RESULTADOS
FASE 1 - NORTE

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO NORTE
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SA SF SC PF PC PTS
C.V. STELLA MARIS 17 7 6 1 3 0 0 42 29 1552 1413 34
VOLEY QUART 17 9 2 2 4 0 0 39 24 1438 1266 33
C.V. OLIVA 16 9 1 2 4 0 0 35 23 1302 1140 31
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO 16 9 0 3 4 0 0 36 24 1334 1217 30
C.V. PICASSENT 17 4 3 2 8 0 0 31 36 1408 1488 20
BLU VOLLEY GODELLA 17 0 0 2 15 0 0 4 51 826 1336 2

1
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
19/10/2019
17:30
C.V. STELLA MARIS 3 - 2
(25-13/26-28/23-25/25-19/15-9)
C.V. PICASSENT
20/10/2019
10:00
VOLEY QUART 3 - 0
(25-22/26-24/25-11)
BLU VOLLEY GODELLA
20/10/2019
12:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO 1 - 3
(11-25/19-25/25-15/14-25)
C.V. OLIVA
2
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
26/10/2019
20:00
C.V. PICASSENT 1 - 3
(25-19/18-25/23-25/23-25)
VOLEY QUART
27/10/2019
12:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO 2 - 3
(18-25/24-26/25-23/25-23/13-15)
C.V. STELLA MARIS
27/10/2019
12:00
C.V. OLIVA 3 - 0
(25-10/25-12/25-16)
BLU VOLLEY GODELLA
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
09/11/2019
16:00
BLU VOLLEY GODELLA 0 - 3
(17-25/11-25/14-25)
C.V. PICASSENT
09/11/2019
17:30
C.V. STELLA MARIS 3 - 1
(25-15/23-25/25-19/25-15)
C.V. OLIVA
09/11/2019
18:00
VOLEY QUART 3 - 2
(25-21/19-25/25-21/18-25/15-12)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
16/11/2019
17:30
C.V. STELLA MARIS 3 - 2
(25-21/19-25/25-18/17-25/15-13)
VOLEY QUART
17/11/2019
10:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO 3 - 0
(25-17/25-22/25-5)
BLU VOLLEY GODELLA
17/11/2019
12:00
C.V. OLIVA 3 - 0
(25-18/25-22/25-23)
C.V. PICASSENT
5
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
23/11/2019
16:00
BLU VOLLEY GODELLA 2 - 3
(25-20/25-22/11-25/10-25/12-15)
C.V. STELLA MARIS
23/11/2019
18:00
VOLEY QUART 3 - 2
(25-22/25-21/14-25/27-29/15-6)
C.V. OLIVA
23/11/2019
20:00
C.V. PICASSENT 3 - 0
(25-22/25-21/25-15)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO
6
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
30/11/2019
20:00
C.V. PICASSENT 2 - 3
(25-23/25-19/19-25/18-25/11-15)
C.V. STELLA MARIS
01/12/2019
11:30
BLU VOLLEY GODELLA 0 - 3
(14-25/8-25/12-25)
VOLEY QUART
7
JOR. 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
14/12/2019
17:30
C.V. STELLA MARIS 3 - 1
(25-15/26-24/18-25/25-16)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO
14/12/2019
18:00
VOLEY QUART 3 - 1
(25-19/25-18/22-25/25-17)
C.V. PICASSENT
15/12/2019
11:30
BLU VOLLEY GODELLA 0 - 3
(10-25/11-25/10-25)
C.V. OLIVA
8
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
21/12/2019
20:00
C.V. PICASSENT 3 - 2
(25-22/25-18/16-25/20-25/15-10)
BLU VOLLEY GODELLA
22/12/2019
12:00
C.V. OLIVA 3 - 2
(25-18/16-25/23-25/25-16/15-13)
C.V. STELLA MARIS
9
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
11/01/2020
16:00
VOLEY QUART 3 - 0
(25-16/25-21/25-17)
C.V. STELLA MARIS
11/01/2020
20:00
C.V. PICASSENT 3 - 2
(25-22/19-25/13-25/25-23/16-14)
C.V. OLIVA
12/01/2020
11:30
BLU VOLLEY GODELLA 0 - 3
(13-25/9-25/7-25)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO
10
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
19/01/2020
12:00
C.V. OLIVA 3 - 0
(25-13/28-26/25-16)
VOLEY QUART
19/01/2020
12:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO 3 - 1
(25-13/25-23/21-25/25-20)
C.V. PICASSENT
11
JOR. 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
25/01/2020
17:30
C.V. STELLA MARIS 3 - 1
(25-12/25-19/21-25/25-12)
C.V. PICASSENT
25/01/2020
18:00
VOLEY QUART 3 - 0
(25-15/25-15/25-18)
BLU VOLLEY GODELLA
26/01/2020
12:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO 3 - 0
(25-19/25-20/26-24)
C.V. OLIVA
12
JOR. 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
01/02/2020
20:00
C.V. PICASSENT 3 - 2
(23-25/25-23/26-24/16-25/30-28)
VOLEY QUART
02/02/2020
12:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO 3 - 0
(25-19/25-15/25-18)
C.V. STELLA MARIS
02/02/2020
12:00
C.V. OLIVA 3 - 0
(25-17/27-25/25-21)
BLU VOLLEY GODELLA
13
JOR. 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
08/02/2020
16:00
BLU VOLLEY GODELLA 0 - 3
(16-25/16-25/20-25)
C.V. PICASSENT
08/02/2020
17:30
C.V. STELLA MARIS 1 - 3
(21-25/25-15/15-25/9-25)
C.V. OLIVA
08/02/2020
18:00
VOLEY QUART 1 - 3
(16-25/25-12/16-25/23-25)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO
8
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
09/02/2020
10:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO 3 - 0
(25-21/25-22/25-20)
VOLEY QUART
14
JOR. 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
15/02/2020
17:30
C.V. STELLA MARIS 3 - 1
(25-20/25-21/18-25/25-22)
VOLEY QUART
16/02/2020
12:00
C.V. OLIVA 0 - 3
(20-25/19-25/23-25)
C.V. PICASSENT
16/02/2020
12:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO 3 - 0
(25-8/25-16/25-23)
BLU VOLLEY GODELLA
15
JOR. 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
22/02/2020
16:00
BLU VOLLEY GODELLA 0 - 3
(16-25/16-25/17-25)
C.V. STELLA MARIS
22/02/2020
18:00
VOLEY QUART 3 - 0
(25-20/25-20/25-15)
C.V. OLIVA
22/02/2020
20:00
C.V. PICASSENT 1 - 3
(25-19/11-25/15-25/22-25)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO
10
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
23/02/2020
11:00
C.V. STELLA MARIS 3 - 0
(25-10/25-14/25-4)
BLU VOLLEY GODELLA
16
JOR. 16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
29/02/2020
16:00
BLU VOLLEY GODELLA 0 - 3
(10-25/17-25/14-25)
VOLEY QUART
29/02/2020
20:00
C.V. PICASSENT 1 - 3
(23-25/25-15/25-27/23-25)
C.V. STELLA MARIS
01/03/2020
12:00
C.V. OLIVA 3 - 1
(22-25/25-19/25-21/25-21)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO
17
JOR. 17
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
07/03/2020
16:00
BLU VOLLEY GODELLA 0 - 3
(8-25/15-25/17-25)
C.V. OLIVA
07/03/2020
17:30
C.V. STELLA MARIS 3 - 2
(25-21/23-25/27-29/25-22/15-7)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO
07/03/2020
18:00
VOLEY QUART 3 - 0
(25-17/25-13/25-18)
C.V. PICASSENT
18
JOR. 18
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
21/03/2020
19:30
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - VOLEY QUART
21/03/2020
20:00
C.V. PICASSENT - BLU VOLLEY GODELLA
22/03/2020
12:00
C.V. OLIVA - C.V. STELLA MARIS
19
JOR. 19
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
28/03/2020
16:00
VOLEY QUART - C.V. STELLA MARIS
28/03/2020
16:00
BLU VOLLEY GODELLA - C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO
28/03/2020
20:00
C.V. PICASSENT - C.V. OLIVA
20
JOR. 20
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
04/04/2020
17:30
C.V. STELLA MARIS - BLU VOLLEY GODELLA
6
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
04/04/2020
20:00
C.V. OLIVA - C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO
20
JOR. 20
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
05/04/2020
12:00
C.V. OLIVA - VOLEY QUART
05/04/2020
12:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - C.V. PICASSENT
FASE 1 - SUR

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO SUR
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SA SF SC PF PC PTS
CVE C. LÁSER DIODO PEPE DONOSO 10 7 3 0 0 0 0 30 8 893 731 27
C.V. OLYMPIA ALBATERA 10 4 1 2 3 0 0 21 17 828 753 16
VAO ONTINYENT 9 4 0 2 3 0 0 16 16 682 677 14
C.V. SAN VICENTE - B 9 0 0 0 9 0 0 1 27 455 697 0
C.V. XÀBIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

1
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
19/10/2019
18:00
C.V. OLYMPIA ALBATERA 1 - 3
(25-22/22-25/18-25/18-25)
CVE C. LÁSER DIODO PEPE DONOSO
20/10/2019
10:00
C.V. SAN VICENTE - B 0 - 3
(13-25/13-25/22-25)
VAO ONTINYENT
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
10/11/2019
10:00
C.V. OLYMPIA ALBATERA 3 - 0
(25-7/26-24/25-17)
C.V. SAN VICENTE - B
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
16/11/2019
20:00
C.V. XÀBIA - C.V. OLYMPIA ALBATERA
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
17/11/2019
10:00
C.V. XÀBIA - VAO ONTINYENT
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
17/11/2019
10:00
C.V. SAN VICENTE - B 0 - 3
(20-25/20-25/17-25)
CVE C. LÁSER DIODO PEPE DONOSO
5
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
23/11/2019
18:00
C.V. OLYMPIA ALBATERA 3 - 2
(20-25/23-25/25-8/25-12/15-11)
VAO ONTINYENT
2
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
23/11/2019
20:00
C.V. SAN VICENTE - B - C.V. XÀBIA
5
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
24/11/2019
11:30
CVE C. LÁSER DIODO PEPE DONOSO - C.V. XÀBIA
6
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
01/12/2019
11:00
C.V. OLYMPIA ALBATERA 2 - 3
(25-15/14-25/25-22/26-28/7-15)
CVE C. LÁSER DIODO PEPE DONOSO
2
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
07/12/2019
16:00
VAO ONTINYENT 0 - 3
(13-25/22-25/19-25)
CVE C. LÁSER DIODO PEPE DONOSO
7
JOR. 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
14/12/2019
18:00
C.V. XÀBIA - C.V. SAN VICENTE - B
15/12/2019
11:30
CVE C. LÁSER DIODO PEPE DONOSO 3 - 0
(26-24/25-16/25-22)
VAO ONTINYENT
8
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
21/12/2019
20:00
VAO ONTINYENT - C.V. XÀBIA
22/12/2019
10:00
C.V. SAN VICENTE - B 0 - 3
(17-25/13-25/20-25)
C.V. OLYMPIA ALBATERA
9
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
12/01/2020
11:30
CVE C. LÁSER DIODO PEPE DONOSO 3 - 0
(25-8/25-16/25-19)
C.V. SAN VICENTE - B
12/01/2020
12:00
C.V. OLYMPIA ALBATERA - C.V. XÀBIA
10
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
18/01/2020
20:00
C.V. XÀBIA - CVE C. LÁSER DIODO PEPE DONOSO
11
JOR. 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
26/01/2020
10:00
C.V. SAN VICENTE - B 1 - 3
(17-25/21-25/25-21/17-25)
VAO ONTINYENT
26/01/2020
11:30
CVE C. LÁSER DIODO PEPE DONOSO 3 - 1
(22-25/25-22/25-19/25-22)
C.V. OLYMPIA ALBATERA
15
JOR. 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
02/02/2020
18:00
C.V. OLYMPIA ALBATERA 3 - 0
(25-20/25-22/25-15)
VAO ONTINYENT
13
JOR. 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
09/02/2020
10:00
C.V. OLYMPIA ALBATERA 3 - 0
(25-16/25-5/25-15)
C.V. SAN VICENTE - B
14
JOR. 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
16/02/2020
10:00
C.V. SAN VICENTE - B 0 - 3
(15-25/18-25/14-25)
CVE C. LÁSER DIODO PEPE DONOSO
10
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
22/02/2020
19:30
VAO ONTINYENT 3 - 0
(25-21/25-14/25-23)
C.V. OLYMPIA ALBATERA
16
JOR. 16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
01/03/2020
10:00
VAO ONTINYENT 3 - 0
(25-15/25-18/25-13)
C.V. SAN VICENTE - B
01/03/2020
11:30
CVE C. LÁSER DIODO PEPE DONOSO 3 - 2
(22-25/25-15/25-18/20-25/15-10)
C.V. OLYMPIA ALBATERA
17
JOR. 17
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
08/03/2020
11:30
CVE C. LÁSER DIODO PEPE DONOSO 3 - 2
(25-19/28-26/24-26/19-25/15-11)
VAO ONTINYENT
12
JOR. 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
21/03/2020
18:30
VAO ONTINYENT - CVE C. LÁSER DIODO PEPE DONOSO
18
JOR. 18
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
22/03/2020
10:00
C.V. SAN VICENTE - B - C.V. OLYMPIA ALBATERA
19
JOR. 19
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
29/03/2020
11:30
CVE C. LÁSER DIODO PEPE DONOSO - C.V. SAN VICENTE - B
20
JOR. 20
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
04/04/2020
18:00
VAO ONTINYENT - C.V. OLYMPIA ALBATERA
6
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
05/04/2020
10:00
VAO ONTINYENT - C.V. SAN VICENTE - B