LIGA REGULAR
RESULTADOS
2ª DIVISIÓN JUVENIL FEMENINO - LIGA REGULAR
J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9
J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J21 J22
NORTE

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J21 J22
SUR

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J21 J22
NORTE

RESULTADOS
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
16/10/2021
16:00
C.V. OLIVA - NOU VOLEI ALZIRA
16/10/2021
17:00
C.V. STELLA MARIS - VOLEY QUART
17/10/2021
10:00
AUTOESCUELA CLASE CVV - ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA
17/10/2021
12:00
C.V. PICASSENT - BLU VOLLEY
17/10/2021
12:30
UBE L,ILLA GRAU - VAO ONTINYENT
17/10/2021
13:30
C.V. VINARÒS - ALTAMIRA VLC EOLO

CLASIFICACIÓN NORTE
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SA SF SC PF PC PTS
ALTAMIRA VLC EOLO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AUTOESCUELA CLASE CVV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BLU VOLLEY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
C.V. OLIVA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
C.V. PICASSENT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
C.V. STELLA MARIS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
C.V. VINARÒS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NOU VOLEI ALZIRA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10º UBE L,ILLA GRAU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11º VAO ONTINYENT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12º VOLEY QUART 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
23/10/2021
00:00
VOLEY QUART - C.V. VINARÒS
23/10/2021
16:00
VAO ONTINYENT - C.V. PICASSENT
23/10/2021
16:30
BLU VOLLEY - AUTOESCUELA CLASE CVV
23/10/2021
18:30
NOU VOLEI ALZIRA - C.V. STELLA MARIS
23/10/2021
19:30
ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA - C.V. OLIVA
24/10/2021
09:00
ALTAMIRA VLC EOLO - UBE L,ILLA GRAU
SUR

RESULTADOS
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
16/10/2021
16:00
VOLEIBOL HOSTELBE (BENISSA) - C.V. ILICITANO CARRÚS
16/10/2021
17:00
C.V. CALLOSA - LA NUCÍA DEPORTE
16/10/2021
17:30
MANU ESCOLA CONDUCTORS (ALTEA) - VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ - B
16/10/2021
18:00
RACING PLAYA S. JUAN - GESTIMAC CV SANT JOAN - B
17/10/2021
10:00
VOLABOLA FINESTRAT-ELX - C.V. OLYMPIA ALBATERA
APLAZADOS
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
17/10/2021
16:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ - A - VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ - B

CLASIFICACIÓN SUR
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SA SF SC PF PC PTS
C.V. CALLOSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
C.V. ILICITANO CARRÚS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
C.V. OLYMPIA ALBATERA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
C.V. VOLEY MUTXAMEL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GESTIMAC CV SANT JOAN - B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LA NUCÍA DEPORTE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MANU ESCOLA CONDUCTORS (ALTEA) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RACING PLAYA S. JUAN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VOLABOLA FINESTRAT-ELX 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10º VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ - A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11º VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ - B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12º VOLEIBOL HOSTELBE (BENISSA) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
23/10/2021
00:00
C.V. OLYMPIA ALBATERA - RACING PLAYA S. JUAN
23/10/2021
17:00
C.V. CALLOSA - VOLABOLA FINESTRAT-ELX
23/10/2021
18:00
C.V. ILICITANO CARRÚS - LA NUCÍA DEPORTE
23/10/2021
19:30
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ - B - C.V. VOLEY MUTXAMEL
24/10/2021
10:00
GESTIMAC CV SANT JOAN - B - MANU ESCOLA CONDUCTORS (ALTEA)
24/10/2021
10:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ - A - VOLEIBOL HOSTELBE (BENISSA)