ALICANTE: 96 522 72 21 VALENCIA: 96 391 87 60

FASE 1
RESULTADOS
INICIACIÓN RENDIMIENTO CADETE FEMENINO ZONAL - FASE 1
J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10
J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18
NORTE

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18
CENTRO

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18
SUR

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18
NORTE

RESULTADOS
JOR. 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
16/02/2019
10:00
VOLEY QUART - R. IZQUIERDO L,ILLA GRAU
16/02/2019
10:30
C.V. PICASSENT - C.V. NOU ALZIRA 2
16/02/2019
11:00
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA MISTRAL - ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA
16/02/2019
11:00
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA SIROCO - C.V. XÀTIVA 2
16/02/2019
12:00
VOLEI GRAU - B - C.V. TORRENT Z

CLASIFICACIÓN NORTE
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
R. IZQUIERDO L,ILLA GRAU 14 9 4 1 0 0 41 11 1216 892 36
VOLEI GRAU - B 14 11 0 2 1 0 37 12 1142 934 35
C.V. XÀTIVA 2 14 9 0 3 2 0 33 18 1140 957 30
C.V. NOU ALZIRA 2 14 8 2 1 3 0 33 16 1109 940 29
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA SIROCO 14 7 2 0 5 0 30 20 1116 1026 25
ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA 14 6 1 2 5 0 27 26 1129 1071 22
C.V. PICASSENT 14 5 2 1 6 0 25 26 1044 1079 20
C.V. TORRENT Z 14 2 0 1 11 0 10 37 850 1122 7
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA MISTRAL 14 1 0 0 13 0 4 39 710 1067 3
10º VOLEY QUART 14 1 0 0 13 0 4 39 686 1054 3

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
23/02/2019
10:00
C.V. XÀTIVA 2 - VOLEI GRAU - B
23/02/2019
10:00
ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA - VOLEY QUART
23/02/2019
11:30
C.V. NOU ALZIRA 2 - C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA SIROCO
23/02/2019
12:30
R. IZQUIERDO L,ILLA GRAU - C.V. PICASSENT
23/02/2019
13:00
C.V. TORRENT Z - C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA MISTRAL
CENTRO

RESULTADOS
JOR. 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
13/02/2019
17:30
C.V. OLIVA BLAU - C.V. GANDIA - B
16/02/2019
12:00
MUDANZAS JOVI FINESTRAT - GOLDCAR SANT JOAN
16/02/2019
12:00
ALTEALIFE - C.V. OLIVA
16/02/2019
12:00
FABRAQUER VB EL CAMPELLO - INMOBILIARIA GOMIS CV VILLENA
16/02/2019
13:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - B - C.D. BIARENSE
APLAZADOS
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
15/02/2019
19:15
ALTEALIFE - C.V. GANDIA - B

CLASIFICACIÓN CENTRO
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN 13 10 2 1 0 0 38 10 1135 882 35
C.D. BIARENSE 13 8 3 0 2 0 34 15 1123 928 30
FABRAQUER VB EL CAMPELLO 14 9 0 2 3 0 34 17 1140 966 29
INMOBILIARIA GOMIS CV VILLENA 12 8 1 1 2 0 31 12 991 779 27
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - B 11 7 1 2 1 0 28 13 953 719 25
C.V. OLIVA 13 5 0 2 6 0 19 26 924 995 17
C.V. OLIVA BLAU 13 2 2 0 9 0 15 31 902 1013 10
MUDANZAS JOVI FINESTRAT 14 3 0 1 10 0 15 35 962 1170 10
C.V. GANDIA - B 13 3 0 0 10 -1 13 32 856 1074 8
10º ALTEALIFE 12 0 0 0 12 0 0 36 443 903 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
23/02/2019
12:00
C.V. OLIVA - SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - B
23/02/2019
12:00
FABRAQUER VB EL CAMPELLO - GOLDCAR SANT JOAN
23/02/2019
12:00
C.V. GANDIA - B - ALTEALIFE
23/02/2019
12:00
C.D. BIARENSE - MUDANZAS JOVI FINESTRAT
23/02/2019
12:00
C.V. OLIVA BLAU - INMOBILIARIA GOMIS CV VILLENA
ADELANTADOS CENTRO
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
23/02/2019
10:00
C.V. OLIVA - INMOBILIARIA GOMIS CV VILLENA
SUR

RESULTADOS
JOR. 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
16/02/2019
11:00
C.V. CATRAL - C.V. ALICANTE 2000 PROMESAS
16/02/2019
11:00
ESDECAR VOLEY - EDM CALLOSA - A
16/02/2019
12:00
C.V. SAN VICENTE - EDM CALLOSA - B
25/02/2019
18:45
C.D. VOLEY MUTXAMEL - C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS - B
APLAZADOS
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
17/02/2019
11:00
C.V. SAN VICENTE - C.V. SALESIANOS - C

CLASIFICACIÓN SUR
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS - B 14 13 1 0 0 0 42 3 1089 655 41
C.V. DOLORES 13 10 2 1 0 0 38 8 1071 733 35
EDM CALLOSA - A 14 10 1 1 2 0 36 12 1101 806 33
ESDECAR VOLEY 14 8 0 1 5 0 26 21 1030 927 25
C.V. SAN VICENTE 12 5 3 1 3 0 27 18 926 910 22
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 PROMESAS 14 3 2 2 7 0 21 32 956 1146 15
EDM CALLOSA - B 14 3 0 2 9 0 16 35 974 1136 11
C.V. CATRAL 14 2 1 0 11 0 11 36 859 1109 8
C.V. SALESIANOS - C 13 1 1 2 9 0 10 36 774 1061 7
10º C.D. VOLEY MUTXAMEL 14 2 0 1 11 0 10 36 800 1097 7

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
23/02/2019
09:00
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 PROMESAS - ESDECAR VOLEY
23/02/2019
10:00
EDM CALLOSA - A - C.D. VOLEY MUTXAMEL
23/02/2019
12:00
C.V. SALESIANOS - C - C.V. CATRAL
23/02/2019
12:00
EDM CALLOSA - B - C.V. DOLORES
24/02/2019
10:00
C.V. SAN VICENTE - C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS - B
ADELANTADOS SUR
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
22/02/2019
19:00
C.V. DOLORES - C.V. SALESIANOS - C