ALICANTE: 96 522 72 21 VALENCIA: 96 391 87 60

FASE 1
RESULTADOS
2ª DIVISIÓN JUVENIL FEMENINO - FASE 1
J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9
J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J21 J22
NORTE

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J21 J22
CENTRO

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J21 J22
SUR

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J21 J22
NORTE

RESULTADOS
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
30/11/2019
19:00
C.V. ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA 0 - 3
(15-25/14-25/6-25)
C.V. TORRENT MORADO
01/12/2019
10:00
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA 0 - 3
(23-25/10-25/15-25)
C.V. VALENCIA ÓMICRON
01/12/2019
12:00
VOLEY QUART 0 - 3
(12-25/19-25/4-25)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO TIGRESAS

CLASIFICACIÓN NORTE
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
C.V. VALENCIA ÓMICRON 6 6 0 0 0 0 18 0 451 262 18
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO TIGRESAS 6 6 0 0 0 0 18 0 451 263 18
C.V. TORRENT MORADO 6 4 0 0 2 0 12 6 403 317 12
VOLEY QUART 6 3 1 0 2 0 12 10 461 460 11
C.V. VALENCIA ÍPSILON 6 2 0 0 4 0 7 14 403 494 6
C.V. SEDAVÍ 6 1 0 0 5 0 5 15 399 473 3
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA 4 1 0 0 3 0 3 9 228 272 3
C.V. PICASSENT 4 1 0 0 3 0 3 9 195 284 3
C.V. ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA 6 0 0 1 5 0 3 18 342 508 1
10º DESCANSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
14/12/2019
17:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO TIGRESAS - C.V. SEDAVÍ
15/12/2019
10:00
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA - C.V. PICASSENT
15/12/2019
12:00
C.V. TORRENT MORADO - VOLEY QUART
CENTRO

RESULTADOS
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
30/11/2019
17:00
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. 3 - 1
(25-14/25-20/23-25/25-17)
C.V. OLIVA
30/11/2019
18:00
IBI VOLEY 2.0 3 - 2
(25-22/25-14/19-25/24-26/15-12)
VB HOSTELBE BENISSA
01/12/2019
12:00
C.V. REST. SOQUETA GANDÍA 3 - 0
(26-24/25-15/25-18)
C.D. BIARENSE

CLASIFICACIÓN CENTRO
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
FITNESS CORPORE FINESTRAT 5 5 0 0 0 0 15 3 445 296 15
C.V. REST. SOQUETA GANDÍA 6 4 1 1 0 0 17 6 530 423 15
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. 6 4 0 0 2 0 14 7 492 399 12
C.D. BIARENSE 7 3 1 0 3 0 13 12 529 516 11
C.V. OLIVA 5 1 1 1 2 0 10 11 440 425 6
IBI VOLEY 2.0 5 0 2 0 3 0 6 13 335 417 4
VB HOSTELBE BENISSA 5 1 0 1 3 0 5 12 274 373 4
VAO-ONTINYENT 3 0 0 2 1 0 5 9 238 311 2
MANU ESCOLA CONDUCTORS ALTEA 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 12 177 300 0
10º DESCANSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
14/12/2019
16:00
C.V. OLIVA - VAO-ONTINYENT
14/12/2019
17:30
FITNESS CORPORE FINESTRAT - IBI VOLEY 2.0
14/12/2019
18:00
MANU ESCOLA CONDUCTORS ALTEA - REAL DE GANDÍA C.F.
SUR

RESULTADOS
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
30/11/2019
16:00
ILICITANO CARRÚS - B 3 - 0
(25-5/25-9/25-8)
C.V. MISTERI
30/11/2019
17:00
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN - B 3 - 1
(25-20/25-22/22-25/25-13)
C.V. CALLOSA
30/11/2019
18:00
C.V. ELCHE - B 0 - 3
(2-25/9-25/20-25)
C.V. DOLORES

CLASIFICACIÓN SUR
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN - B 7 5 0 0 2 0 17 9 592 502 15
C.D. MUTXAMEL ROJO 5 3 2 0 0 0 15 5 453 392 13
ILICITANO CARRÚS - B 6 4 0 0 2 0 13 6 428 335 12
C.V. DOLORES 4 3 0 1 0 0 11 4 353 252 10
C.V. SGS VILLENA 4 3 0 1 0 0 11 5 369 291 10
VOLEIBOL ALMORADI 5 3 0 0 2 0 11 6 385 318 9
C.V. CALLOSA 8 3 0 0 5 0 11 17 568 573 9
C.D. MUTXAMEL VERDE 6 1 0 0 5 0 4 15 308 424 3
C.V. ELCHE - B 6 0 0 0 6 0 1 18 264 459 0
10º DESCANSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11º C.V. MISTERI 3 0 0 0 3 -1 0 9 51 225 -1

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
14/12/2019
18:00
C.D. MUTXAMEL ROJO - VOLEIBOL ALMORADI
15/12/2019
10:00
C.V. SGS VILLENA - ILICITANO CARRÚS - B
15/12/2019
10:00
C.V. DOLORES - C.D. MUTXAMEL VERDE
15/12/2019
11:30
C.V. MISTERI - C.V. ELCHE - B