RESULTADOS
JDMVC - JDMVC1

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO JDMVC1
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
COLEGIO ALEMÁN 10 10 0 0 0 0 30 1 772 354 30
COLEGIO EL ARMELAR 10 7 0 0 3 0 21 12 739 592 21
TORRENT 10 5 1 0 4 0 21 15 775 744 17
IES SERPIS BENICALAP 10 3 1 1 5 0 15 22 702 737 12
PUREZA DE MARIA CID 10 2 1 1 6 0 14 24 683 871 9
CD ESCLAVAS 10 0 0 1 9 0 3 30 426 799 1
DESCANSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

1
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
27/10/2018
10:00
COLEGIO EL ARMELAR - DESCANSA
27/10/2018
10:00
IES SERPIS BENICALAP - DESCANSA
08/11/2018
18:00
CD ESCLAVAS 2 - 3
(16-25/25-15/25-17/16-25/17-19)
PUREZA DE MARIA CID
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
10/11/2018
11:00
COLEGIO EL ARMELAR 3 - 0
(25-1/25-10/25-15)
CD ESCLAVAS
2
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
17/11/2018
13:00
TORRENT 3 - 0
(25-23/25-17/25-15)
CD ESCLAVAS
24/11/2018
10:00
COLEGIO EL ARMELAR 3 - 0
(25-11/25-6/25-13)
IES SERPIS BENICALAP
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
24/11/2018
10:00
IES SERPIS BENICALAP - DESCANSA
24/11/2018
10:00
CD ESCLAVAS - DESCANSA
24/11/2018
10:00
PUREZA DE MARIA CID 3 - 1
(25-17/25-27/25-18/25-23)
TORRENT
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
15/12/2018
10:00
IES SERPIS BENICALAP 0 - 3
(15-25/10-25/9-25)
COLEGIO ALEMÁN
5
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
22/12/2018
10:00
TORRENT - DESCANSA
22/12/2018
10:00
PUREZA DE MARIA CID 0 - 3
(9-25/19-25/17-25)
COLEGIO EL ARMELAR
22/12/2018
10:00
CD ESCLAVAS 1 - 3
(14-25/25-21/11-25/12-25)
IES SERPIS BENICALAP
22/12/2018
10:00
COLEGIO ALEMÁN - DESCANSA
6
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
12/01/2019
10:00
IES SERPIS BENICALAP 3 - 2
(22-25/25-8/25-16/26-28/16-14)
PUREZA DE MARIA CID
12/01/2019
12:00
COLEGIO EL ARMELAR 3 - 1
(25-7/21-25/25-20/29-27)
TORRENT
1
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
19/01/2019
10:00
COLEGIO ALEMÁN 3 - 0
(25-10/25-13/25-22)
TORRENT
6
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
25/01/2019
19:00
COLEGIO ALEMÁN 3 - 0
(25-1/25-9/25-1)
CD ESCLAVAS
7
JOR. 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
26/01/2019
10:00
CD ESCLAVAS - DESCANSA
26/01/2019
10:00
PUREZA DE MARIA CID 0 - 3
(8-25/15-25/7-25)
COLEGIO ALEMÁN
26/01/2019
12:00
TORRENT 3 - 0
(25-13/27-25/25-17)
IES SERPIS BENICALAP
8
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
02/02/2019
10:00
PUREZA DE MARIA CID 3 - 0
(25-16/25-21/25-15)
CD ESCLAVAS
9
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
09/02/2019
10:00
CD ESCLAVAS 0 - 3
(23-25/6-25/24-26)
TORRENT
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
09/02/2019
12:00
COLEGIO ALEMÁN 3 - 0
(25-17/25-18/25-15)
COLEGIO EL ARMELAR
9
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
16/02/2019
10:00
COLEGIO ALEMÁN - DESCANSA
16/02/2019
10:00
PUREZA DE MARIA CID - DESCANSA
10
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
23/02/2019
10:00
COLEGIO EL ARMELAR 0 - 3
(20-25/13-25/10-25)
COLEGIO ALEMÁN
23/02/2019
10:00
TORRENT 3 - 1
(24-26/25-17/25-15/25-17)
PUREZA DE MARIA CID
11
JOR. 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
02/03/2019
12:00
TORRENT 1 - 3
(12-25/25-22/11-25/10-25)
COLEGIO ALEMÁN
09/03/2019
10:00
COLEGIO ALEMÁN 3 - 0
(25-15/25-11/25-9)
IES SERPIS BENICALAP
09/03/2019
10:00
CD ESCLAVAS 0 - 3
(4-25/13-25/24-26)
COLEGIO EL ARMELAR
09/03/2019
10:00
PUREZA DE MARIA CID - DESCANSA
09/03/2019
10:00
TORRENT - DESCANSA
12
JOR. 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
23/03/2019
10:00
IES SERPIS BENICALAP 3 - 0
(25-0/25-0/25-0)
CD ESCLAVAS
23/03/2019
10:00
COLEGIO EL ARMELAR 3 - 1
(21-25/25-19/25-11/25-11)
PUREZA DE MARIA CID
13
JOR. 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
30/03/2019
10:00
CD ESCLAVAS 0 - 3
(7-25/16-25/4-25)
COLEGIO ALEMÁN
30/03/2019
10:00
PUREZA DE MARIA CID 1 - 3
(15-25/13-25/27-25/24-26)
IES SERPIS BENICALAP
14
JOR. 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
09/04/2019
18:00
IES SERPIS BENICALAP 2 - 3
(25-22/11-25/25-19/15-25/6-15)
TORRENT
10/04/2019
18:00
IES SERPIS BENICALAP 1 - 3
(18-25/25-22/23-25/14-25)
COLEGIO EL ARMELAR
13/04/2019
10:00
COLEGIO EL ARMELAR - DESCANSA
13/04/2019
10:00
COLEGIO ALEMÁN 3 - 0
(25-8/25-7/25-6)
PUREZA DE MARIA CID
13/04/2019
12:00
TORRENT 3 - 0
(25-16/25-22/25-14)
COLEGIO EL ARMELAR
JDMVC - JDMVC2

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO JDMVC2
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
SALESIANOS SAN ANTONIO ABAD 12 11 1 0 0 0 36 4 978 562 35
BLAUMAR 12 9 0 0 3 0 29 11 866 674 27
FUENTE SAN LUIS 12 7 1 0 4 0 26 17 918 885 23
C. GENÇANA 12 4 1 3 4 0 21 25 914 915 17
CAMPANAR PETXINA 12 2 2 0 8 0 14 28 699 932 10
C.D. CUMBRES 12 2 0 2 8 0 13 31 825 1001 8
CABANYAL VOLEY 12 2 0 0 10 0 8 31 693 924 6
DESCANSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

1
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
26/10/2018
18:00
C.D. CUMBRES 3 - 1
(25-18/25-19/27-29/25-20)
CABANYAL VOLEY
27/10/2018
11:00
SALESIANOS SAN ANTONIO ABAD - DESCANSA
27/10/2018
11:00
C. GENÇANA 0 - 3
(20-25/15-25/10-25)
BLAUMAR
27/10/2018
14:00
CAMPANAR PETXINA 0 - 3
(18-25/15-25/21-25)
FUENTE SAN LUIS
2
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
17/11/2018
11:00
SALESIANOS SAN ANTONIO ABAD 3 - 0
(25-17/25-14/25-11)
C. GENÇANA
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
23/11/2018
18:00
C.D. CUMBRES 1 - 3
(10-25/25-18/5-25/5-25)
SALESIANOS SAN ANTONIO ABAD
24/11/2018
09:30
FUENTE SAN LUIS 3 - 0
(25-12/25-15/25-15)
CABANYAL VOLEY
24/11/2018
10:00
CAMPANAR PETXINA 1 - 3
(25-22/17-25/11-25/21-25)
BLAUMAR
24/11/2018
11:00
C. GENÇANA - DESCANSA
5
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
01/12/2018
09:30
FUENTE SAN LUIS 0 - 3
(18-25/5-25/12-25)
SALESIANOS SAN ANTONIO ABAD
2
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
01/12/2018
12:00
CABANYAL VOLEY 0 - 3
(15-25/21-25/21-25)
CAMPANAR PETXINA
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
15/12/2018
11:00
SALESIANOS SAN ANTONIO ABAD 3 - 0
(25-8/25-15/25-21)
CAMPANAR PETXINA
5
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
21/12/2018
18:00
C.D. CUMBRES - DESCANSA
22/12/2018
10:00
CAMPANAR PETXINA 3 - 2
(25-22/14-25/25-23/21-25/15-5)
C. GENÇANA
6
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
11/01/2019
18:00
C.D. CUMBRES 2 - 3
(18-25/27-25/25-17/17-25/6-15)
CAMPANAR PETXINA
12/01/2019
11:00
SALESIANOS SAN ANTONIO ABAD 3 - 0
(25-12/25-9/25-20)
CABANYAL VOLEY
12/01/2019
11:00
C. GENÇANA 3 - 1
(25-15/25-20/18-25/25-12)
FUENTE SAN LUIS
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
19/01/2019
09:00
BLAUMAR 1 - 3
(9-25/15-25/25-16/22-25)
FUENTE SAN LUIS
5
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
19/01/2019
11:30
CABANYAL VOLEY 0 - 3
(10-25/5-25/7-25)
BLAUMAR
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
24/01/2019
18:00
C. GENÇANA 3 - 0
(25-21/25-21/25-20)
C.D. CUMBRES
7
JOR. 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
26/01/2019
09:30
FUENTE SAN LUIS 3 - 0
(25-19/25-17/25-21)
C.D. CUMBRES
26/01/2019
10:30
CABANYAL VOLEY 1 - 3
(16-25/25-13/18-25/22-25)
C. GENÇANA
26/01/2019
11:00
BLAUMAR 1 - 3
(18-25/25-23/23-25/11-25)
SALESIANOS SAN ANTONIO ABAD
26/01/2019
14:00
CAMPANAR PETXINA - DESCANSA
8
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
02/02/2019
10:00
BLAUMAR 3 - 0
(25-16/25-17/25-11)
C. GENÇANA
02/02/2019
10:30
CABANYAL VOLEY 3 - 1
(26-28/25-21/25-17/25-21)
C.D. CUMBRES
9
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
09/02/2019
12:00
CAMPANAR PETXINA 3 - 0
(25-16/25-16/25-4)
CABANYAL VOLEY
15/02/2019
18:00
C.D. CUMBRES 0 - 3
(11-25/13-25/20-25)
BLAUMAR
15/02/2019
20:00
BLAUMAR 3 - 0
(25-23/25-18/25-21)
C.D. CUMBRES
16/02/2019
09:30
FUENTE SAN LUIS 3 - 1
(25-12/25-17/24-26/25-21)
CAMPANAR PETXINA
16/02/2019
09:30
FUENTE SAN LUIS - DESCANSA
16/02/2019
10:20
C. GENÇANA 2 - 3
(25-21/19-25/20-25/28-26/12-15)
SALESIANOS SAN ANTONIO ABAD
10
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
23/02/2019
11:00
SALESIANOS SAN ANTONIO ABAD 3 - 0
(25-17/25-9/25-17)
C.D. CUMBRES
23/02/2019
11:30
CABANYAL VOLEY 0 - 3
(25-27/19-25/23-25)
FUENTE SAN LUIS
11
JOR. 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
08/03/2019
18:00
C.D. CUMBRES 2 - 3
(14-25/25-11/25-19/17-25/3-15)
C. GENÇANA
09/03/2019
10:00
CAMPANAR PETXINA 0 - 3
(10-25/16-25/21-25)
SALESIANOS SAN ANTONIO ABAD
09/03/2019
10:30
CABANYAL VOLEY - DESCANSA
12
JOR. 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
23/03/2019
09:00
SALESIANOS SAN ANTONIO ABAD 3 - 0
(25-16/25-11/25-10)
FUENTE SAN LUIS
23/03/2019
11:00
BLAUMAR 3 - 0
(25-17/25-10/25-11)
CABANYAL VOLEY
13
JOR. 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
28/03/2019
19:00
C. GENÇANA 3 - 0
(25-0/25-0/25-0)
CAMPANAR PETXINA
30/03/2019
09:30
FUENTE SAN LUIS 3 - 2
(15-25/26-24/25-21/23-25/15-13)
C. GENÇANA
30/03/2019
10:00
CAMPANAR PETXINA 0 - 3
(11-25/22-25/14-25)
C.D. CUMBRES
30/03/2019
11:00
BLAUMAR - DESCANSA
30/03/2019
11:30
FUENTE SAN LUIS 1 - 3
(25-21/19-25/22-25/15-25)
BLAUMAR
30/03/2019
11:30
CABANYAL VOLEY 0 - 3
(9-25/22-25/16-25)
SALESIANOS SAN ANTONIO ABAD
14
JOR. 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
06/04/2019
10:00
BLAUMAR 3 - 0
(25-0/25-0/25-0)
CAMPANAR PETXINA
12/04/2019
18:00
C.D. CUMBRES 1 - 3
(9-25/23-25/25-22/14-25)
FUENTE SAN LUIS
13/04/2019
10:20
C. GENÇANA 0 - 3
(12-25/15-25/18-25)
CABANYAL VOLEY
13/04/2019
11:30
SALESIANOS SAN ANTONIO ABAD 3 - 0
(25-0/25-0/25-0)
BLAUMAR
JDMVC FASE FINAL -

1
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
04/05/2019
10:20
PUREZA DE MARIA CID 3 - 1
(25-17/23-25/25-13/25-12)
C. GENÇANA
04/05/2019
12:00
COLEGIO EL ARMELAR 3 - 0
(25-19/25-7/25-10)
CABANYAL VOLEY
04/05/2019
12:00
TORRENT 3 - 0
(25-0/25-0/25-0)
C.D. CUMBRES
04/05/2019
12:00
IES SERPIS BENICALAP - CAMPANAR PETXINA
04/05/2019
12:00
CD ESCLAVAS 0 - 3
(0-25/0-25/0-25)
FUENTE SAN LUIS
2
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
10/05/2019
17:15
COLEGIO EL ARMELAR 3 - 0
(25-16/25-14/25-18)
FUENTE SAN LUIS
11/05/2019
10:00
SALESIANOS SAN ANTONIO ABAD 3 - 2
(25-19/17-25/25-14/20-25/15-11)
IES SERPIS BENICALAP
11/05/2019
11:00
COLEGIO ALEMÁN - PUREZA DE MARIA CID
11/05/2019
11:00
BLAUMAR 1 - 3
(25-19/20-25/17-25/20-25)
TORRENT
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
18/05/2019
11:30
COLEGIO EL ARMELAR 3 - 0
(25-15/25-19/25-20)
SALESIANOS SAN ANTONIO ABAD
18/05/2019
12:00
COLEGIO ALEMÁN - TORRENT
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
25/05/2019
16:00
SALESIANOS SAN ANTONIO ABAD 0 - 3
(17-25/19-25/21-25)
TORRENT
25/05/2019
18:00
COLEGIO EL ARMELAR 0 - 3
(9-25/18-25/21-25)
COLEGIO ALEMÁN