ALICANTE: 96 522 72 21 VALENCIA: 96 391 87 60

FASE 1
RESULTADOS
RENDIMIENTO CADETE FEMENINO PREFERENTE - FASE 1
J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9
J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J21 J22
SUR

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J21 J22
NORTE

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J21 J22
SUR

RESULTADOS
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
22/11/2019
18:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A - C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS

CLASIFICACIÓN SUR
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A 7 7 0 0 0 0 21 1 550 349 21
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS 7 7 0 0 0 0 21 2 572 360 21
C.V. DAYA NUEVA 6 5 0 0 1 0 16 4 469 341 15
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN 7 3 2 0 2 0 16 12 601 603 13
ILICITANO CARRÚS 6 4 0 0 2 0 13 8 493 416 12
POLANENS 8 3 1 0 4 0 14 16 611 689 11
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 8 3 0 1 4 0 12 16 583 614 10
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 8 3 0 1 4 0 13 18 639 677 10
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 8 3 0 0 5 0 12 16 603 610 9
10º RACING PLAYA S. JUAN-UA 8 1 0 1 6 0 7 21 521 657 4
11º DOLORES 7 1 0 0 6 0 5 19 408 576 3
12º BENEJÚZAR VB.C. 6 0 0 0 6 0 1 18 311 469 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
09/11/2019
10:00
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 0 - 3
(12-25/27-29/21-25)
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN
09/11/2019
10:00
C.V. DAYA NUEVA 3 - 0
(25-9/25-22/25-14)
RACING PLAYA S. JUAN-UA
09/11/2019
12:00
POLANENS 3 - 1
(28-26/22-25/25-17/25-23)
DOLORES
09/11/2019
12:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 0 - 3
(18-25/10-25/13-25)
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS
09/11/2019
12:30
BENEJÚZAR VB.C. 0 - 3
(14-25/14-25/9-25)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
NORTE

RESULTADOS
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
08/11/2019
20:00
C.V. SEDAVÍ 0 - 3
(19-25/23-25/9-25)
C.V. XÀTIVA 1

CLASIFICACIÓN NORTE
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 8 7 1 0 0 0 24 4 683 466 23
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ 8 6 1 1 0 0 23 7 706 581 21
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO PANTERAS 7 5 1 0 1 0 18 8 593 523 17
C.V. XÀTIVA 1 8 4 2 0 2 0 19 12 700 629 16
EL CRESOL-C.V. OLIVA 8 4 0 1 3 0 16 14 665 619 13
C.V. GLOBAL WYP GANDIA 7 3 1 1 2 0 15 12 570 561 12
C.V. SEDAVÍ 8 3 0 0 5 0 11 17 571 657 9
C.V. VALENCIA 8 1 1 3 3 0 13 21 675 752 8
ESCUELA 2 - LA CANYADA 8 1 1 1 5 0 12 20 639 742 6
10º C.V. TORRENT 8 2 0 0 6 0 8 20 547 653 6
11º REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. - A 8 0 2 1 5 0 12 22 670 750 5
12º NOU VOLEI ALZIRA PREFERENTE 8 1 0 2 5 0 7 21 545 631 5

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
09/11/2019
11:00
C.V. GLOBAL WYP GANDIA 3 - 0
(25-18/25-17/25-11)
C.V. SEDAVÍ
09/11/2019
12:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 3 - 2
(23-25/24-26/25-11/25-23/15-5)
C.V. VALENCIA
09/11/2019
12:00
EL CRESOL-C.V. OLIVA 3 - 1
(25-20/28-26/20-25/25-11)
C.V. TORRENT
09/11/2019
12:00
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. - A 2 - 3
(16-25/25-9/17-25/25-20/12-15)
C.V. XÀTIVA 1
09/11/2019
12:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO PANTERAS 3 - 1
(25-15/25-20/21-25/25-9)
ESCUELA 2 - LA CANYADA
10/11/2019
12:00
NOU VOLEI ALZIRA PREFERENTE 0 - 3
(14-25/23-25/22-25)
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ