FASE 1
FINAL AUTONÓMICA
CRUCES
COPA PREFERENTE
RESULTADOS
CRUCES

Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
06/04/2019
12:00
C.V. SEDAVÍ 2 0 - 3
(0-25/0-25/0-25)
RÓT. JOSÉ-T. CAÑABATEA (ALBATERA)
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
13/04/2019
12:00
NOU ALZIRA 0 - 3
(23-25/19-25/12-25)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
13/04/2019
13:00
BENEJÚZAR VB.C. 0 - 3
(21-25/20-25/22-25)
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. - A
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
06/04/2019
16:00
RÓT. JOSÉ-T. CAÑABATEA (ALBATERA) 3 - 0
(25-0/25-0/25-0)
C.V. SEDAVÍ 2
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
14/04/2019
11:30
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 3 - 0
(25-0/25-0/25-0)
NOU ALZIRA
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
14/04/2019
12:00
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. - A 3 - 0
(25-17/25-6/25-20)
BENEJÚZAR VB.C.
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
11/04/2019
19:30
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 1 - 3
(25-15/23-25/20-25/22-25)
C.V.GANDÍA
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
24/04/2019
18:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 0 - 3
(18-25/15-25/9-25)
ÓPTICA MADRID ILICITANO CARRÚS
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
04/05/2019
00:00
RÓT. JOSÉ-T. CAÑABATEA (ALBATERA) - Perdedor Cruce 4FA
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
04/05/2019
12:00
C.V. DAYA NUEVA 3 - 0
(25-14/25-11/25-7)
C.V. VALENCIA
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
04/05/2019
12:00
C.V. TORRENT 1 - 3
(21-25/17-25/25-21/25-27)
C.V. ALICANTE 2000
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
04/05/2019
12:00
EL CRESOL-C.V. OLIVA 1 - 3
(25-17/13-25/21-25/12-25)
RACING PLAYA - UA
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
23/04/2019
18:00
ÓPTICA MADRID ILICITANO CARRÚS 3 - 0
(25-11/25-10/25-9)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
03/05/2019
18:30
RACING PLAYA - UA 3 - 1
(25-13/23-25/25-14/25-16)
EL CRESOL-C.V. OLIVA
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
05/05/2019
17:00
C.V. VALENCIA 0 - 3
(9-25/14-25/9-25)
C.V. DAYA NUEVA
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
05/05/2019
18:00
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 3 - 2
(20-25/23-25/25-14/25-15/15-11)
C.V. TORRENT
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
07/05/2019
19:00
C.V.GANDÍA 3 - 2
(19-25/25-20/16-25/25-21/15-8)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
11/05/2019
09:00
RACING PLAYA - UA 3 - 1
(25-17/24-26/25-18/25-21)
ÓPTICA MADRID ILICITANO CARRÚS
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
11/05/2019
11:00
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 3 - 0
(25-15/25-12/25-12)
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. - A
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
11/05/2019
12:30
C.V. DAYA NUEVA 2 - 3
(25-21/22-25/25-19/19-25/9-15)
XÀTIVA 1
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
12/05/2019
00:00
XÀTIVA 1 3 - 1
(26-28/25-23/25-15/25-22)
C.V. DAYA NUEVA
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
12/05/2019
18:00
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. - A 0 - 3
(15-25/13-25/18-25)
C.V. ALICANTE 2000
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
15/05/2019
19:00
ÓPTICA MADRID ILICITANO CARRÚS 3 - 0
(26-24/25-7/25-23)
RACING PLAYA - UA
SF1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
18/05/2019
10:30
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 3 - 1
(19-25/25-11/25-14/27-25)
C.V.GANDÍA
SF2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
18/05/2019
12:30
ÓPTICA MADRID ILICITANO CARRÚS 3 - 1
(25-19/24-26/25-20/25-15)
XÀTIVA 1
3º-4º
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
18/05/2019
17:00
C.V.GANDÍA 2 - 3
(25-7/26-24/16-25/12-25/12-25)
XÀTIVA 1
FINAL
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
18/05/2019
19:00
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 0 - 3
(23-25/14-25/21-25)
ÓPTICA MADRID ILICITANO CARRÚS

CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL