV SANT JOAN 3 - 0
(25-13/25-18/25-13)
CV ONTINYENT
01/10/2022
12:00
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 1 3 - 0
(25-15/25-22/25-18)
NANAMI CV GANDÍA
01/10/2022
12:30
CV PICASSENT 3 - 1
(25-17/22-25/25-14/25-11)
DELMAS CLÍNICA FABRAQUER
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
01/10/2022
18:00
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 1 3 - 0
(25-23/25-23/25-16)
DELMAS CLÍNICA FABRAQUER
2
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
07/10/2022
17:00
CV ONTINYENT 0 - 3
(17-25/11-25/14-25)
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 1
08/10/2022
09:00
CV PICASSENT 3 - 1
(25-21/25-27/25-22/25-22)
NANAMI CV GANDÍA
08/10/2022
19:00
DELMAS CLÍNICA FABRAQUER 1 - 3
(22-25/25-15/10-25/18-25)
MINDDEN CV SANT JOAN
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
15/10/2022
10:00
MINDDEN CV SANT JOAN 3 - 0
(25-11/25-20/25-22)
CV PICASSENT
15/10/2022
12:00
NANAMI CV GANDÍA 2 - 3
(25-23/23-25/23-25/25-23/13-15)
CV ONTINYENT
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
22/10/2022
00:00
DELMAS CLÍNICA FABRAQUER - NANAMI CV GANDÍA
22/10/2022
09:00
CV PICASSENT 3 - 1
(25-10/25-21/23-25/25-17)
CV ONTINYENT
5
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
29/10/2022
11:00
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 1 3 - 0
(25-21/25-16/25-11)
CV PICASSENT
29/10/2022
11:00
NANAMI CV GANDÍA 0 - 3
(23-25/25-27/14-25)
MINDDEN CV SANT JOAN
30/10/2022
11:30
CV ONTINYENT 0 - 3
(8-25/16-25/22-25)
DELMAS CLÍNICA FABRAQUER
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
30/10/2022
12:00
MINDDEN CV SANT JOAN 2 - 3
(25-20/18-25/25-23/25-27/17-19)
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 1
6
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
05/11/2022
09:30
DELMAS CLÍNICA FABRAQUER 1 - 3
(19-25/25-27/25-16/22-25)
CV PICASSENT
05/11/2022
11:00
CV ONTINYENT 0 - 3
(21-25/18-25/13-25)
MINDDEN CV SANT JOAN
05/11/2022
12:00
NANAMI CV GANDÍA 1 - 3
(23-25/17-25/25-20/20-25)
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 1
7
JOR. 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
12/11/2022
12:00
NANAMI CV GANDÍA 0 - 3
(27-29/22-25/19-25)
CV PICASSENT
12/11/2022
12:00
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 1 3 - 0
(25-11/25-12/25-18)
CV ONTINYENT
13/11/2022
10:00
MINDDEN CV SANT JOAN 3 - 0
(25-19/25-6/25-15)
DELMAS CLÍNICA FABRAQUER
8
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
19/11/2022
09:00
CV ONTINYENT 1 - 3
(19-25/6-25/27-25/18-25)
NANAMI CV GANDÍA
19/11/2022
09:30
DELMAS CLÍNICA FABRAQUER 1 - 3
(25-20/15-25/21-25/11-25)
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 1
19/11/2022
12:00
CV PICASSENT 1 - 3
(11-25/25-13/17-25/17-25)
MINDDEN CV SANT JOAN
9
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
26/11/2022
10:30
CV ONTINYENT 0 - 3
(22-25/8-25/20-25)
CV PICASSENT
26/11/2022
11:00
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 1 3 - 1
(25-16/21-25/27-25/25-20)
MINDDEN CV SANT JOAN
26/11/2022
11:00
NANAMI CV GANDÍA 3 - 0
(25-20/25-21/25-21)
DELMAS CLÍNICA FABRAQUER
10
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
02/12/2022
18:00
DELMAS CLÍNICA FABRAQUER 3 - 1
(23-25/25-22/28-26/25-21)
CV ONTINYENT
03/12/2022
11:00
CV PICASSENT 1 - 3
(23-25/28-26/24-26/23-25)
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 1
04/12/2022
12:00
MINDDEN CV SANT JOAN 3 - 0
(25-22/25-21/25-20)
NANAMI CV GANDÍA
FASE 1 - G-D

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO G-D
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
CV MEDITERRÁNEO - A 10 9 0 1 0 0 29 4 790 481 28
CV VALENCIA ZEUS 10 7 2 0 1 0 28 8 845 536 25
CV PATERNA-LICEO TOROS 10 6 0 1 3 0 21 12 723 588 19
CV TORRENT 10 3 1 0 6 0 12 21 568 733 11
CV STELLA MARIS 10 2 0 1 7 0 8 24 494 714 7
BLU VOLLEY GODELLA 10 0 0 0 10 0 1 30 406 774 0

1
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
01/10/2022
11:30
CV VALENCIA ZEUS 3 - 0
(25-14/25-5/25-3)
CV TORRENT
01/10/2022
12:00
CV MEDITERRÁNEO - A 3 - 0
(25-7/25-11/25-18)
CV STELLA MARIS
01/10/2022
12:00
CV PATERNA-LICEO TOROS 3 - 0
(25-13/25-7/25-12)
BLU VOLLEY GODELLA
2
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
08/10/2022
10:00
CV STELLA MARIS 0 - 3
(15-25/11-25/10-25)
CV PATERNA-LICEO TOROS
08/10/2022
10:30
CV TORRENT 3 - 0
(25-20/27-25/25-20)
BLU VOLLEY GODELLA
08/10/2022
11:30
CV VALENCIA ZEUS 3 - 2
(25-23/25-15/23-25/20-25/15-11)
CV MEDITERRÁNEO - A
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
15/10/2022
11:00
CV MEDITERRÁNEO - A 3 - 0
(25-4/25-18/25-7)
CV TORRENT
15/10/2022
12:00
CV PATERNA-LICEO TOROS 1 - 3
(25-23/21-25/12-25/19-25)
CV VALENCIA ZEUS
15/10/2022
12:00
BLU VOLLEY GODELLA 0 - 3
(16-25/11-25/19-25)
CV STELLA MARIS
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
22/10/2022
10:30
CV TORRENT 3 - 2
(25-22/22-25/10-25/25-12/15-11)
CV STELLA MARIS
22/10/2022
11:00
CV MEDITERRÁNEO - A 3 - 0
(25-16/25-13/25-17)
CV PATERNA-LICEO TOROS
22/10/2022
11:30
CV VALENCIA ZEUS 3 - 0
(25-5/25-8/25-12)
BLU VOLLEY GODELLA
5
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
29/10/2022
10:00
CV STELLA MARIS 0 - 3
(6-25/15-25/15-25)
CV VALENCIA ZEUS
29/10/2022
12:00
CV PATERNA-LICEO TOROS 3 - 0
(25-10/25-20/25-18)
CV TORRENT
29/10/2022
12:00
BLU VOLLEY GODELLA 0 - 3
(7-25/15-25/7-25)
CV MEDITERRÁNEO - A
6
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
05/11/2022
10:00
CV STELLA MARIS 0 - 3
(5-25/10-25/10-25)
CV MEDITERRÁNEO - A
05/11/2022
10:30
CV TORRENT 0 - 3
(20-25/12-25/4-25)
CV VALENCIA ZEUS
05/11/2022
12:00
BLU VOLLEY GODELLA 0 - 3
(6-25/11-25/13-25)
CV PATERNA-LICEO TOROS
7
JOR. 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
12/11/2022
11:00
CV MEDITERRÁNEO - A 3 - 1
(16-25/25-23/25-21/25-13)
CV VALENCIA ZEUS
12/11/2022
12:00
CV PATERNA-LICEO TOROS 3 - 0
(25-14/25-11/25-17)
CV STELLA MARIS
15/11/2022
19:30
BLU VOLLEY GODELLA 1 - 3
(19-25/21-25/25-22/8-25)
CV TORRENT
8
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
18/11/2022
17:30
CV STELLA MARIS 3 - 0
(25-17/25-18/25-11)
BLU VOLLEY GODELLA
19/11/2022
10:30
CV TORRENT 0 - 3
(15-25/15-25/12-25)
CV MEDITERRÁNEO - A
19/11/2022
11:30
CV VALENCIA ZEUS 3 - 2
(21-25/25-14/25-20/21-25/15-13)
CV PATERNA-LICEO TOROS
9
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
26/11/2022
10:00
CV STELLA MARIS 0 - 3
(14-25/19-25/17-25)
CV TORRENT
26/11/2022
12:00
CV PATERNA-LICEO TOROS 0 - 3
(20-25/16-25/17-25)
CV MEDITERRÁNEO - A
26/11/2022
12:00
BLU VOLLEY GODELLA 0 - 3
(5-25/12-25/12-25)
CV VALENCIA ZEUS
10
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
03/12/2022
10:30
CV TORRENT 0 - 3
(15-25/16-25/14-25)
CV PATERNA-LICEO TOROS
03/12/2022
11:00
CV MEDITERRÁNEO - A 3 - 0
(25-11/25-8/25-12)
BLU VOLLEY GODELLA
03/12/2022
11:30
CV VALENCIA ZEUS 3 - 0
(25-8/25-3/25-13)
CV STELLA MARIS
FASE 1 - G-E

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO G-E
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
CV VINARÒS 10 7 1 1 1 0 27 11 857 718 24
LELEMAN CONQUERIDOR VALENCIA POWERFIELD 9 6 1 2 0 0 25 9 773 581 22
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 9 5 2 1 1 0 23 10 746 608 20
CV VALENCIA JÚPITER 10 4 1 1 4 0 19 18 790 755 15
CV MEDITERRÁNEO - B 10 1 0 0 9 0 5 27 530 761 3
CV PATERNA-LICEO COYOTES 10 1 0 0 9 0 4 28 501 774 3

1
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
01/10/2022
11:30
CV VALENCIA JÚPITER 1 - 3
(13-25/25-19/14-25/22-25)
CV VINARÒS
01/10/2022
13:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 3 - 0
(25-14/25-21/25-15)
CV MEDITERRÁNEO - B
02/10/2022
10:00
CV PATERNA-LICEO COYOTES 0 - 3
(10-25/9-25/16-25)
LELEMAN CONQUERIDOR VALENCIA POWERFIELD
2
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
08/10/2022
11:30
CV VALENCIA JÚPITER 0 - 3
(23-25/25-27/24-26)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
09/10/2022
13:30
CV VINARÒS 3 - 2
(25-16/25-23/20-25/11-25/15-11)
LELEMAN CONQUERIDOR VALENCIA POWERFIELD
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
15/10/2022
10:00
CV PATERNA-LICEO COYOTES 0 - 3
(8-25/24-26/9-25)
CV VALENCIA JÚPITER
15/10/2022
13:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 3 - 2
(19-25/25-18/23-25/25-18/15-8)
CV VINARÒS
16/10/2022
12:00
CV MEDITERRÁNEO - B 0 - 3
(14-25/23-25/8-25)
LELEMAN CONQUERIDOR VALENCIA POWERFIELD
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
22/10/2022
12:00
LELEMAN CONQUERIDOR VALENCIA POWERFIELD 3 - 0
(25-17/25-19/25-12)
CV VALENCIA JÚPITER
22/10/2022
13:30
CV VINARÒS 3 - 0
(25-10/25-22/25-8)
CV MEDITERRÁNEO - B
5
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
29/10/2022
10:00
CV PATERNA-LICEO COYOTES 1 - 3
(26-24/19-25/16-25/11-25)
CV VINARÒS
29/10/2022
13:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU - LELEMAN CONQUERIDOR VALENCIA POWERFIELD
6
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
05/11/2022
11:00
CV MEDITERRÁNEO - B 0 - 3
(8-25/13-25/15-25)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
05/11/2022
13:30
CV VINARÒS 3 - 1
(17-25/25-20/25-10/25-18)
CV VALENCIA JÚPITER
2
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
06/11/2022
11:00
CV MEDITERRÁNEO - B 3 - 0
(25-17/25-19/25-16)
CV PATERNA-LICEO COYOTES
7
JOR. 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
12/11/2022
10:00
CV PATERNA-LICEO COYOTES 3 - 1
(25-20/25-10/17-25/25-19)
CV MEDITERRÁNEO - B
13/11/2022
09:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 3 - 2
(18-25/25-22/20-25/25-19/15-10)
CV VALENCIA JÚPITER
5
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
13/11/2022
11:00
CV MEDITERRÁNEO - B 1 - 3
(22-25/25-17/22-25/9-25)
CV VALENCIA JÚPITER
7
JOR. 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
13/11/2022
12:00
LELEMAN CONQUERIDOR VALENCIA POWERFIELD 3 - 1
(25-22/22-25/25-19/25-16)
CV VINARÒS
8
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
18/11/2022
19:00
LELEMAN CONQUERIDOR VALENCIA POWERFIELD 3 - 0
(25-14/25-12/25-11)
CV MEDITERRÁNEO - B
19/11/2022
11:30
CV VALENCIA JÚPITER 3 - 0
(25-12/25-13/25-13)
CV PATERNA-LICEO COYOTES
19/11/2022
12:00
CV VINARÒS 3 - 0
(25-16/25-22/25-23)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
6
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
20/11/2022
18:00
LELEMAN CONQUERIDOR VALENCIA POWERFIELD 3 - 0
(25-9/25-15/25-13)
CV PATERNA-LICEO COYOTES
9
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
25/11/2022
20:30
CV VALENCIA JÚPITER 3 - 2
(25-21/19-25/20-25/25-22/15-12)
LELEMAN CONQUERIDOR VALENCIA POWERFIELD
26/11/2022
10:00
CV PATERNA-LICEO COYOTES 0 - 3
(10-25/20-25/17-25)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
26/11/2022
11:00
CV MEDITERRÁNEO - B 0 - 3
(12-25/16-25/16-25)
CV VINARÒS
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
27/11/2022
12:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 3 - 0
(25-11/25-10/25-16)
CV PATERNA-LICEO COYOTES
10
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
03/12/2022
11:30
CV VALENCIA JÚPITER 3 - 0
(25-12/25-20/25-19)
CV MEDITERRÁNEO - B
03/12/2022
12:00
CV VINARÒS 3 - 0
(25-9/25-21/25-20)
CV PATERNA-LICEO COYOTES
03/12/2022
12:30
LELEMAN CONQUERIDOR VALENCIA POWERFIELD 3 - 2
(25-19/25-17/20-25/11-25/15-11)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
FASE 2 - AUTONÓMICO

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO AUTONÓMICO
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
SAL. ELCHE LOBATO C. DENTAL A 18 16 1 1 0 0 53 8 1485 1033 51
CUYCESA EM FABRAQUER CAMPELLO 18 15 1 0 2 0 50 13 1515 1120 47
CV VALENCIA ZEUS 18 11 2 1 4 0 44 23 1522 1324 38
STO DOMINGO V. PETRER 18 10 1 3 4 0 41 24 1456 1231 35
CV MEDITERRÁNEO - A 18 9 3 1 5 0 39 26 1428 1275 34
PLAYAS BENIDORM 18 6 3 2 7 0 34 36 1498 1486 26
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 1 18 3 2 2 11 0 23 46 1345 1575 15
MINDDEN CV SANT JOAN 18 4 0 1 13 0 18 45 1171 1471 13
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 18 1 1 1 15 0 11 51 1053 1477 6
10º CV VINARÒS 18 1 0 2 15 0 10 51 979 1460 5

1
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
10/12/2022
10:00
SAL. ELCHE LOBATO C. DENTAL A 3 - 0
(25-20/25-19/25-15)
PLAYAS BENIDORM
10/12/2022
11:30
CV VALENCIA ZEUS 1 - 3
(11-25/25-20/20-25/23-25)
CUYCESA EM FABRAQUER CAMPELLO
10/12/2022
11:30
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 1 3 - 1
(25-14/25-16/18-25/25-15)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
10/12/2022
13:00
MINDDEN CV SANT JOAN 0 - 3
(6-25/10-25/23-25)
CV MEDITERRÁNEO - A
0
JOR. 0
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
12/12/2022
00:00
SAL. ELCHE LOBATO C. DENTAL A 3 - 2
(29-31/25-8/25-17/26-28/15-11)
STO DOMINGO V. PETRER
12/12/2022
00:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 3 - 2
(19-25/25-18/23-25/25-18/15-8)
CV VINARÒS
12/12/2022
00:00
MINDDEN CV SANT JOAN 2 - 3
(25-20/18-25/25-23/25-27/17-19)
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 1
12/12/2022
00:00
PLAYAS BENIDORM 0 - 3
(13-25/22-25/14-25)
CUYCESA EM FABRAQUER CAMPELLO
12/12/2022
00:00
CV MEDITERRÁNEO - A 3 - 1
(16-25/25-23/25-21/25-13)
CV VALENCIA ZEUS
12/12/2022
00:00
CV VINARÒS 3 - 0
(25-16/25-22/25-23)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
12/12/2022
00:00
CUYCESA EM FABRAQUER CAMPELLO 3 - 1
(19-25/25-17/30-28/25-19)
PLAYAS BENIDORM
12/12/2022
00:00
CV VALENCIA ZEUS 3 - 2
(25-23/25-15/23-25/20-25/15-11)
CV MEDITERRÁNEO - A
12/12/2022
11:30
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 1 3 - 1
(25-16/21-25/27-25/25-20)
MINDDEN CV SANT JOAN
12/12/2022
12:00
STO DOMINGO V. PETRER 0 - 3
(22-25/23-25/18-25)
SAL. ELCHE LOBATO C. DENTAL A
2
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
17/12/2022
11:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 2 - 3
(25-27/25-21/15-25/25-22/12-15)
PLAYAS BENIDORM
17/12/2022
11:30
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 1 1 - 3
(20-25/25-21/15-25/25-27)
CV VALENCIA ZEUS
17/12/2022
12:00
STO DOMINGO V. PETRER 3 - 1
(24-26/25-13/25-14/25-14)
MINDDEN CV SANT JOAN
18/12/2022
09:30
CUYCESA EM FABRAQUER CAMPELLO 1 - 3
(25-22/18-25/19-25/20-25)
SAL. ELCHE LOBATO C. DENTAL A
18/12/2022
12:00
CV VINARÒS 0 - 3
(7-25/15-25/15-25)
CV MEDITERRÁNEO - A
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
07/01/2023
11:00
CV VALENCIA ZEUS 2 - 3
(25-23/25-23/18-25/21-25/5-15)
PLAYAS BENIDORM
07/01/2023
13:00
CV MEDITERRÁNEO - A 3 - 2
(25-16/25-13/23-25/14-25/16-14)
STO DOMINGO V. PETRER
07/01/2023
13:30
CV VINARÒS 2 - 3
(25-18/21-25/14-25/25-22/8-15)
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 1
08/01/2023
10:00
MINDDEN CV SANT JOAN 0 - 3
(18-25/14-25/14-25)
CUYCESA EM FABRAQUER CAMPELLO
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
14/01/2023
11:30
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 1 0 - 3
(16-25/14-25/5-25)
SAL. ELCHE LOBATO C. DENTAL A
14/01/2023
11:30
CV VALENCIA ZEUS 3 - 0
(25-10/25-12/25-11)
CV VINARÒS
14/01/2023
12:00
STO DOMINGO V. PETRER 3 - 0
(25-18/25-16/25-17)
PLAYAS BENIDORM
14/01/2023
13:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 0 - 3
(14-25/12-25/22-25)
MINDDEN CV SANT JOAN
14/01/2023
19:00
CUYCESA EM FABRAQUER CAMPELLO 3 - 0
(25-20/25-13/25-16)
CV MEDITERRÁNEO - A
5
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
20/01/2023
19:30
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 1 2 - 3
(21-25/25-20/25-20/15-25/12-15)
PLAYAS BENIDORM
21/01/2023
10:00
SAL. ELCHE LOBATO C. DENTAL A 3 - 1
(25-20/25-17/21-25/25-20)
CV VALENCIA ZEUS
21/01/2023
12:00
STO DOMINGO V. PETRER 0 - 3
(12-25/20-25/21-25)
CUYCESA EM FABRAQUER CAMPELLO
21/01/2023
13:00
CV MEDITERRÁNEO - A 3 - 0
(25-18/25-11/25-18)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
22/01/2023
12:00
MINDDEN CV SANT JOAN 3 - 1
(25-21/25-20/22-25/25-20)
CV VINARÒS
15
JOR. 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
28/01/2023
09:00
CV MEDITERRÁNEO - A 0 - 3
(10-25/26-28/23-25)
SAL. ELCHE LOBATO C. DENTAL A
6
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
28/01/2023
09:30
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 1 1 - 3
(26-24/13-25/15-25/21-25)
CUYCESA EM FABRAQUER CAMPELLO
28/01/2023
11:30
CV VALENCIA ZEUS 3 - 0
(25-16/25-21/25-15)
MINDDEN CV SANT JOAN
28/01/2023
13:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 0 - 3
(13-25/16-25/15-25)
STO DOMINGO V. PETRER
28/01/2023
13:30
CV VINARÒS 0 - 3
(13-25/10-25/9-25)
SAL. ELCHE LOBATO C. DENTAL A
11
JOR. 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
28/01/2023
19:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 0 - 3
(13-25/13-25/18-25)
SAL. ELCHE LOBATO C. DENTAL A
6
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
29/01/2023
12:00
CV MEDITERRÁNEO - A 3 - 1
(25-17/25-22/21-25/25-18)
PLAYAS BENIDORM
7
JOR. 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
03/02/2023
19:30
MINDDEN CV SANT JOAN 1 - 3
(16-25/20-25/25-19/14-25)
PLAYAS BENIDORM
04/02/2023
12:00
STO DOMINGO V. PETRER 3 - 0
(25-16/25-10/25-14)
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 1
04/02/2023
13:00
CV VALENCIA ZEUS 3 - 0
(25-11/25-16/25-10)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
04/02/2023
17:00
CUYCESA EM FABRAQUER CAMPELLO 3 - 0
(25-21/25-11/25-8)
CV VINARÒS
9
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
05/02/2023
13:30
CV VINARÒS 0 - 3
(17-25/5-25/12-25)
STO DOMINGO V. PETRER
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
05/02/2023
13:45
SAL. ELCHE LOBATO C. DENTAL A 3 - 0
(25-10/25-9/25-20)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
8
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
11/02/2023
10:00
SAL. ELCHE LOBATO C. DENTAL A 3 - 0
(25-9/25-13/25-7)
MINDDEN CV SANT JOAN
11/02/2023
11:30
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 1 2 - 3
(25-22/14-25/18-25/25-23/9-15)
CV MEDITERRÁNEO - A
11/02/2023
12:00
CUYCESA EM FABRAQUER CAMPELLO 3 - 0
(25-11/25-12/25-12)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
11/02/2023
13:00
PLAYAS BENIDORM 3 - 0
(25-21/25-7/25-8)
CV VINARÒS
12
JOR. 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
11/02/2023
17:30
MINDDEN CV SANT JOAN 3 - 1
(25-16/18-25/25-20/25-20)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
7
JOR. 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
11/02/2023
18:00
SAL. ELCHE LOBATO C. DENTAL A 3 - 0
(25-14/25-16/25-14)
CV MEDITERRÁNEO - A
9
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
18/02/2023
09:00
PLAYAS BENIDORM 0 - 3
(17-25/15-25/20-25)
SAL. ELCHE LOBATO C. DENTAL A
18/02/2023
10:00
CUYCESA EM FABRAQUER CAMPELLO 3 - 0
(25-22/25-22/25-22)
CV VALENCIA ZEUS
18/02/2023
13:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 3 - 1
(25-20/21-25/25-21/25-18)
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 1
19/02/2023
12:00
CV MEDITERRÁNEO - A 3 - 0
(25-13/25-19/25-18)
MINDDEN CV SANT JOAN
10
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
25/02/2023
10:00
SAL. ELCHE LOBATO C. DENTAL A 3 - 1
(25-20/25-20/21-25/25-19)
CUYCESA EM FABRAQUER CAMPELLO
25/02/2023
11:00
CV VALENCIA ZEUS 3 - 0
(25-13/25-19/25-18)
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 1
25/02/2023
13:00
PLAYAS BENIDORM 3 - 1
(25-19/25-20/28-30/25-9)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
25/02/2023
13:00
CV MEDITERRÁNEO - A 3 - 0
(25-12/25-23/25-21)
CV VINARÒS
8
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
02/03/2023
18:30
CV VALENCIA ZEUS 3 - 1
(26-24/21-25/25-21/25-22)
STO DOMINGO V. PETRER
11
JOR. 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
04/03/2023
11:30
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 1 3 - 1
(25-20/17-25/25-19/25-22)
CV VINARÒS
04/03/2023
17:00
CUYCESA EM FABRAQUER CAMPELLO 3 - 0
(25-13/25-10/25-11)
MINDDEN CV SANT JOAN
05/03/2023
10:00
PLAYAS BENIDORM 1 - 3
(25-18/14-25/20-25/19-25)
CV VALENCIA ZEUS
05/03/2023
12:00
STO DOMINGO V. PETRER 3 - 0
(25-14/25-21/25-23)
CV MEDITERRÁNEO - A
10
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
10/03/2023
19:30
MINDDEN CV SANT JOAN 0 - 3
(16-25/10-25/15-25)
STO DOMINGO V. PETRER
12
JOR. 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
11/03/2023
11:00
PLAYAS BENIDORM 2 - 3
(26-24/25-22/17-25/21-25/7-15)
STO DOMINGO V. PETRER
11/03/2023
11:30
SAL. ELCHE LOBATO C. DENTAL A 3 - 0
(25-23/25-22/25-16)
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 1
11/03/2023
13:30
CV VINARÒS 0 - 3
(12-25/10-25/20-25)
CV VALENCIA ZEUS
11/03/2023
16:00
CV MEDITERRÁNEO - A 1 - 3
(20-25/26-24/26-28/12-25)
CUYCESA EM FABRAQUER CAMPELLO
13
JOR. 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
12/03/2023
13:30
CV VALENCIA ZEUS 3 - 2
(23-25/17-25/25-15/25-19/16-14)
SAL. ELCHE LOBATO C. DENTAL A
18/03/2023
11:00
PLAYAS BENIDORM 3 - 0
(25-20/25-20/26-24)
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 1
18/03/2023
13:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 0 - 3
(12-25/20-25/12-25)
CV MEDITERRÁNEO - A
19/03/2023
12:00
CV VINARÒS 1 - 3
(17-25/25-22/14-25/24-26)
MINDDEN CV SANT JOAN
14
JOR. 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
25/03/2023
09:30
CUYCESA EM FABRAQUER CAMPELLO 3 - 1
(21-25/25-9/25-12/25-19)
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 1
25/03/2023
11:00
PLAYAS BENIDORM 2 - 3
(16-25/22-25/25-19/28-26/11-15)
CV MEDITERRÁNEO - A
25/03/2023
11:00
STO DOMINGO V. PETRER 3 - 0
(25-7/25-9/25-13)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
25/03/2023
11:30
SAL. ELCHE LOBATO C. DENTAL A 3 - 0
(25-12/25-10/25-8)
CV VINARÒS
25/03/2023
13:00
MINDDEN CV SANT JOAN 0 - 3
(19-25/14-25/18-25)
CV VALENCIA ZEUS
1
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
25/03/2023
19:00
STO DOMINGO V. PETRER 3 - 0
(25-15/25-17/25-13)
CV VINARÒS
15
JOR. 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
01/04/2023
09:00
PLAYAS BENIDORM 3 - 1
(21-25/25-23/25-17/25-21)
MINDDEN CV SANT JOAN
01/04/2023
11:30
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 1 0 - 3
(15-25/22-25/19-25)
STO DOMINGO V. PETRER
01/04/2023
13:00
CV VINARÒS 0 - 3
(15-25/14-25/7-25)
CUYCESA EM FABRAQUER CAMPELLO
01/04/2023
13:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 0 - 3
(23-25/8-25/21-25)
CV VALENCIA ZEUS
16
JOR. 16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
01/04/2023
19:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 0 - 3
(13-25/16-25/10-25)
CUYCESA EM FABRAQUER CAMPELLO
13
JOR. 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
22/04/2023
17:00
CUYCESA EM FABRAQUER CAMPELLO 3 - 2
(20-25/23-25/25-12/25-18/15-8)
STO DOMINGO V. PETRER
16
JOR. 16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
23/04/2023
12:00
CV VINARÒS 0 - 3
(11-25/18-25/15-25)
PLAYAS BENIDORM
29/04/2023
11:00
CV MEDITERRÁNEO - A 3 - 0
(25-16/25-11/25-12)
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 1
29/04/2023
13:00
MINDDEN CV SANT JOAN 0 - 3
(11-25/19-25/12-25)
SAL. ELCHE LOBATO C. DENTAL A
30/04/2023
12:00
STO DOMINGO V. PETRER 1 - 3
(25-17/20-25/22-25/20-25)
CV VALENCIA ZEUS
FASE 2 - PERM-A

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO PERM-A
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
CV ELCHE - A 8 8 0 0 0 0 24 0 600 283 24
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 8 6 0 0 2 0 18 7 559 439 18
DELMAS CLÍNICA FABRAQUER 8 4 0 0 4 0 13 14 585 557 12
OLYMPIA ALBATERA 8 2 0 0 6 0 8 18 467 593 6
CV LUCENTUM 8 0 0 0 8 0 0 24