RESULTADOS
FASE 1 - ÚNICO

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO ÚNICO
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM 22 19 2 1 0 0 65 12 1864 1309 62
C.V. XÀTIVA 22 17 2 2 1 0 61 17 1824 1409 57
UBE LILLA GRAU 22 17 0 1 4 0 54 19 1696 1326 52
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO 22 15 2 1 4 0 57 20 1800 1477 50
C.V. VALENCIA TUSET 22 14 2 2 4 0 55 24 1800 1535 48
C.V. ELCHE 22 11 1 1 9 0 38 33 1586 1445 36
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 22 9 0 1 12 0 34 41 1613 1543 28
C.V. VALENCIA DUBÓN 22 8 0 1 13 0 29 47 1562 1694 25
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA 22 4 0 1 17 0 18 55 1353 1710 13
10º MRW VOLEIBOL ALMORADI 22 4 0 0 18 -1 15 56 1185 1698 11
11º C.V. TORRENT 22 2 2 0 18 0 14 59 1201 1678 10
12º C.V. PATERNA-LICEO 22 1 0 0 21 0 7 64 1097 1757 3

1
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
22/09/2018
16:00
C.V. ELCHE 0 - 3
(18-25/23-25/22-25)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO
22/09/2018
16:00
C.V. TORRENT 3 - 2
(22-25/25-18/17-25/25-23/15-13)
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA
22/09/2018
16:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 3 - 1
(25-20/25-15/23-25/25-13)
MRW VOLEIBOL ALMORADI
23/09/2018
10:00
C.V. VALENCIA DUBÓN 0 - 3
(20-25/18-25/22-25)
C.V. VALENCIA TUSET
23/09/2018
10:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO 0 - 3
(14-25/8-25/17-25)
UBE LILLA GRAU
23/09/2018
12:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM 3 - 2
(28-26/22-25/17-25/25-16/15-12)
C.V. XÀTIVA
2
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
25/09/2018
18:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO 3 - 0
(25-7/25-22/25-18)
C.V. TORRENT
29/09/2018
16:00
MRW VOLEIBOL ALMORADI 1 - 3
(13-25/25-23/14-25/11-25)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM
29/09/2018
20:00
C.V. XÀTIVA 3 - 0
(25-10/25-13/25-18)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO
30/09/2018
11:00
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA 0 - 3
(22-25/14-25/17-25)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
30/09/2018
12:00
UBE LILLA GRAU 3 - 0
(25-19/25-17/26-24)
C.V. VALENCIA DUBÓN
30/09/2018
12:30
C.V. VALENCIA TUSET 3 - 2
(28-26/19-25/25-21/22-25/16-14)
C.V. ELCHE
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
06/10/2018
16:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 0 - 3
(21-25/20-25/16-25)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO
06/10/2018
17:00
C.V. TORRENT 0 - 3
(19-25/9-25/18-25)
C.V. VALENCIA TUSET
07/10/2018
10:00
C.V. VALENCIA DUBÓN 0 - 3
(15-25/23-25/20-25)
C.V. ELCHE
07/10/2018
11:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO 0 - 3
(23-25/19-25/13-25)
MRW VOLEIBOL ALMORADI
07/10/2018
12:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM 3 - 0
(25-8/25-17/25-12)
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
14/10/2018
11:30
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO 1 - 3
(30-28/13-25/22-25/23-25)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM
5
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
27/10/2018
16:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 2 - 3
(20-25/22-25/29-27/25-23/10-15)
C.V. ELCHE
27/10/2018
19:30
UBE LILLA GRAU 3 - 0
(25-9/25-11/25-16)
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA
28/10/2018
10:00
C.V. VALENCIA DUBÓN 3 - 1
(25-11/22-25/25-14/25-17)
C.V. TORRENT
28/10/2018
10:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO 0 - 3
(6-25/13-25/14-25)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO
28/10/2018
12:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM 3 - 1
(25-18/25-17/26-28/25-17)
C.V. VALENCIA TUSET
28/10/2018
13:00
C.V. XÀTIVA 3 - 0
(25-8/25-13/25-19)
MRW VOLEIBOL ALMORADI
6
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
03/11/2018
16:00
C.V. ELCHE 0 - 3
(18-25/19-25/25-27)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM
03/11/2018
16:00
C.V. TORRENT 0 - 3
(9-25/25-27/19-25)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
04/11/2018
11:00
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA 0 - 3
(6-25/18-25/22-25)
C.V. XÀTIVA
04/11/2018
12:30
C.V. VALENCIA TUSET 3 - 0
(25-17/25-8/25-16)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO
08/11/2018
18:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO 3 - 0
(25-16/25-14/25-21)
UBE LILLA GRAU
7
JOR. 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
10/11/2018
16:00
C.V. XÀTIVA 3 - 1
(25-12/25-10/23-25/26-24)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO
10/11/2018
16:00
MRW VOLEIBOL ALMORADI 3 - 1
(20-25/25-19/25-14/25-22)
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA
11/11/2018
10:00
C.V. VALENCIA DUBÓN 3 - 1
(12-25/25-23/25-23/28-26)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
11/11/2018
10:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO 0 - 3
(13-25/9-25/12-25)
C.V. ELCHE
11/11/2018
12:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM 3 - 0
(25-13/25-13/25-14)
C.V. TORRENT
11/11/2018
12:00
UBE LILLA GRAU 3 - 1
(25-18/19-25/25-20/25-17)
C.V. VALENCIA TUSET
8
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
17/11/2018
16:00
C.V. TORRENT 3 - 1
(25-18/21-25/25-16/25-11)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO
17/11/2018
18:00
C.V. ELCHE 0 - 3
(18-25/10-25/21-25)
UBE LILLA GRAU
6
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
17/11/2018
19:00
MRW VOLEIBOL ALMORADI 0 - 3
(20-25/22-25/13-25)
C.V. VALENCIA DUBÓN
8
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
18/11/2018
11:00
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA 1 - 3
(25-23/18-25/13-25/21-25)
C.V. VALENCIA DUBÓN
18/11/2018
12:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 1 - 3
(12-25/25-17/20-25/14-25)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM
18/11/2018
12:30
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO 3 - 0
(25-15/25-20/25-19)
MRW VOLEIBOL ALMORADI
18/11/2018
12:30
C.V. VALENCIA TUSET 3 - 0
(25-14/25-19/25-17)
C.V. XÀTIVA
9
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
24/11/2018
16:00
C.V. XÀTIVA 3 - 0
(25-22/25-19/25-19)
C.V. ELCHE
24/11/2018
19:00
UBE LILLA GRAU 3 - 0
(25-10/25-14/25-7)
C.V. TORRENT
25/11/2018
10:00
C.V. VALENCIA DUBÓN 0 - 3
(14-25/13-25/0-25)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM
25/11/2018
11:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO 0 - 3
(14-25/11-25/11-25)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
25/11/2018
11:00
MRW VOLEIBOL ALMORADI 0 - 3
(10-25/23-25/22-25)
C.V. VALENCIA TUSET
25/11/2018
11:00
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA 0 - 3
(14-25/19-25/13-25)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO
11
JOR. 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
30/11/2018
18:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO 2 - 3
(25-27/25-17/25-17/23-25/10-15)
C.V. VALENCIA TUSET
10
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
01/12/2018
16:30
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 1 - 3
(25-22/18-25/11-25/19-25)
UBE LILLA GRAU
01/12/2018
17:00
C.V. TORRENT 0 - 3
(16-25/12-25/13-25)
C.V. XÀTIVA
01/12/2018
18:00
C.V. ELCHE 3 - 0
(25-4/25-19/25-14)
MRW VOLEIBOL ALMORADI
02/12/2018
10:00
C.V. VALENCIA DUBÓN 0 - 3
(18-25/17-25/23-25)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO
02/12/2018
10:00
C.V. VALENCIA TUSET 3 - 0
(25-15/25-14/25-7)
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA
11
JOR. 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
08/12/2018
18:30
C.V. XÀTIVA 3 - 0
(25-17/25-21/25-15)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
09/12/2018
10:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO 1 - 3
(22-25/27-25/14-25/7-25)
C.V. VALENCIA DUBÓN
09/12/2018
11:00
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA 1 - 3
(25-22/22-25/11-25/19-25)
C.V. ELCHE
09/12/2018
12:00
UBE LILLA GRAU 0 - 3
(22-25/17-25/10-25)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM
09/12/2018
12:00
MRW VOLEIBOL ALMORADI 3 - 0
(25-22/26-24/25-22)
C.V. TORRENT
12
JOR. 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
15/12/2018
15:45
C.V. XÀTIVA 3 - 2
(15-25/26-24/25-20/21-25/15-12)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM
15/12/2018
18:30
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO 3 - 0
(25-12/25-18/25-19)
C.V. ELCHE
15/12/2018
19:00
MRW VOLEIBOL ALMORADI 1 - 3
(16-25/22-25/26-24/14-25)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
16/12/2018
11:00
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA 3 - 0
(25-23/25-13/25-21)
C.V. TORRENT
16/12/2018
12:00
UBE LILLA GRAU 3 - 0
(25-12/25-11/25-21)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO
16/12/2018
12:30
C.V. VALENCIA TUSET 3 - 0
(25-16/25-19/25-20)
C.V. VALENCIA DUBÓN
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
21/12/2018
19:00
MRW VOLEIBOL ALMORADI 0 - 3
(17-25/14-25/10-25)
UBE LILLA GRAU
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
22/12/2018
16:00
C.V. XÀTIVA 3 - 2
(16-25/25-27/25-23/25-17/15-13)
UBE LILLA GRAU
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
23/12/2018
11:00
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA 3 - 1
(25-11/25-21/26-28/25-21)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO
23/12/2018
12:00
C.V. XÀTIVA 3 - 1
(25-18/25-11/23-25/25-18)
C.V. VALENCIA DUBÓN
23/12/2018
12:30
C.V. VALENCIA TUSET 3 - 1
(25-14/25-19/13-25/25-15)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
13
JOR. 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
12/01/2019
16:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 3 - 0
(26-24/25-8/25-14)
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA
12/01/2019
18:00
C.V. ELCHE 0 - 3
(19-25/23-25/23-25)
C.V. VALENCIA TUSET
14
JOR. 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
13/01/2019
09:00
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA 0 - 3
(21-25/15-25/15-25)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM
13
JOR. 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
13/01/2019
10:00
C.V. VALENCIA DUBÓN 1 - 3
(21-25/25-23/14-25/19-25)
UBE LILLA GRAU
13/01/2019
10:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO 0 - 3
(11-25/23-25/9-25)
C.V. XÀTIVA
19/01/2019
16:00
C.V. TORRENT 0 - 3
(11-25/12-25/16-25)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO
14
JOR. 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
19/01/2019
18:00
C.V. ELCHE 3 - 0
(25-18/25-22/25-23)
C.V. VALENCIA DUBÓN
15
JOR. 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
20/01/2019
11:30
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM 3 - 1
(25-11/25-19/19-25/25-17)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO
14
JOR. 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
20/01/2019
12:00
MRW VOLEIBOL ALMORADI 3 - 1
(25-17/26-24/20-25/25-9)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO
20/01/2019
12:30
C.V. VALENCIA TUSET 3 - 0
(25-15/25-11/25-10)
C.V. TORRENT
15
JOR. 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
26/01/2019
16:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 1 - 3
(16-25/25-19/14-25/26-28)
C.V. VALENCIA TUSET
26/01/2019
16:00
C.V. TORRENT 0 - 3
(9-25/15-25/16-25)
C.V. ELCHE
27/01/2019
10:00
C.V. VALENCIA DUBÓN 0 - 3
(22-25/16-25/18-25)
C.V. XÀTIVA
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
27/01/2019
12:00
C.V. ELCHE 3 - 0
(25-13/25-21/25-16)
C.V. TORRENT
15
JOR. 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
27/01/2019
12:00
UBE LILLA GRAU 3 - 0
(25-14/25-9/25-13)
MRW VOLEIBOL ALMORADI
16
JOR. 16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
02/02/2019
19:00
C.V. TORRENT 3 - 2
(25-23/25-21/15-25/14-25/15-13)
C.V. VALENCIA DUBÓN
02/02/2019
19:15
MRW VOLEIBOL ALMORADI 0 - 3
(14-25/10-25/23-25)
C.V. XÀTIVA
03/02/2019
10:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO 3 - 0
(25-11/25-10/25-15)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO
03/02/2019
11:00
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA 0 - 3
(15-25/17-25/13-25)
UBE LILLA GRAU
03/02/2019
12:30
C.V. VALENCIA TUSET 2 - 3
(20-25/25-21/25-23/23-25/8-15)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM
17
JOR. 17
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
07/02/2019
18:00
UBE LILLA GRAU 3 - 1
(25-18/25-18/19-25/26-24)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO
16
JOR. 16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
08/02/2019
19:30
C.V. ELCHE 3 - 0
(25-22/25-14/25-23)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
17
JOR. 17
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
09/02/2019
16:00
C.V. XÀTIVA 3 - 0
(25-17/25-12/25-13)
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA
09/02/2019
16:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 3 - 0
(25-18/25-8/25-0)
C.V. TORRENT
10/02/2019
10:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO 0 - 3
(10-25/19-25/12-25)
C.V. VALENCIA TUSET
10/02/2019
12:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM 3 - 0
(27-25/25-23/25-19)
C.V. ELCHE
10/02/2019
12:30
C.V. VALENCIA DUBÓN 3 - 0
(25-15/25-17/25-9)
MRW VOLEIBOL ALMORADI
13
JOR. 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
15/02/2019
19:30
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM 3 - 0
(25-10/25-21/25-21)
MRW VOLEIBOL ALMORADI
18
JOR. 18
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
16/02/2019
16:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 3 - 0
(25-10/25-7/25-22)
C.V. VALENCIA DUBÓN
16/02/2019
16:00
C.V. TORRENT 0 - 3
(5-25/19-25/11-25)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM
16/02/2019
16:00
C.V. ELCHE 3 - 0
(25-11/25-8/25-9)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO
16/02/2019
19:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO 3 - 2
(18-25/25-18/28-26/23-25/15-11)
C.V. XÀTIVA
17/02/2019
11:00
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA 3 - 0
(25-16/25-10/25-19)
MRW VOLEIBOL ALMORADI
17/02/2019
12:30
C.V. VALENCIA TUSET 0 - 3
(21-25/23-25/14-25)
UBE LILLA GRAU
19
JOR. 19
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
22/02/2019
19:30
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM 3 - 0
(25-14/25-16/25-14)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
22/02/2019
20:30
C.V. XÀTIVA 3 - 1
(19-25/25-8/25-18/25-22)
C.V. VALENCIA TUSET
15
JOR. 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
23/02/2019
17:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO 0 - 3
(20-25/24-26/15-25)
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA
19
JOR. 19
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
24/02/2019
10:00
C.V. VALENCIA DUBÓN 3 - 1
(23-25/25-15/25-23/25-18)
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA
24/02/2019
12:00
UBE LILLA GRAU 3 - 0
(25-16/25-17/25-16)
C.V. ELCHE
02/03/2019
12:00
MRW VOLEIBOL ALMORADI 0 - 3
(13-25/17-25/13-25)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO
20
JOR. 20
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
02/03/2019
16:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 3 - 0
(25-13/25-6/25-16)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO
02/03/2019
16:00
C.V. TORRENT 0 - 3
(13-25/14-25/12-25)
UBE LILLA GRAU
03/03/2019
11:00
C.V. ELCHE 0 - 3
(23-25/12-25/14-25)
C.V. XÀTIVA
03/03/2019
12:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM 3 - 0
(25-12/25-8/25-17)
C.V. VALENCIA DUBÓN
03/03/2019
12:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO 3 - 0
(25-17/25-19/25-22)
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA
03/03/2019
12:30
C.V. VALENCIA TUSET 3 - 0
(25-13/25-11/25-11)
MRW VOLEIBOL ALMORADI
21
JOR. 21
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
09/03/2019
19:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO 3 - 1
(25-19/25-27/25-11/28-26)
C.V. VALENCIA DUBÓN
09/03/2019
19:00
MRW VOLEIBOL ALMORADI 0 - 3
(15-25/14-25/19-25)
C.V. ELCHE
14
JOR. 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
10/03/2019
10:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO 3 - 0
(25-15/25-18/25-18)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
21
JOR. 21
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
10/03/2019
10:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO 0 - 3
(12-25/11-25/11-25)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM
10/03/2019
11:00
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA 0 - 3
(21-25/13-25/21-25)
C.V. VALENCIA TUSET
10/03/2019
12:00
UBE LILLA GRAU 3 - 0
(25-23/25-17/25-20)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
10
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
16/03/2019
16:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM 3 - 0
(25-6/25-18/25-19)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO
14
JOR. 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
17/03/2019
12:00
UBE LILLA GRAU 1 - 3
(25-16/21-25/18-25/17-25)
C.V. XÀTIVA
19
JOR. 19
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
21/03/2019
19:30
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO 3 - 1
(25-23/22-25/25-18/25-22)
C.V. TORRENT
22
JOR. 22
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
22/03/2019
19:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM 3 - 0
(25-22/25-11/25-17)
UBE LILLA GRAU
21
JOR. 21
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
22/03/2019
19:45
C.V. XÀTIVA 3 - 0
(25-12/25-11/25-6)
C.V. TORRENT
22
JOR. 22
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
23/03/2019
16:00
C.V. TORRENT 3 - 0
(25-0/25-0/25-0)
MRW VOLEIBOL ALMORADI
23/03/2019
16:30
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 0 - 3
(19-25/21-25/23-25)
C.V. XÀTIVA
23/03/2019
18:00
C.V. ELCHE 3 - 0
(25-16/25-22/25-18)
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA
24/03/2019
10:00
C.V. VALENCIA DUBÓN 3 - 0
(25-17/25-22/25-23)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO
26/03/2019
20:00
C.V. VALENCIA TUSET 2 - 3
(25-18/25-27/25-23/29-31/8-15)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO
FINAL AUTONÓMICA - FINAL AUTONÓMICA

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO FINAL AUTONÓMICA
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
C.V. XÀTIVA 3 3 0 0 0 0 9 0 227 172 9
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM 3 2 0 0 1 0 6 5 249 220 6
UBE LILLA GRAU 3 1 0 0 2 0 4 7 239 249 3
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO 3 0 0 0 3 0 2 9 199 273 0

1
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
06/04/2019
10:30
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO 1 - 3
(19-25/5-25/27-25/17-25)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM
06/04/2019
12:30
UBE LILLA GRAU 0 - 3
(24-26/21-25/20-25)
C.V. XÀTIVA
2
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
06/04/2019
18:00
C.V. XÀTIVA 3 - 0
(25-19/25-19/25-14)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO
06/04/2019
20:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM 3 - 1
(19-25/25-16/25-14/25-21)
UBE LILLA GRAU
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
07/04/2019
10:00
UBE LILLA GRAU 3 - 1
(23-25/25-19/25-13/25-22)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO
07/04/2019
12:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM 0 - 3
(19-25/18-25/18-26)
C.V. XÀTIVA