RESULTADOS
FASE 1 - NORTE

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO NORTE
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ 22 21 0 1 0 0 65 6 1754 1061 64
C.V. SEDAVÍ 1 22 19 2 0 1 0 64 11 1810 1164 61
C.V. XÀTIVA 1 22 14 3 1 4 0 53 26 1726 1513 49
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 22 16 0 1 5 0 53 18 1682 1174 49
C.V.GANDÍA 22 10 2 1 9 0 41 35 1636 1579 35
C.V. VALENCIA 22 11 0 1 10 0 39 40 1602 1726 34
C.V. TORRENT 22 8 1 2 11 0 35 45 1601 1716 28
EL CRESOL-C.V. OLIVA 22 8 0 2 12 0 31 46 1577 1580 26
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. - A 22 7 1 0 14 0 26 50 1468 1691 23
10º C.V. PATERNA-LICEO PANTERAS 22 6 1 1 14 0 27 49 1441 1693 21
11º NOU ALZIRA 22 1 0 0 21 0 12 63 1241 1805 3
12º C.V. SEDAVÍ 2 22 1 0 0 21 -1 7 64 901 1737 2

1
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
22/09/2018
10:00
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. - A 1 - 3
(25-23/22-25/17-25/19-25)
C.V. VALENCIA
22/09/2018
10:00
C.V. XÀTIVA 1 0 - 3
(14-25/16-25/14-25)
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ
22/09/2018
10:30
NOU ALZIRA 0 - 3
(21-25/19-25/9-25)
C.V.GANDÍA
22/09/2018
12:00
EL CRESOL-C.V. OLIVA 3 - 1
(25-21/25-18/23-25/25-21)
C.V. TORRENT
22/09/2018
12:00
C.V. SEDAVÍ 1 3 - 0
(25-11/25-13/25-13)
C.V. SEDAVÍ 2
22/09/2018
12:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO PANTERAS 0 - 3
(9-25/16-25/16-25)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
2
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
29/09/2018
12:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 3 - 0
(25-6/25-8/25-13)
NOU ALZIRA
29/09/2018
12:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO PANTERAS 3 - 0
(25-11/25-15/25-20)
C.V. SEDAVÍ 2
29/09/2018
12:00
C.V. TORRENT 0 - 3
(9-25/19-25/15-25)
C.V. SEDAVÍ 1
29/09/2018
12:00
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ 3 - 0
(25-10/25-17/25-8)
EL CRESOL-C.V. OLIVA
29/09/2018
12:00
C.V. VALENCIA 1 - 3
(16-25/22-25/25-19/23-25)
C.V. XÀTIVA 1
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
06/10/2018
10:00
NOU ALZIRA 1 - 3
(25-19/20-25/20-25/19-25)
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. - A
06/10/2018
10:00
C.V. XÀTIVA 1 3 - 0
(25-17/25-22/25-19)
C.V.GANDÍA
06/10/2018
12:00
EL CRESOL-C.V. OLIVA 3 - 1
(25-14/25-19/23-25/25-18)
C.V. VALENCIA
06/10/2018
12:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO PANTERAS 3 - 0
(25-17/25-22/25-18)
C.V. TORRENT
06/10/2018
12:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 3 - 0
(25-5/25-6/25-8)
C.V. SEDAVÍ 2
2
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
11/10/2018
20:00
C.V.GANDÍA 3 - 0
(27-25/25-10/25-10)
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. - A
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
14/10/2018
12:00
C.V. SEDAVÍ 1 3 - 2
(25-23/22-25/15-25/25-22/15-12)
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ
5
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
27/10/2018
09:30
NOU ALZIRA 0 - 3
(17-25/17-25/11-25)
C.V. XÀTIVA 1
27/10/2018
12:00
EL CRESOL-C.V. OLIVA 3 - 1
(22-25/25-17/25-21/25-11)
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. - A
27/10/2018
12:00
C.V. SEDAVÍ 1 3 - 0
(25-13/25-11/25-13)
C.V.GANDÍA
27/10/2018
12:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO PANTERAS 1 - 3
(25-20/18-25/21-25/23-25)
C.V. VALENCIA
27/10/2018
12:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 1 - 3
(25-23/17-25/19-25/18-25)
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ
27/10/2018
12:00
C.V. SEDAVÍ 2 1 - 3
(25-18/15-25/22-25/19-25)
C.V. TORRENT
6
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
03/11/2018
10:00
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. - A 0 - 3
(11-25/17-25/18-25)
C.V. SEDAVÍ 1
03/11/2018
10:00
C.V. XÀTIVA 1 3 - 0
(25-21/25-20/25-17)
EL CRESOL-C.V. OLIVA
03/11/2018
12:00
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ 3 - 0
(25-7/25-6/25-3)
C.V. SEDAVÍ 2
03/11/2018
12:00
C.V. VALENCIA 0 - 3
(13-25/20-25/8-25)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
03/11/2018
12:30
C.V. TORRENT 3 - 1
(25-18/25-21/18-25/28-26)
NOU ALZIRA
03/11/2018
13:00
C.V.GANDÍA 3 - 1
(22-25/25-16/25-14/25-20)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO PANTERAS
7
JOR. 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
10/11/2018
09:30
NOU ALZIRA 1 - 3
(14-25/20-25/25-20/10-25)
EL CRESOL-C.V. OLIVA
10/11/2018
12:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO PANTERAS 3 - 0
(25-20/25-19/25-13)
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. - A
10/11/2018
12:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 3 - 0
(25-23/25-13/25-22)
C.V.GANDÍA
10/11/2018
12:00
C.V. SEDAVÍ 2 1 - 3
(9-25/25-15/7-25/13-25)
C.V. VALENCIA
10/11/2018
12:30
C.V. TORRENT 0 - 3
(13-25/13-25/7-25)
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ
16/11/2018
17:30
C.V. SEDAVÍ 1 3 - 0
(25-15/25-15/25-18)
C.V. XÀTIVA 1
8
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
17/11/2018
10:00
C.V. XÀTIVA 1 3 - 1
(25-14/18-25/25-19/25-20)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO PANTERAS
17/11/2018
12:00
C.V. VALENCIA 3 - 1
(27-25/20-25/25-5/25-21)
C.V. TORRENT
17/11/2018
12:00
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. - A 0 - 3
(15-25/19-25/8-25)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
17/11/2018
12:00
EL CRESOL-C.V. OLIVA 0 - 3
(14-25/12-25/14-25)
C.V. SEDAVÍ 1
17/11/2018
13:00
C.V.GANDÍA 3 - 0
(25-9/25-7/25-18)
C.V. SEDAVÍ 2
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
22/11/2018
18:00
C.V.GANDÍA 3 - 0
(25-21/25-16/25-18)
EL CRESOL-C.V. OLIVA
9
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
24/11/2018
09:30
NOU ALZIRA 0 - 3
(24-26/12-25/11-25)
C.V. SEDAVÍ 1
24/11/2018
12:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO PANTERAS 0 - 3
(18-25/12-25/20-25)
EL CRESOL-C.V. OLIVA
24/11/2018
12:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 3 - 0
(25-12/25-12/25-20)
C.V. XÀTIVA 1
24/11/2018
12:00
C.V. SEDAVÍ 2 0 - 3
(10-25/11-25/9-25)
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. - A
24/11/2018
12:00
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ 3 - 0
(25-6/25-12/25-6)
C.V. VALENCIA
24/11/2018
13:00
C.V. TORRENT 0 - 3
(17-25/15-25/25-27)
C.V.GANDÍA
10
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
01/12/2018
09:30
NOU ALZIRA 0 - 3
(14-25/21-25/14-25)
C.V. VALENCIA
01/12/2018
10:00
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. - A 0 - 3
(22-25/14-25/17-25)
C.V. TORRENT
01/12/2018
10:00
C.V. XÀTIVA 1 3 - 0
(25-0/25-0/25-0)
C.V. SEDAVÍ 2
01/12/2018
11:00
EL CRESOL-C.V. OLIVA 0 - 3
(23-25/13-25/20-25)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
01/12/2018
13:00
C.V.GANDÍA 0 - 3
(12-25/13-25/22-25)
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ
11
JOR. 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
02/12/2018
12:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 1 - 3
(20-25/25-22/19-25/21-25)
C.V. SEDAVÍ 1
08/12/2018
12:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO PANTERAS 3 - 1
(25-16/25-22/25-27/25-19)
NOU ALZIRA
08/12/2018
12:00
C.V. TORRENT 2 - 3
(15-25/25-15/25-21/16-25/14-16)
C.V. XÀTIVA 1
08/12/2018
12:00
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ 3 - 0
(25-5/25-9/25-15)
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. - A
08/12/2018
12:00
C.V. VALENCIA 3 - 0
(25-20/33-31/25-23)
C.V.GANDÍA
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
09/12/2018
12:00
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ 3 - 0
(25-13/25-14/25-11)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO PANTERAS
13/12/2018
18:30
C.V. VALENCIA 0 - 3
(11-25/9-25/10-25)
C.V. SEDAVÍ 1
12
JOR. 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
14/12/2018
16:30
C.V. SEDAVÍ 2 0 - 3
(7-25/12-25/7-25)
C.V. SEDAVÍ 1
15/12/2018
12:00
C.V. VALENCIA 3 - 0
(25-15/25-23/25-22)
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. - A
15/12/2018
12:00
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ 3 - 0
(25-18/25-7/25-15)
C.V. XÀTIVA 1
15/12/2018
12:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 3 - 0
(25-9/25-13/25-13)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO PANTERAS
15/12/2018
12:30
C.V. TORRENT 3 - 0
(25-19/25-12/25-22)
EL CRESOL-C.V. OLIVA
15/12/2018
13:00
C.V.GANDÍA 3 - 0
(25-12/25-13/25-16)
NOU ALZIRA
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
22/12/2018
12:00
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. - A 0 - 3
(16-25/12-25/20-25)
C.V. XÀTIVA 1
22/12/2018
14:00
C.V. TORRENT 0 - 3
(8-25/9-25/11-25)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
13
JOR. 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
10/01/2019
18:30
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. - A 3 - 1
(27-25/25-14/16-25/26-24)
C.V.GANDÍA
11
JOR. 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
11/01/2019
18:00
C.V. SEDAVÍ 2 0 - 3
(4-25/4-25/13-25)
EL CRESOL-C.V. OLIVA
13
JOR. 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
11/01/2019
20:00
NOU ALZIRA 0 - 3
(10-25/23-25/3-25)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
12/01/2019
10:00
C.V. XÀTIVA 1 3 - 2
(25-27/21-25/25-17/25-15/15-13)
C.V. VALENCIA
12/01/2019
12:00
C.V. SEDAVÍ 2 1 - 3
(12-25/20-25/25-19/18-25)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO PANTERAS
12/01/2019
12:00
C.V. SEDAVÍ 1 3 - 1
(25-13/18-25/25-11/25-10)
C.V. TORRENT
12/01/2019
13:00
EL CRESOL-C.V. OLIVA 1 - 3
(25-23/7-25/10-25/13-25)
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ
8
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
13/01/2019
10:00
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ 3 - 0
(25-8/25-17/25-15)
NOU ALZIRA
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
18/01/2019
19:30
C.V. SEDAVÍ 2 0 - 3
(19-25/17-25/21-25)
NOU ALZIRA
14
JOR. 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
19/01/2019
10:00
C.V. SEDAVÍ 2 0 - 3
(3-25/16-25/10-25)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
19/01/2019
12:00
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. - A 3 - 1
(25-17/24-26/25-14/25-14)
NOU ALZIRA
19/01/2019
12:00
C.V.GANDÍA 1 - 3
(25-21/20-25/18-25/17-25)
C.V. XÀTIVA 1
19/01/2019
12:00
C.V. VALENCIA 3 - 1
(25-20/26-24/11-25/25-20)
EL CRESOL-C.V. OLIVA
19/01/2019
12:00
C.V. TORRENT 3 - 0
(25-12/25-23/25-19)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO PANTERAS
20/01/2019
12:00
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ 3 - 1
(25-27/25-23/25-23/25-21)
C.V. SEDAVÍ 1
15
JOR. 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
25/01/2019
18:00
EL CRESOL-C.V. OLIVA 2 - 3
(25-19/23-25/25-19/21-25/12-15)
C.V.GANDÍA
10
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
25/01/2019
19:00
C.V. SEDAVÍ 1 3 - 0
(25-14/25-12/25-7)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO PANTERAS
15
JOR. 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
26/01/2019
10:00
NOU ALZIRA 1 - 3
(19-25/25-9/21-25/20-25)
C.V. SEDAVÍ 2
26/01/2019
10:00
C.V. XÀTIVA 1 3 - 0
(25-22/25-22/25-19)
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. - A
26/01/2019
12:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 3 - 0
(25-13/25-22/26-24)
C.V. TORRENT
26/01/2019
12:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO PANTERAS 0 - 3
(20-25/20-25/13-25)
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ
26/01/2019
12:00
C.V. SEDAVÍ 1 3 - 1
(23-25/25-21/25-16/25-9)
C.V. VALENCIA
16
JOR. 16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
02/02/2019
10:00
C.V. XÀTIVA 1 3 - 1
(25-10/25-13/20-25/25-14)
NOU ALZIRA
02/02/2019
11:00
C.V.GANDÍA 1 - 3
(7-25/25-19/11-25/20-25)
C.V. SEDAVÍ 1
02/02/2019
12:00
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. - A 3 - 1
(10-25/25-14/25-18/25-11)
EL CRESOL-C.V. OLIVA
02/02/2019
12:00
C.V. VALENCIA 3 - 1
(25-20/25-6/18-25/25-19)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO PANTERAS
02/02/2019
12:00
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ 3 - 0
(25-22/25-15/25-21)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
02/02/2019
12:00
C.V. TORRENT 3 - 0
(25-20/25-8/25-12)
C.V. SEDAVÍ 2
17
JOR. 17
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
09/02/2019
10:00
NOU ALZIRA 1 - 3
(25-17/5-25/6-25/18-25)
C.V. TORRENT
09/02/2019
11:00
EL CRESOL-C.V. OLIVA 0 - 3
(20-25/20-25/23-25)
C.V. XÀTIVA 1
09/02/2019
12:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 3 - 0
(25-11/25-17/25-11)
C.V. VALENCIA
09/02/2019
12:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO PANTERAS 0 - 3
(25-27/20-25/22-25)
C.V.GANDÍA
09/02/2019
12:00
C.V. SEDAVÍ 1 3 - 0
(25-9/25-13/25-12)
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. - A
18
JOR. 18
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
16/02/2019
12:00
EL CRESOL-C.V. OLIVA 3 - 0
(25-14/25-13/25-16)
NOU ALZIRA
16/02/2019
12:00
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. - A 3 - 2
(25-18/18-25/23-25/25-21/15-11)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO PANTERAS
16/02/2019
12:00
C.V. VALENCIA 3 - 0
(25-19/25-22/25-15)
C.V. SEDAVÍ 2
16/02/2019
12:00
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ 3 - 0
(25-7/25-21/25-14)
C.V. TORRENT
16/02/2019
13:00
C.V.GANDÍA 3 - 2
(19-25/25-21/25-22/11-25/17-15)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
22/02/2019
19:30
C.V. XÀTIVA 1 2 - 3
(15-25/25-19/25-22/20-25/4-15)
C.V. SEDAVÍ 1
19
JOR. 19
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
23/02/2019
10:00
NOU ALZIRA 0 - 3
(15-25/10-25/17-25)
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ
23/02/2019
10:00
C.V. SEDAVÍ 2 0 - 3
(12-25/21-25/6-25)
C.V.GANDÍA
23/02/2019
12:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 3 - 0
(25-11/25-12/25-4)
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. - A
23/02/2019
12:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO PANTERAS 0 - 3
(13-25/13-25/17-25)
C.V. XÀTIVA 1
23/02/2019
12:00
C.V. SEDAVÍ 1 3 - 0
(25-17/25-19/25-19)
EL CRESOL-C.V. OLIVA
23/02/2019
13:00
C.V. TORRENT 3 - 1
(18-25/25-18/25-12/25-19)
C.V. VALENCIA
17
JOR. 17
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
24/02/2019
11:30
C.V. SEDAVÍ 2 0 - 3
(7-25/17-25/7-25)
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ
20
JOR. 20
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
02/03/2019
10:00
C.V. XÀTIVA 1 3 - 1
(26-24/18-25/25-23/30-28)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
02/03/2019
12:00
EL CRESOL-C.V. OLIVA 2 - 3
(23-25/19-25/25-11/25-9/12-15)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO PANTERAS
02/03/2019
12:00
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. - A 3 - 1
(25-7/25-27/25-7/25-15)
C.V. SEDAVÍ 2
02/03/2019
12:00
C.V. VALENCIA 0 - 3
(16-25/12-25/22-25)
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ
02/03/2019
13:00
C.V.GANDÍA 2 - 3
(22-25/25-21/17-25/25-21/13-15)
C.V. TORRENT
07/03/2019
19:30
C.V. SEDAVÍ 1 3 - 0
(25-8/25-6/25-11)
NOU ALZIRA
21
JOR. 21
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
09/03/2019
12:00
C.V. VALENCIA 3 - 1
(17-25/25-20/25-16/25-23)
NOU ALZIRA
09/03/2019
12:00
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ 3 - 0
(25-17/25-18/25-16)
C.V.GANDÍA
09/03/2019
12:00
C.V. TORRENT 1 - 3
(24-26/26-24/22-25/24-26)
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. - A
09/03/2019
12:00
C.V. SEDAVÍ 2 0 - 3
(16-25/14-25/11-25)
C.V. XÀTIVA 1
09/03/2019
12:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 3 - 0
(25-17/25-14/25-21)
EL CRESOL-C.V. OLIVA
09/03/2019
12:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO PANTERAS 0 - 3
(11-25/13-25/14-25)
C.V. SEDAVÍ 1
22
JOR. 22
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
23/03/2019
09:00
C.V.GANDÍA 3 - 0
(25-22/25-16/25-16)
C.V. VALENCIA
23/03/2019
10:00
NOU ALZIRA 0 - 3
(16-25/10-25/13-25)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO PANTERAS
23/03/2019
10:00
C.V. XÀTIVA 1 3 - 2
(18-25/13-25/25-14/25-16/15-10)
C.V. TORRENT
23/03/2019
12:00
C.V. SEDAVÍ 1 3 - 0
(25-21/25-17/25-13)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
23/03/2019
12:00
EL CRESOL-C.V. OLIVA 3 - 0
(25-8/25-11/25-10)
C.V. SEDAVÍ 2
23/03/2019
12:00
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. - A 0 - 3
(24-26/18-25/16-25)
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ
FASE 1 - SUR

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO SUR
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
C.V. ELCHE NEWTON COLLEGE 22 21 0 0 1 0 64 12 1838 1354 63
GOLDCAR C.V. SANT JOAN 22 19 1 1 1 0 63 13 1810 1372 60
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A 22 16 2 1 3 0 58 19 1776 1361 53
ÓPTICA MADRID ILICITANO CARRÚS 22 12 1 4 5 0 50 32 1803 1593 42
RACING PLAYA - UA 22 13 0 2 7 0 46 35 1814 1629 41
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 22 11 3 1 7 0 49 34 1820 1689 40
C.V. DAYA NUEVA 22 9 3 0 10 0 42 38 1718 1605 33
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 22 7 1 1 13 0 32 47 1531 1740 24
RÓT. JOSÉ-T. CAÑABATEA (ALBATERA) 22 5 0 1 16 0 21 53 1425 1647 16
10º VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 22 4 1 1 16 0 22 56 1355 1790 15
11º POLANENS 22 3 0 0 19 0 13 58 1325 1655 9
12º BENEJÚZAR VB.C. 22 0 0 0 22 0 3 66 938 1718 0

1
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
22/09/2018
10:00
ÓPTICA MADRID ILICITANO CARRÚS 3 - 0
(25-5/25-5/25-21)
BENEJÚZAR VB.C.
22/09/2018
11:00
RACING PLAYA - UA 3 - 1
(24-26/25-10/25-17/25-23)
C.V. ALICANTE 2000
22/09/2018
12:00
POLANENS 0 - 3
(22-25/15-25/24-26)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A
22/09/2018
12:00
RÓT. JOSÉ-T. CAÑABATEA (ALBATERA) 0 - 3
(18-25/21-25/15-25)
C.V. ELCHE NEWTON COLLEGE
22/09/2018
12:00
GOLDCAR C.V. SANT JOAN 3 - 0
(25-16/25-10/25-8)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
2
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
29/09/2018
10:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A 3 - 0
(25-11/25-12/25-15)
RÓT. JOSÉ-T. CAÑABATEA (ALBATERA)
29/09/2018
11:00
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 1 - 3
(25-18/21-25/17-25/22-25)
GOLDCAR C.V. SANT JOAN
29/09/2018
12:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 0 - 3
(16-25/19-25/10-25)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
29/09/2018
12:45
BENEJÚZAR VB.C. 0 - 3
(8-25/12-25/14-25)
POLANENS
05/10/2018
18:30
C.V. ELCHE NEWTON COLLEGE 3 - 1
(20-25/25-20/26-24/25-23)
RACING PLAYA - UA
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
06/10/2018
10:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 3 - 2
(25-12/14-25/15-25/26-24/15-10)
C.V. ALICANTE 2000
06/10/2018
11:00
RACING PLAYA - UA 1 - 3
(18-25/25-16/11-25/13-25)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A
06/10/2018
12:00
ÓPTICA MADRID ILICITANO CARRÚS 3 - 0
(25-19/25-10/25-23)
POLANENS
06/10/2018
12:00
RÓT. JOSÉ-T. CAÑABATEA (ALBATERA) 3 - 0
(25-6/25-9/25-16)
BENEJÚZAR VB.C.
06/10/2018
12:00
GOLDCAR C.V. SANT JOAN 1 - 3
(14-25/25-21/24-26/14-25)
C.V. ELCHE NEWTON COLLEGE
06/10/2018
12:00
C.V. DAYA NUEVA 3 - 0
(25-7/25-16/25-13)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
1
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
13/10/2018
10:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 1 - 3
(25-18/13-25/14-25/14-25)
C.V. DAYA NUEVA
2
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
14/10/2018
12:00
C.V. DAYA NUEVA 3 - 2
(25-11/16-25/25-10/21-25/15-11)
ÓPTICA MADRID ILICITANO CARRÚS
5
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
27/10/2018
10:00
ÓPTICA MADRID ILICITANO CARRÚS 3 - 0
(25-10/25-17/25-19)
RÓT. JOSÉ-T. CAÑABATEA (ALBATERA)
27/10/2018
10:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 0 - 3
(9-25/13-25/17-25)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A
27/10/2018
11:00
RACING PLAYA - UA 3 - 0
(25-12/25-13/25-23)
POLANENS
27/10/2018
12:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 1 - 3
(18-25/15-25/25-20/16-25)
C.V. ALICANTE 2000
27/10/2018
13:00
GOLDCAR C.V. SANT JOAN 3 - 0
(25-11/25-6/25-12)
BENEJÚZAR VB.C.
6
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
03/11/2018
11:00
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 3 - 2
(25-16/22-25/25-19/23-25/15-11)
ÓPTICA MADRID ILICITANO CARRÚS
03/11/2018
12:00
C.V. ELCHE NEWTON COLLEGE 3 - 1
(25-8/18-25/25-8/25-13)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
03/11/2018
12:00
POLANENS 0 - 3
(16-25/25-27/18-25)
GOLDCAR C.V. SANT JOAN
03/11/2018
12:00
RÓT. JOSÉ-T. CAÑABATEA (ALBATERA) 1 - 3
(12-25/19-25/25-22/13-25)
RACING PLAYA - UA
03/11/2018
12:45
BENEJÚZAR VB.C. 0 - 3
(19-25/15-25/22-25)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
7
JOR. 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
10/11/2018
10:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 3 - 1
(25-14/17-25/25-22/25-21)
POLANENS
10/11/2018
10:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A 3 - 0
(25-16/25-14/25-16)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
10/11/2018
11:00
GOLDCAR C.V. SANT JOAN 3 - 0
(25-12/25-6/28-26)
RÓT. JOSÉ-T. CAÑABATEA (ALBATERA)
10/11/2018
12:00
C.V. DAYA NUEVA 3 - 0
(25-14/25-7/25-9)
BENEJÚZAR VB.C.
10/11/2018
12:30
ÓPTICA MADRID ILICITANO CARRÚS 3 - 1
(16-25/25-17/25-18/25-17)
RACING PLAYA - UA
5
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
11/11/2018
11:00
C.V. DAYA NUEVA 1 - 3
(16-25/15-25/25-11/17-25)
C.V. ELCHE NEWTON COLLEGE
8
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
17/11/2018
10:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A 3 - 0
(25-14/25-18/25-15)
C.V. ALICANTE 2000
17/11/2018
11:00
RACING PLAYA - UA 0 - 3
(22-25/21-25/21-25)
GOLDCAR C.V. SANT JOAN
17/11/2018
12:00
C.V. ELCHE NEWTON COLLEGE 3 - 0
(25-16/25-19/25-21)
ÓPTICA MADRID ILICITANO CARRÚS
17/11/2018
12:00
POLANENS 0 - 3
(11-25/23-25/15-25)
C.V. DAYA NUEVA
17/11/2018
12:00
RÓT. JOSÉ-T. CAÑABATEA (ALBATERA) 3 - 0
(25-13/25-9/25-10)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
17/11/2018
12:45
BENEJÚZAR VB.C. 1 - 3
(11-25/25-21/25-27/15-25)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
9
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
24/11/2018
10:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 1 - 3
(25-21/17-25/22-25/23-25)
RACING PLAYA - UA
24/11/2018
11:00
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 3 - 0
(25-21/25-11/25-6)
BENEJÚZAR VB.C.
24/11/2018
12:00
C.V. DAYA NUEVA 3 - 0
(25-15/25-21/25-21)
RÓT. JOSÉ-T. CAÑABATEA (ALBATERA)
24/11/2018
12:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 3 - 1
(25-22/25-6/20-25/25-21)
POLANENS
24/11/2018
12:30
ÓPTICA MADRID ILICITANO CARRÚS 2 - 3
(15-25/26-24/20-25/25-20/9-15)
GOLDCAR C.V. SANT JOAN
24/11/2018
13:00
C.V. ELCHE NEWTON COLLEGE 3 - 1
(25-20/25-27/25-12/26-24)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A
10
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
01/12/2018
11:00
RACING PLAYA - UA 2 - 3
(25-22/18-25/25-17/19-25/8-15)
C.V. DAYA NUEVA
01/12/2018
12:00
POLANENS 1 - 3
(17-25/25-18/24-26/18-25)
C.V. ALICANTE 2000
01/12/2018
12:00
RÓT. JOSÉ-T. CAÑABATEA (ALBATERA) 3 - 1
(26-28/25-11/25-12/25-16)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
01/12/2018
12:30
ÓPTICA MADRID ILICITANO CARRÚS 3 - 2
(25-23/23-25/24-26/25-18/15-9)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A
01/12/2018
12:45
BENEJÚZAR VB.C. 0 - 3
(13-25/14-25/7-25)
C.V. ELCHE NEWTON COLLEGE
11
JOR. 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
08/12/2018
10:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A 3 - 0
(25-13/25-10/25-5)
BENEJÚZAR VB.C.
08/12/2018
10:30
ÓPTICA MADRID ILICITANO CARRÚS 3 - 1
(20-25/25-17/25-15/25-21)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
08/12/2018
11:00
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 3 - 0
(25-9/25-15/25-23)
RÓT. JOSÉ-T. CAÑABATEA (ALBATERA)
08/12/2018
12:00
C.V. DAYA NUEVA 0 - 3
(18-25/22-25/10-25)
GOLDCAR C.V. SANT JOAN
08/12/2018
12:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 0 - 3
(13-25/15-25/14-25)
RACING PLAYA - UA
08/12/2018
12:00
C.V. ELCHE NEWTON COLLEGE 3 - 0
(25-13/25-11/25-15)
POLANENS
7
JOR. 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
09/12/2018
10:00
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 1 - 3
(20-25/18-25/25-21/16-25)
C.V. ELCHE NEWTON COLLEGE
6
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
09/12/2018
12:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A 3 - 0
(25-20/25-23/25-17)
C.V. DAYA NUEVA
12
JOR. 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
15/12/2018
11:00
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 3 - 2
(25-23/22-25/26-24/19-25/15-13)
RACING PLAYA - UA
15/12/2018
12:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 0 - 3
(20-25/19-25/13-25)
GOLDCAR C.V. SANT JOAN
15/12/2018
12:00
C.V. DAYA NUEVA 3 - 1
(25-11/25-19/19-25/31-29)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
15/12/2018
12:45
BENEJÚZAR VB.C. 0 - 3
(12-25/7-25/11-25)
ÓPTICA MADRID ILICITANO CARRÚS
15/12/2018
13:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A 3 - 0
(25-10/25-6/25-23)
POLANENS
15/12/2018
17:00
C.V. ELCHE NEWTON COLLEGE 3 - 0
(25-9/25-20/25-23)
RÓT. JOSÉ-T. CAÑABATEA (ALBATERA)
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
22/12/2018
10:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A 3 - 2
(25-20/21-25/25-23/19-25/16-14)
GOLDCAR C.V. SANT JOAN
22/12/2018
12:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 0 - 3
(12-25/15-25/20-25)
ÓPTICA MADRID ILICITANO CARRÚS
22/12/2018
12:00
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 3 - 1
(25-16/21-25/25-22/25-23)
C.V. DAYA NUEVA
22/12/2018
12:00
C.V. ELCHE NEWTON COLLEGE 3 - 0
(25-15/25-8/25-11)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
22/12/2018
12:00
POLANENS 3 - 1
(25-23/25-15/24-26/25-13)
RÓT. JOSÉ-T. CAÑABATEA (ALBATERA)
22/12/2018
12:45
BENEJÚZAR VB.C. 0 - 3
(11-25/10-25/7-25)
RACING PLAYA - UA
13
JOR. 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
12/01/2019
10:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 3 - 1
(25-9/23-25/25-10/25-17)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
12/01/2019
11:00
RACING PLAYA - UA 0 - 3
(14-25/22-25/21-25)
C.V. ELCHE NEWTON COLLEGE
12/01/2019
12:00
RÓT. JOSÉ-T. CAÑABATEA (ALBATERA) 0 - 3
(10-25/20-25/11-25)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A
12/01/2019
12:00
POLANENS 3 - 0
(25-7/25-14/25-22)
BENEJÚZAR VB.C.
12/01/2019
12:30
ÓPTICA MADRID ILICITANO CARRÚS 3 - 1
(25-23/16-25/25-14/25-18)
C.V. DAYA NUEVA
12/01/2019
13:00
GOLDCAR C.V. SANT JOAN 3 - 0
(25-17/25-20/25-20)
C.V. ALICANTE 2000
10
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
13/01/2019
10:00
GOLDCAR C.V. SANT JOAN 3 - 0
(25-13/25-23/25-13)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
14
JOR. 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
19/01/2019
10:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A 3 - 0
(25-19/25-17/25-15)
RACING PLAYA - UA
19/01/2019
11:00
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 3 - 2
(19-25/25-21/25-12/24-26/15-6)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
19/01/2019
12:00
POLANENS 0 - 3
(19-25/13-25/18-25)
ÓPTICA MADRID ILICITANO CARRÚS
19/01/2019
12:00
C.V. ELCHE NEWTON COLLEGE 1 - 3
(12-25/20-25/25-14/20-25)
GOLDCAR C.V. SANT JOAN
19/01/2019
12:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 2 - 3
(25-20/20-25/20-25/25-20/11-15)
C.V. DAYA NUEVA
19/01/2019
12:45
BENEJÚZAR VB.C. 1 - 3
(20-25/25-22/9-25/4-25)
RÓT. JOSÉ-T. CAÑABATEA (ALBATERA)
15
JOR. 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
25/01/2019
20:00
RÓT. JOSÉ-T. CAÑABATEA (ALBATERA) 3 - 0
(25-19/25-18/25-23)
POLANENS
26/01/2019
09:00
GOLDCAR C.V. SANT JOAN 3 - 0
(25-23/25-15/25-9)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A
26/01/2019
11:00
RACING PLAYA - UA 3 - 1
(25-17/25-7/21-25/26-24)
BENEJÚZAR VB.C.
26/01/2019
12:00
C.V. DAYA NUEVA 1 - 3
(23-25/17-25/25-17/16-25)
C.V. ALICANTE 2000
26/01/2019
12:30
ÓPTICA MADRID ILICITANO CARRÚS 3 - 0
(25-8/25-17/25-14)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
27/01/2019
10:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 0 - 3
(14-25/20-25/19-25)
C.V. ELCHE NEWTON COLLEGE
16
JOR. 16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
02/02/2019
10:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A 3 - 0
(25-6/25-12/25-20)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
02/02/2019
11:00
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 3 - 0
(25-9/25-21/25-15)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
02/02/2019
12:00
RÓT. JOSÉ-T. CAÑABATEA (ALBATERA) 0 - 3
(14-25/19-25/22-25)
ÓPTICA MADRID ILICITANO CARRÚS
02/02/2019
12:00
POLANENS 0 - 3
(15-25/19-25/11-25)
RACING PLAYA - UA
02/02/2019
12:00
C.V. ELCHE NEWTON COLLEGE 3 - 0
(25-12/26-24/25-21)
C.V. DAYA NUEVA
02/02/2019
12:45
BENEJÚZAR VB.C. 0 - 3
(11-25/17-25/15-25)
GOLDCAR C.V. SANT JOAN
17
JOR. 17
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
09/02/2019
09:30
ÓPTICA MADRID ILICITANO CARRÚS 0 - 3
(20-25/13-25/20-25)
C.V. ALICANTE 2000
09/02/2019
10:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 3 - 0
(25-11/25-18/25-18)
BENEJÚZAR VB.C.
09/02/2019
11:00
GOLDCAR C.V. SANT JOAN 3 - 0
(25-15/25-13/25-13)
POLANENS
09/02/2019
11:00
RACING PLAYA - UA 3 - 1
(25-21/25-18/22-25/25-20)
RÓT. JOSÉ-T. CAÑABATEA (ALBATERA)
09/02/2019
12:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 0 - 3
(11-25/14-25/13-25)
C.V. ELCHE NEWTON COLLEGE
09/02/2019
12:00
C.V. DAYA NUEVA 1 - 3
(25-23/13-25/17-25/15-25)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A
18
JOR. 18
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
16/02/2019
10:00
C.V. ELCHE NEWTON COLLEGE 3 - 1
(25-13/23-25/25-22/25-19)
C.V. ALICANTE 2000
16/02/2019
11:00
RACING PLAYA - UA 3 - 1
(25-18/25-22/10-25/27-25)
ÓPTICA MADRID ILICITANO CARRÚS
16/02/2019
12:00
RÓT. JOSÉ-T. CAÑABATEA (ALBATERA) 0 - 3
(11-25/16-25/12-25)
GOLDCAR C.V. SANT JOAN
16/02/2019
12:00
POLANENS 0 - 3
(22-25/23-25/16-25)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
16/02/2019
12:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 0 - 3
(10-25/15-25/9-25)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A
16/02/2019
12:45
BENEJÚZAR VB.C. 0 - 3
(9-25/13-25/17-25)
C.V. DAYA NUEVA
19
JOR. 19
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
23/02/2019
10:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 3 - 1
(16-25/25-8/28-26/25-20)
RÓT. JOSÉ-T. CAÑABATEA (ALBATERA)
23/02/2019
11:00
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 1 - 3
(25-23/16-25/14-25/18-25)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A
23/02/2019
11:00
GOLDCAR C.V. SANT JOAN 3 - 0
(25-23/25-23/25-18)
RACING PLAYA - UA
23/02/2019
12:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 3 - 0
(25-16/25-13/25-22)
BENEJÚZAR VB.C.
23/02/2019
12:00
C.V. DAYA NUEVA 3 - 0
(25-13/25-23/25-15)
POLANENS
23/02/2019
12:30
ÓPTICA MADRID ILICITANO CARRÚS 1 - 3
(22-25/25-23/17-25/20-25)
C.V. ELCHE NEWTON COLLEGE
20
JOR. 20
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
02/03/2019
10:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A 1 - 3
(18-25/16-25/25-20/14-25)
C.V. ELCHE NEWTON COLLEGE
02/03/2019
11:00
RACING PLAYA - UA 3 - 1
(25-10/23-25/25-18/25-17)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
02/03/2019
12:00
RÓT. JOSÉ-T. CAÑABATEA (ALBATERA) 0 - 3
(23-25/20-25/23-25)
C.V. DAYA NUEVA
02/03/2019
12:00
POLANENS 1 - 3
(14-25/25-17/20-25/19-25)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
02/03/2019
12:45
BENEJÚZAR VB.C. 0 - 3
(9-25/18-25/24-26)
C.V. ALICANTE 2000
02/03/2019
13:00
GOLDCAR C.V. SANT JOAN 3 - 1
(25-22/22-25/25-16/25-21)
ÓPTICA MADRID ILICITANO CARRÚS
21
JOR. 21
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
09/03/2019
10:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A 3 - 2
(19-25/19-25/25-16/25-21/15-12)
ÓPTICA MADRID ILICITANO CARRÚS
09/03/2019
10:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 1 - 3
(25-22/11-25/21-25/24-26)
GOLDCAR C.V. SANT JOAN
09/03/2019
11:00
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 3 - 0
(25-18/25-22/25-14)
POLANENS
09/03/2019
12:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 3 - 2
(26-24/25-16/23-25/20-25/15-13)
RÓT. JOSÉ-T. CAÑABATEA (ALBATERA)
09/03/2019
12:00
C.V. DAYA NUEVA 0 - 3
(18-25/16-25/23-25)
RACING PLAYA - UA
09/03/2019
12:30
C.V. ELCHE NEWTON COLLEGE 3 - 0
(25-9/25-18/25-21)
BENEJÚZAR VB.C.
22
JOR. 22
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
22/03/2019
20:00
POLANENS 0 - 3
(12-25/14-25/23-25)
C.V. ELCHE NEWTON COLLEGE
23/03/2019
10:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 0 - 3
(22-25/15-25/14-25)
ÓPTICA MADRID ILICITANO CARRÚS
23/03/2019
11:00
RACING PLAYA - UA 3 - 1
(25-12/25-21/16-25/25-13)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
23/03/2019
12:00
RÓT. JOSÉ-T. CAÑABATEA (ALBATERA) 0 - 3
(20-25/16-25/15-25)
C.V. ALICANTE 2000
23/03/2019
12:45
BENEJÚZAR VB.C. 0 - 3
(7-25/20-25/13-25)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A
23/03/2019
13:00
GOLDCAR C.V. SANT JOAN 3 - 1
(10-25/25-18/25-15/25-17)
C.V. DAYA NUEVA
CRUCES

Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
07/04/2019
18:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A 3 - 1
(13-25/25-16/25-23/27-25)
C.V. SEDAVÍ 1
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
11/04/2019
19:00
ÓPTICA MADRID ILICITANO CARRÚS 1 - 3
(13-25/25-23/14-25/22-25)
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
13/04/2019
10:30
C.V. XÀTIVA 1 0 - 3
(22-25/24-26/17-25)
GOLDCAR C.V. SANT JOAN
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
15/04/2019
20:00
C.V. SEDAVÍ 1 3 - 1
(25-16/25-17/23-25/25-20)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
20/04/2019
12:00
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ