1ª FASE
RESULTADOS
2ª DIVISIÓN SENIOR FEMENINO - 1ª FASE
J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9
J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J21 J22 J23 J24 J25 J26
NORTE

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J21 J22 J23 J24 J25 J26
SUR

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J21 J22 J23 J24 J25 J26
NORTE

RESULTADOS
JOR. 19
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
02/03/2024
00:00
CV ONTINYENT - DESCANSA
02/03/2024
12:30
CD NUEVO SILLA - CV CAMP DE TURIA L,ELIANA
02/03/2024
16:30
NOU VOLEI ALZIRA - CV TORRENT
02/03/2024
17:00
ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA - CV CATARROJA HIDRA
02/03/2024
19:00
CV CID CAMPEADOR - CV PICASSENT
03/03/2024
13:00
CV ALTAMIRA VLC-CALÍOPE - BLU VOLLEY GODELLA
07/03/2024
21:00
NOU ALGEMESÍ CD - PED CHESTE

CLASIFICACIÓN NORTE
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
CV PICASSENT 15 12 1 1 1 0 41 11 1209 795 39
NOU VOLEI ALZIRA 16 10 1 4 1 0 42 18 1340 1041 36
CV ALTAMIRA VLC-CALÍOPE 16 10 2 1 3 0 40 17 1272 1052 35
PED CHESTE 15 10 1 2 2 0 38 16 1248 1039 34
CV CATARROJA HIDRA 15 9 2 0 4 0 34 21 1227 1057 31
ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA 15 9 0 3 3 0 35 20 1212 1055 30
CV ONTINYENT 16 7 3 1 5 0 34 25 1263 1162 28
NOU ALGEMESÍ CD 16 6 2 0 8 0 25 29 1091 1157 22
CV TORRENT 16 6 0 1 9 0 23 32 1133 1198 19
10º BLU VOLLEY GODELLA 16 3 2 0 11 0 19 37 1095 1281 13
11º CV CID CAMPEADOR 15 3 0 2 10 0 13 38 929 1180 11
12º CV CAMP DE TURIA L,ELIANA 15 1 1 0 13 0 9 42 919 1212 5
13º DESCANSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14º CD NUEVO SILLA 16 0 0 0 16 -1 1 48 510 1219 -1

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 20
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
09/03/2024
00:00
DESCANSA - NOU VOLEI ALZIRA
09/03/2024
20:00
CV CATARROJA HIDRA - NOU ALGEMESÍ CD
09/03/2024
20:00
CV PICASSENT - ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA
10/03/2024
10:00
CV TORRENT - CD NUEVO SILLA
10/03/2024
12:00
CV CID CAMPEADOR - CV ALTAMIRA VLC-CALÍOPE
10/03/2024
17:00
CV CAMP DE TURIA L,ELIANA - BLU VOLLEY GODELLA
12/03/2024
20:30
PED CHESTE - CV ONTINYENT
SUR

RESULTADOS
JOR. 18
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
01/03/2024
20:00
CV GANDÍA - CV OLIVA

CLASIFICACIÓN SUR
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
CV LUCENTUM 15 14 1 0 0 0 45 6 1242 856 44
POLANENS SANTA POLA 15 10 1 2 2 0 37 16 1202 941 34
FABRAQUER EL CAMPELLO 14 9 1 2 2 0 35 16 1169 919 31
CV FINESTRAT 13 8 3 0 2 0 34 15 1090 900 30
OLYMPIA ALBATERA 13 8 1 1 3 0 31 14 1021 841 27
CV OLIVA 14 8 0 0 6 0 27 21 1091 959 24
CV GANDÍA 13 6 1 2 4 0 27 20 1026 966 22
CV CALLOSA 15 3 2 2 8 0 20 34 1050 1169 15
RACING PLAYA S.J. 14 4 0 0 10 0 15 34 880 1142 12
10º ATLÉTICO ALICANTE 14 2 1 0 11 0 12 37 902 1155 8
11º CV SAN VICENTE 14 1 0 1 12 0 7 40 731 1113 4
12º CV IBI VILLA DEL JUGUETE 14 0 0 1 13 0 5 42 705 1148 1
13º DESCANSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 19
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
02/03/2024
00:00
DESCANSA - CV SAN VICENTE
02/03/2024
00:00
DESCANSA - POLANENS SANTA POLA
02/03/2024
16:00
OLYMPIA ALBATERA - ATLÉTICO ALICANTE
02/03/2024
17:00
CV CALLOSA - CV FINESTRAT
03/03/2024
11:00
RACING PLAYA S.J. - CV IBI VILLA DEL JUGUETE
03/03/2024
11:00
CV LUCENTUM - CV GANDÍA
03/03/2024
12:00
CV OLIVA - FABRAQUER EL CAMPELLO