FASE 1
RESULTADOS
RENDIMIENTO CADETE FEMENINO PREFERENTE - FASE 1
J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9
J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J21 J22
SUR

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J21 J22
NORTE

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J21 J22
SUR

RESULTADOS
JOR. 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
18/01/2020
10:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 0 - 3
(18-25/12-25/7-25)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A
18/01/2020
10:00
C.V. DAYA NUEVA 3 - 0
(25-10/25-17/25-6)
BENEJÚZAR VB.C.
18/01/2020
11:00
RACING PLAYA S. JUAN-UA 3 - 0
(25-23/25-11/25-15)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
18/01/2020
11:00
POLANENS 0 - 3
(15-25/25-27/12-25)
C.V. ALICANTE 2000
18/01/2020
12:00
DOLORES 0 - 3
(10-25/18-25/13-25)
ILICITANO CARRÚS
18/01/2020
12:30
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS 3 - 1
(23-25/25-13/25-21/25-14)
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN
APLAZADOS
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
08/03/2020
11:30
ILICITANO CARRÚS - C.V. DAYA NUEVA

CLASIFICACIÓN SUR
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS 15 15 0 0 0 0 45 4 1217 756 45
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A 15 14 0 0 1 0 43 5 1180 725 42
C.V. DAYA NUEVA 14 11 0 0 3 0 36 12 1140 873 33
ILICITANO CARRÚS 13 10 0 0 3 0 31 12 1014 779 30
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN 14 8 2 0 4 0 33 20 1179 1064 28
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 15 6 0 2 7 0 24 31 1131 1192 20
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 15 6 0 0 9 0 22 29 1047 1144 18
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 15 5 1 1 8 0 21 30 1007 1118 18
POLANENS 15 3 2 0 10 0 18 36 1044 1247 13
10º RACING PLAYA S. JUAN-UA 15 3 0 2 10 0 17 36 980 1203 11
11º DOLORES 14 1 0 0 13 0 5 40 703 1101 3
12º BENEJÚZAR VB.C. 14 0 0 0 14 0 2 42 652 1092 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 17
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
01/02/2020
10:00
POLANENS - C.V. DAYA NUEVA
01/02/2020
10:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER - ILICITANO CARRÚS
01/02/2020
11:00
RACING PLAYA S. JUAN-UA - C.V. ALICANTE 2000
01/02/2020
12:00
DOLORES - BENEJÚZAR VB.C.
01/02/2020
12:30
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS - SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A
01/02/2020
13:00
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN - VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
NORTE

RESULTADOS
JOR. 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
18/01/2020
10:00
ESCUELA 2 - LA CANYADA 2 - 3
(25-19/25-21/21-25/19-25/12-15)
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. - A
18/01/2020
10:00
C.V. XÀTIVA 1 3 - 1
(25-11/25-8/21-25/25-22)
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ
18/01/2020
12:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 3 - 0
(25-3/25-15/25-16)
NOU VOLEI ALZIRA PREFERENTE
18/01/2020
12:00
C.V. TORRENT 3 - 0
(25-21/25-22/25-17)
C.V. SEDAVÍ
18/01/2020
12:00
C.V. VALENCIA 3 - 1
(25-14/17-25/25-22/25-22)
C.V. GLOBAL WYP GANDIA
18/01/2020
12:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO PANTERAS 3 - 1
(25-15/19-25/26-24/25-23)
EL CRESOL-C.V. OLIVA

CLASIFICACIÓN NORTE
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 15 14 1 0 0 0 45 4 1208 781 44
C.V. XÀTIVA 1 15 11 2 0 2 0 40 17 1318 1082 37
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO PANTERAS 15 9 2 1 3 0 36 21 1277 1186 32
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ 15 8 3 1 3 0 37 22 1310 1203 31
C.V. GLOBAL WYP GANDIA 15 7 1 1 6 0 30 26 1201 1184 24
C.V. SEDAVÍ 15 5 2 0 8 0 24 31 1115 1248 19
EL CRESOL-C.V. OLIVA 14 6 0 1 7 0 25 28 1156 1124 19
C.V. VALENCIA 15 4 1 5 5 0 27 36 1284 1365 19
C.V. TORRENT 15 5 0 1 9 0 19 32 1008 1132 16
10º REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. - A 15 1 3 2 9 0 23 40 1248 1390 11
11º NOU VOLEI ALZIRA PREFERENTE 14 2 0 2 10 0 13 37 986 1148 8
12º ESCUELA 2 - LA CANYADA 15 1 1 2 11 0 16 41 1065 1333 7

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 17
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
01/02/2020
10:00
C.V. XÀTIVA 1 - C.V. SEDAVÍ
01/02/2020
10:00
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ - REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. - A
01/02/2020
12:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU - C.V. PATERNA-LICEO PANTERAS
01/02/2020
12:00
C.V. TORRENT - C.V. GLOBAL WYP GANDIA
01/02/2020
12:00
C.V. VALENCIA - EL CRESOL-C.V. OLIVA
01/02/2020
12:00
ESCUELA 2 - LA CANYADA - NOU VOLEI ALZIRA PREFERENTE