RESULTADOS
FASE 1 - NORTE

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO NORTE
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
R. IZQUIERDO L,ILLA GRAU 18 13 4 1 0 0 53 12 1540 1132 48
C.V. XÀTIVA 2 18 13 0 3 2 0 45 20 1483 1202 42
C.V. NOU ALZIRA 2 18 12 2 1 3 0 45 17 1430 1157 41
VOLEI GRAU - B 18 13 0 2 3 0 45 18 1436 1228 41
ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA 18 9 1 2 6 0 36 30 1438 1311 31
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA SIROCO 18 8 2 0 8 0 34 29 1403 1333 28
C.V. PICASSENT 18 5 2 1 10 0 25 38 1257 1381 20
C.V. TORRENT Z 18 4 0 1 13 0 17 43 1118 1402 13
VOLEY QUART 18 1 0 0 17 0 5 51 903 1372 3
10º C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA MISTRAL 18 1 0 0 17 0 4 51 877 1367 3

1
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
26/10/2018
20:00
C.V. NOU ALZIRA 2 3 - 0
(25-7/25-9/25-17)
VOLEY QUART
2
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
27/10/2018
09:00
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA MISTRAL 0 - 3
(11-25/14-25/23-25)
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA SIROCO
27/10/2018
10:00
ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA 3 - 2
(25-20/22-25/25-19/23-25/15-12)
C.V. NOU ALZIRA 2
27/10/2018
10:00
VOLEY QUART 0 - 3
(19-25/17-25/16-25)
C.V. PICASSENT
27/10/2018
12:30
C.V. TORRENT Z 0 - 3
(3-25/6-25/10-25)
C.V. XÀTIVA 2
27/10/2018
12:30
R. IZQUIERDO L,ILLA GRAU 3 - 2
(25-18/25-9/18-25/24-26/15-12)
VOLEI GRAU - B
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
03/11/2018
10:00
C.V. XÀTIVA 2 2 - 3
(22-25/26-24/25-23/8-25/11-15)
R. IZQUIERDO L,ILLA GRAU
03/11/2018
10:30
C.V. PICASSENT 1 - 3
(25-21/13-25/21-25/13-25)
ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA
03/11/2018
11:00
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA SIROCO 3 - 0
(25-15/25-13/25-15)
VOLEY QUART
03/11/2018
11:30
C.V. NOU ALZIRA 2 3 - 0
(25-16/25-20/25-18)
C.V. TORRENT Z
03/11/2018
12:00
VOLEI GRAU - B 3 - 0
(25-9/25-12/25-17)
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA MISTRAL
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
10/11/2018
10:00
C.V. XÀTIVA 2 0 - 3
(19-25/14-25/22-25)
C.V. NOU ALZIRA 2
10/11/2018
10:00
VOLEY QUART 0 - 3
(11-25/20-25/20-25)
VOLEI GRAU - B
10/11/2018
10:00
ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA 2 - 3
(25-19/21-25/23-25/25-12/10-15)
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA SIROCO
10/11/2018
12:30
R. IZQUIERDO L,ILLA GRAU 3 - 0
(25-3/25-9/25-6)
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA MISTRAL
10/11/2018
12:30
C.V. TORRENT Z 0 - 3
(22-25/22-25/15-25)
C.V. PICASSENT
5
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
17/11/2018
09:30
C.V. PICASSENT 1 - 3
(25-22/10-25/10-25/14-25)
C.V. XÀTIVA 2
17/11/2018
12:00
VOLEI GRAU - B 3 - 1
(25-21/23-25/25-19/25-14)
ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA
17/11/2018
13:00
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA MISTRAL 3 - 0
(25-17/25-18/27-25)
VOLEY QUART
17/11/2018
13:00
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA SIROCO 3 - 1
(25-21/25-19/22-25/26-24)
C.V. TORRENT Z
6
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
24/11/2018
10:00
C.V. XÀTIVA 2 3 - 1
(17-25/25-17/25-22/25-21)
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA SIROCO
24/11/2018
10:00
ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA 3 - 0
(25-10/25-17/25-12)
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA MISTRAL
24/11/2018
10:30
R. IZQUIERDO L,ILLA GRAU 3 - 0
(25-5/25-10/25-6)
VOLEY QUART
24/11/2018
11:30
C.V. NOU ALZIRA 2 3 - 2
(24-26/25-18/25-10/20-25/15-13)
C.V. PICASSENT
24/11/2018
13:00
C.V. TORRENT Z 0 - 3
(21-25/23-25/21-25)
VOLEI GRAU - B
8
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
30/11/2018
17:00
C.V. TORRENT Z 3 - 0
(25-22/25-18/25-12)
VOLEY QUART
7
JOR. 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
01/12/2018
10:00
VOLEY QUART 0 - 3
(10-25/10-25/19-25)
ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA
01/12/2018
10:30
C.V. PICASSENT 0 - 3
(15-25/17-25/26-28)
R. IZQUIERDO L,ILLA GRAU
01/12/2018
11:00
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA MISTRAL 1 - 3
(24-26/25-23/24-26/21-25)
C.V. TORRENT Z
01/12/2018
11:00
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA SIROCO 0 - 3
(22-25/25-27/19-25)
C.V. NOU ALZIRA 2
01/12/2018
12:00
VOLEI GRAU - B 3 - 0
(25-17/25-15/25-14)
C.V. XÀTIVA 2
8
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
08/12/2018
10:00
C.V. XÀTIVA 2 3 - 0
(30-28/25-14/25-22)
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA MISTRAL
08/12/2018
10:30
C.V. PICASSENT 0 - 3
(20-25/14-25/24-26)
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA SIROCO
08/12/2018
12:30
R. IZQUIERDO L,ILLA GRAU 3 - 2
(25-21/22-25/19-25/25-13/15-8)
ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA
09/12/2018
12:00
C.V. NOU ALZIRA 2 1 - 3
(20-25/17-25/25-22/16-25)
VOLEI GRAU - B
9
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
15/12/2018
10:00
VOLEY QUART 0 - 3
(10-25/18-25/15-25)
C.V. XÀTIVA 2
15/12/2018
10:00
ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA 3 - 1
(25-17/23-25/25-15/25-14)
C.V. TORRENT Z
15/12/2018
13:30
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA MISTRAL 0 - 3
(9-25/11-25/16-25)
C.V. NOU ALZIRA 2
15/12/2018
13:30
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA SIROCO 3 - 2
(25-23/25-21/21-25/18-25/15-13)
R. IZQUIERDO L,ILLA GRAU
16/12/2018
12:00
VOLEI GRAU - B 2 - 3
(21-25/25-18/23-25/25-19/9-15)
C.V. PICASSENT
1
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
22/12/2018
10:00
C.V. XÀTIVA 2 3 - 1
(25-18/18-25/25-20/25-16)
ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA
22/12/2018
10:00
VOLEI GRAU - B 3 - 0
(25-15/25-10/25-21)
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA SIROCO
22/12/2018
10:30
C.V. PICASSENT 3 - 0
(25-19/25-9/25-17)
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA MISTRAL
22/12/2018
12:00
C.V. TORRENT Z 0 - 3
(16-25/12-25/17-25)
R. IZQUIERDO L,ILLA GRAU
5
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
22/12/2018
19:00
C.V. NOU ALZIRA 2 0 - 3
(25-27/20-25/20-25)
R. IZQUIERDO L,ILLA GRAU
10
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
12/01/2019
10:00
ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA 0 - 3
(14-25/18-25/18-25)
C.V. XÀTIVA 2
12/01/2019
10:00
VOLEY QUART 0 - 3
(19-25/17-25/13-25)
C.V. NOU ALZIRA 2
12/01/2019
11:00
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA SIROCO 1 - 3
(23-25/25-16/22-25/17-25)
VOLEI GRAU - B
12/01/2019
11:00
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA MISTRAL 0 - 3
(19-25/13-25/21-25)
C.V. PICASSENT
12/01/2019
12:30
R. IZQUIERDO L,ILLA GRAU 3 - 0
(25-9/25-21/25-15)
C.V. TORRENT Z
11
JOR. 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
19/01/2019
09:00
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA SIROCO 3 - 0
(25-11/26-24/25-17)
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA MISTRAL
19/01/2019
10:00
C.V. XÀTIVA 2 3 - 0
(25-19/25-10/25-13)
C.V. TORRENT Z
19/01/2019
10:30
C.V. PICASSENT 3 - 1
(25-16/25-10/20-25/25-10)
VOLEY QUART
19/01/2019
11:30
C.V. NOU ALZIRA 2 3 - 0
(25-19/25-10/25-23)
ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA
19/01/2019
12:00
VOLEI GRAU - B 0 - 3
(21-25/20-25/19-25)
R. IZQUIERDO L,ILLA GRAU
12
JOR. 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
26/01/2019
10:00
VOLEY QUART 0 - 3
(17-25/13-25/23-25)
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA SIROCO
26/01/2019
10:00
ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA 3 - 0
(25-12/25-20/25-16)
C.V. PICASSENT
26/01/2019
12:30
R. IZQUIERDO L,ILLA GRAU 3 - 2
(26-24/22-25/15-25/25-16/16-14)
C.V. XÀTIVA 2
26/01/2019
13:30
C.V. TORRENT Z 0 - 3
(11-25/17-25/10-25)
C.V. NOU ALZIRA 2
27/01/2019
11:00
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA MISTRAL 0 - 3
(7-25/22-25/23-25)
VOLEI GRAU - B
13
JOR. 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
01/02/2019
19:00
C.V. NOU ALZIRA 2 3 - 2
(11-25/19-25/25-23/25-21/15-12)
C.V. XÀTIVA 2
02/02/2019
09:00
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA MISTRAL 0 - 3
(8-25/21-25/10-25)
R. IZQUIERDO L,ILLA GRAU
02/02/2019
10:30
C.V. PICASSENT 3 - 2
(25-22/22-25/18-25/25-20/15-8)
C.V. TORRENT Z
02/02/2019
12:00
VOLEI GRAU - B 3 - 0
(25-14/25-14/27-25)
VOLEY QUART
02/02/2019
13:30
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA SIROCO 1 - 3
(25-14/16-25/19-25/22-25)
ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA
14
JOR. 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
09/02/2019
10:00
VOLEY QUART 3 - 0
(25-23/25-8/26-24)
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA MISTRAL
09/02/2019
10:00
ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA 0 - 3
(20-25/24-26/11-25)
VOLEI GRAU - B
09/02/2019
10:00
C.V. XÀTIVA 2 3 - 0
(25-18/25-17/25-20)
C.V. PICASSENT
09/02/2019
12:30
R. IZQUIERDO L,ILLA GRAU 3 - 0
(25-20/25-22/25-17)
C.V. NOU ALZIRA 2
09/02/2019
13:30
C.V. TORRENT Z 0 - 3
(13-25/16-25/19-25)
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA SIROCO
15
JOR. 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
16/02/2019
10:00
VOLEY QUART 0 - 3
(8-25/20-25/18-25)
R. IZQUIERDO L,ILLA GRAU
16/02/2019
10:30
C.V. PICASSENT 0 - 3
(19-25/14-25/24-26)
C.V. NOU ALZIRA 2
16/02/2019
11:00
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA SIROCO 0 - 3
(20-25/19-25/27-29)
C.V. XÀTIVA 2
16/02/2019
11:00
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA MISTRAL 0 - 3
(20-25/15-25/11-25)
ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA
16/02/2019
12:00
VOLEI GRAU - B 3 - 0
(25-10/25-21/25-17)
C.V. TORRENT Z
16
JOR. 16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
23/02/2019
10:00
C.V. XÀTIVA 2 3 - 1
(25-16/25-17/21-25/25-16)
VOLEI GRAU - B
23/02/2019
10:00
ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA 3 - 0
(25-15/25-23/25-8)
VOLEY QUART
23/02/2019
11:30
C.V. NOU ALZIRA 2 3 - 0
(25-20/25-18/25-19)
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA SIROCO
23/02/2019
12:30
R. IZQUIERDO L,ILLA GRAU 3 - 0
(25-14/25-9/25-21)
C.V. PICASSENT
23/02/2019
13:00
C.V. TORRENT Z 3 - 0
(25-13/25-20/25-13)
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA MISTRAL
17
JOR. 17
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
02/03/2019
10:00
ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA 0 - 3
(25-27/13-25/24-26)
R. IZQUIERDO L,ILLA GRAU
02/03/2019
10:00
VOLEY QUART 0 - 3
(22-25/23-25/17-25)
C.V. TORRENT Z
02/03/2019
11:00
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA SIROCO 3 - 0
(25-21/26-24/25-12)
C.V. PICASSENT
02/03/2019
11:00
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA MISTRAL 0 - 3
(14-25/14-25/14-25)
C.V. XÀTIVA 2
02/03/2019
12:00
VOLEI GRAU - B 1 - 3
(25-20/17-25/13-25/15-25)
C.V. NOU ALZIRA 2
18
JOR. 18
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
09/03/2019
10:00
C.V. XÀTIVA 2 3 - 1
(25-7/25-14/18-25/25-17)
VOLEY QUART
09/03/2019
10:30
C.V. PICASSENT 0 - 3
(17-25/19-25/19-25)
VOLEI GRAU - B
09/03/2019
11:30
C.V. NOU ALZIRA 2 3 - 0
(25-11/25-10/25-12)
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA MISTRAL
09/03/2019
12:30
R. IZQUIERDO L,ILLA GRAU 3 - 1
(25-22/25-21/21-25/25-20)
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA SIROCO
09/03/2019
12:30
C.V. TORRENT Z 1 - 3
(8-25/22-25/25-22/15-25)
ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA
FASE 1 - CENTRO

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO CENTRO
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN 18 12 3 1 2 0 48 18 1527 1236 43
C.D. BIARENSE 18 12 3 0 3 0 47 19 1532 1226 42
INMOBILIARIA GOMIS CV VILLENA 18 12 1 2 3 0 46 19 1498 1201 40
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - B 18 12 1 2 3 0 44 20 1478 1171 40
FABRAQUER VB EL CAMPELLO 18 12 0 2 4 0 44 22 1488 1276 38
C.V. OLIVA 18 6 1 2 9 0 25 37 1261 1351 22
C.V. GANDIA - B 18 7 0 0 11 -1 25 36 1222 1378 20
MUDANZAS JOVI FINESTRAT 18 4 0 2 12 0 20 44 1209 1468 14
C.V. OLIVA BLAU 18 2 2 0 14 0 16 46 1177 1411 10
10º ALTEALIFE 18 0 0 0 18 0 0 54 679 1353 0

1
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
26/10/2018
18:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - B 3 - 0
(25-14/25-9/25-12)
MUDANZAS JOVI FINESTRAT
2
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
27/10/2018
12:00
C.V. OLIVA BLAU 3 - 0
(25-18/25-6/25-16)
ALTEALIFE
27/10/2018
12:00
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN 2 - 3
(23-25/15-25/25-23/25-23/6-15)
C.D. BIARENSE
27/10/2018
12:00
INMOBILIARIA GOMIS CV VILLENA 3 - 0
(25-19/25-19/25-12)
C.V. OLIVA
27/10/2018
12:00
FABRAQUER VB EL CAMPELLO 1 - 3
(25-19/20-25/15-25/20-25)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - B
27/10/2018
13:00
C.V. GANDIA - B 3 - 0
(27-25/25-23/25-18)
MUDANZAS JOVI FINESTRAT
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
03/11/2018
10:00
ALTEALIFE 0 - 3
(14-25/8-25/10-25)
INMOBILIARIA GOMIS CV VILLENA
03/11/2018
11:00
MUDANZAS JOVI FINESTRAT 1 - 3
(14-25/17-25/25-19/22-25)
FABRAQUER VB EL CAMPELLO
03/11/2018
12:00
C.V. OLIVA 2 - 3
(25-23/13-25/20-25/30-28/11-15)
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN
03/11/2018
12:00
C.D. BIARENSE 3 - 0
(25-6/25-13/25-18)
C.V. GANDIA - B
03/11/2018
13:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - B 3 - 0
(25-11/31-29/25-15)
C.V. OLIVA BLAU
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
10/11/2018
10:00
C.V. OLIVA BLAU 3 - 2
(17-25/25-16/25-19/20-25/15-12)
MUDANZAS JOVI FINESTRAT
10/11/2018
10:00
ALTEALIFE 0 - 3
(12-25/6-25/24-26)
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN
10/11/2018
12:00
C.D. BIARENSE 3 - 0
(25-23/25-9/25-22)
C.V. OLIVA
10/11/2018
12:00
C.V. GANDIA - B 0 - 3
(18-25/20-25/19-25)
FABRAQUER VB EL CAMPELLO
5
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
17/11/2018
09:00
C.V. OLIVA 3 - 0
(25-18/25-13/25-22)
C.V. GANDIA - B
17/11/2018
10:00
ALTEALIFE 0 - 3
(12-25/12-25/8-25)
C.D. BIARENSE
17/11/2018
12:00
MUDANZAS JOVI FINESTRAT 0 - 3
(13-25/23-25/24-26)
INMOBILIARIA GOMIS CV VILLENA
17/11/2018
12:00
FABRAQUER VB EL CAMPELLO 3 - 0
(25-13/25-13/25-10)
C.V. OLIVA BLAU
17/11/2018
13:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - B 0 - 3
(21-25/25-27/24-26)
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN
6
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
24/11/2018
12:00
C.V. GANDIA - B 3 - 1
(25-16/25-22/16-25/25-18)
C.V. OLIVA BLAU
24/11/2018
12:00
C.V. OLIVA 3 - 0
(25-11/25-18/25-22)
ALTEALIFE
24/11/2018
12:00
C.D. BIARENSE 3 - 2
(27-25/22-25/13-25/25-21/15-5)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - B
24/11/2018
12:00
INMOBILIARIA GOMIS CV VILLENA 3 - 1
(25-15/18-25/25-23/25-14)
FABRAQUER VB EL CAMPELLO
24/11/2018
12:30
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN 3 - 1
(25-14/26-24/21-25/25-13)
MUDANZAS JOVI FINESTRAT
7
JOR. 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
01/12/2018
10:00
INMOBILIARIA GOMIS CV VILLENA 3 - 0
(25-17/25-17/25-21)
C.V. OLIVA BLAU
01/12/2018
12:00
MUDANZAS JOVI FINESTRAT 0 - 3
(12-25/19-25/17-25)
C.D. BIARENSE
01/12/2018
12:30
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN 3 - 2
(25-18/25-15/17-25/23-25/15-12)
FABRAQUER VB EL CAMPELLO
01/12/2018
13:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - B 3 - 0
(25-18/25-14/25-13)
C.V. OLIVA
8
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
08/12/2018
10:00
C.V. GANDIA - B 0 - 3
(21-25/12-25/24-26)
INMOBILIARIA GOMIS CV VILLENA
08/12/2018
10:00
C.V. OLIVA 3 - 1
(25-20/22-25/25-11/25-22)
MUDANZAS JOVI FINESTRAT
08/12/2018
10:00
ALTEALIFE 0 - 3
(9-25/11-25/14-25)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - B
08/12/2018
12:00
C.D. BIARENSE 3 - 1
(25-16/20-25/25-13/25-17)
FABRAQUER VB EL CAMPELLO
08/12/2018
12:30
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN 3 - 0
(25-12/25-20/25-18)
C.V. OLIVA BLAU
9
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
14/12/2018
18:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - B 3 - 0
(25-0/25-0/25-0)
C.V. GANDIA - B
15/12/2018
12:00
C.V. OLIVA BLAU 1 - 3
(22-25/10-25/25-21/21-25)
C.D. BIARENSE
15/12/2018
12:00
FABRAQUER VB EL CAMPELLO 3 - 0
(25-18/25-22/25-22)
C.V. OLIVA
1
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
16/12/2018
12:00
C.D. BIARENSE 3 - 1
(18-25/25-17/25-22/25-19)
INMOBILIARIA GOMIS CV VILLENA
22/12/2018
10:00
ALTEALIFE 0 - 3
(14-25/10-25/10-25)
FABRAQUER VB EL CAMPELLO
22/12/2018
11:00
C.V. OLIVA 2 - 3
(25-16/25-17/16-25/14-25/12-15)
C.V. OLIVA BLAU
22/12/2018
12:30
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN 3 - 0
(25-14/25-20/25-12)
C.V. GANDIA - B
10
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
11/01/2019
19:30
MUDANZAS JOVI FINESTRAT 1 - 3
(20-25/25-22/15-25/21-25)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - B
12/01/2019
12:00
FABRAQUER VB EL CAMPELLO 3 - 0
(25-13/25-5/25-10)
ALTEALIFE
12/01/2019
13:00
INMOBILIARIA GOMIS CV VILLENA 2 - 3
(17-25/25-17/18-25/25-23/12-15)
C.D. BIARENSE
12/01/2019
13:00
C.V. GANDIA - B 1 - 3
(25-21/13-25/18-25/23-25)
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN
11
JOR. 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
19/01/2019
10:00
ALTEALIFE 0 - 3
(3-25/17-25/25-27)
C.V. OLIVA BLAU
19/01/2019
10:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - B 3 - 2
(25-19/22-25/25-18/22-25/15-13)
FABRAQUER VB EL CAMPELLO
19/01/2019
12:00
MUDANZAS JOVI FINESTRAT 3 - 1
(25-18/22-25/25-20/25-21)
C.V. GANDIA - B
19/01/2019
12:00
C.D. BIARENSE 0 - 3
(22-25/25-27/13-25)
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN
12
JOR. 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
26/01/2019
12:00
FABRAQUER VB EL CAMPELLO 3 - 0
(26-24/25-10/25-12)
MUDANZAS JOVI FINESTRAT
26/01/2019
12:00
INMOBILIARIA GOMIS CV VILLENA 3 - 0
(25-4/25-8/25-12)
ALTEALIFE
26/01/2019
13:00
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN 3 - 0
(25-23/25-6/25-16)
C.V. OLIVA
26/01/2019
13:00
C.V. GANDIA - B 3 - 1
(25-22/26-28/25-21/25-15)
C.D. BIARENSE
9
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
01/02/2019
18:30
MUDANZAS JOVI FINESTRAT 3 - 0
(25-18/25-17/25-19)
ALTEALIFE
13
JOR. 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
02/02/2019
12:00
C.V. OLIVA 0 - 3
(20-25/23-25/12-25)
C.D. BIARENSE
02/02/2019
12:00
MUDANZAS JOVI FINESTRAT 3 - 1
(25-19/19-25/25-22/27-25)
C.V. OLIVA BLAU
02/02/2019
12:00
FABRAQUER VB EL CAMPELLO 3 - 1
(22-25/25-15/25-21/25-19)
C.V. GANDIA - B
02/02/2019
12:30
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN 3 - 0
(25-8/25-10/25-9)
ALTEALIFE
02/02/2019
13:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - B 2 - 3
(25-22/15-25/25-27/25-20/11-15)
INMOBILIARIA GOMIS CV VILLENA
9
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
03/02/2019
10:00
INMOBILIARIA GOMIS CV VILLENA 1 - 3
(25-27/25-19/11-25/21-25)
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN
10
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
08/02/2019
18:00
C.V. OLIVA BLAU 0 - 3
(15-25/20-25/20-25)
C.V. OLIVA
14
JOR. 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
09/02/2019
12:00
INMOBILIARIA GOMIS CV VILLENA 3 - 0
(25-12/25-7/25-10)
MUDANZAS JOVI FINESTRAT
09/02/2019
13:00
C.V. GANDIA - B 1 - 3
(25-27/21-25/25-23/23-25)
C.V. OLIVA
09/02/2019
13:00
C.V. OLIVA BLAU 0 - 3
(22-25/16-25/11-25)
FABRAQUER VB EL CAMPELLO
15
JOR. 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
13/02/2019
17:30
C.V. OLIVA BLAU 1 - 3
(17-25/22-25/25-23/21-25)
C.V. GANDIA - B
7
JOR. 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
15/02/2019
19:15
ALTEALIFE 0 - 3
(11-25/17-25/17-25)
C.V. GANDIA - B
15
JOR. 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
16/02/2019
12:00
ALTEALIFE 0 - 3
(7-25/9-25/13-25)
C.V. OLIVA
16/02/2019
12:00
FABRAQUER VB EL CAMPELLO 1 - 3
(18-25/23-25/25-19/20-25)
INMOBILIARIA GOMIS CV VILLENA
16/02/2019
12:00
MUDANZAS JOVI FINESTRAT 0 - 3
(12-25/16-25/7-25)
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN
16/02/2019
13:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - B 1 - 3
(17-25/20-25/25-20/19-25)
C.D. BIARENSE
16
JOR. 16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
23/02/2019
09:00
C.V. OLIVA 0 - 3
(13-25/22-25/21-25)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - B
11
JOR. 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
23/02/2019
11:00
C.V. OLIVA 0 - 3
(16-25/15-25/18-25)
INMOBILIARIA GOMIS CV VILLENA
16
JOR. 16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
23/02/2019
12:00
C.D. BIARENSE 3 - 0
(25-10/25-13/25-12)
MUDANZAS JOVI FINESTRAT
23/02/2019
12:00
FABRAQUER VB EL CAMPELLO 3 - 1
(25-22/25-21/21-25/25-15)
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN
23/02/2019
12:00
C.V. GANDIA - B 3 - 0
(25-16/25-17/25-11)
ALTEALIFE
23/02/2019
13:00
C.V. OLIVA BLAU 0 - 3
(15-25/13-25/23-25)
INMOBILIARIA GOMIS CV VILLENA
17
JOR. 17
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
01/03/2019
19:30
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - B 3 - 0
(25-16/25-14/25-13)
ALTEALIFE
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
02/03/2019
10:00
INMOBILIARIA GOMIS CV VILLENA 1 - 3
(25-14/22-25/17-25/23-25)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - B
17
JOR. 17
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
02/03/2019
10:00
FABRAQUER VB EL CAMPELLO 3 - 1
(25-21/25-19/15-25/26-24)
C.D. BIARENSE
02/03/2019
12:00
MUDANZAS JOVI FINESTRAT 2 - 3
(20-25/25-27/25-22/26-24/6-15)
C.V. OLIVA
02/03/2019
12:00
C.V. OLIVA BLAU 0 - 3
(14-25/14-25/19-25)
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN
02/03/2019
12:00
INMOBILIARIA GOMIS CV VILLENA 3 - 0
(25-17/25-12/25-14)
C.V. GANDIA - B
12
JOR. 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
03/03/2019
10:00
C.V. OLIVA BLAU 0 - 3
(9-25/14-25/18-25)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - B
18
JOR. 18
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
09/03/2019
10:00
C.V. GANDIA - B 3 - 0
(25-22/25-11/25-22)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - B
09/03/2019
10:00
ALTEALIFE 0 - 3
(2-25/15-25/18-25)
MUDANZAS JOVI FINESTRAT
09/03/2019
12:00
C.V. OLIVA 0 - 3
(11-25/18-25/15-25)
FABRAQUER VB EL CAMPELLO
09/03/2019
12:00
C.D. BIARENSE 3 - 0
(25-15/25-14/25-22)
C.V. OLIVA BLAU
09/03/2019
12:30
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN 3 - 2
(23-25/25-18/16-25/25-21/15-12)
INMOBILIARIA GOMIS CV VILLENA
14
JOR. 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
16/03/2019
10:00
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN 0 - 3
(18-25/20-25/17-25)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - B
16/03/2019
12:00
C.D. BIARENSE 3 - 0
(25-16/25-11/25-13)
ALTEALIFE
FASE 1 - SUR

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO SUR
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS - B 18 16 2 0 0 0 54 5 1426 896 52
C.V. DOLORES 17 12 3 1 1 0 47 13 1383 986 43
EDM CALLOSA - A 18 12 2 2 2 0 47 18 1475 1124 42
ESDECAR VOLEY 18 11 0 2 5 0 37 25 1380 1192 35
C.V. SAN VICENTE 17 8 3 2 4 0 39 24 1331 1197 32
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 PROMESAS 18 3 3 2 10 0 24 43 1211 1485 17
C.V. CATRAL 18 4 1 1 12 0 19 43 1184 1416 15
EDM CALLOSA - B 18 3 1 2 12 0 19 46 1191 1456 13
C.D. VOLEY MUTXAMEL 18 3 0 1 14 0 13 45 991 1376 10
10º C.V. SALESIANOS - C 18 1 1 3 13 -1 14 51 1058 1502 7

2
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
27/10/2018
10:00
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS - B 3 - 1
(25-21/18-25/25-11/25-10)
EDM CALLOSA - A
27/10/2018
10:00
EDM CALLOSA - B 3 - 1
(25-15/25-9/22-25/25-17)
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 PROMESAS
27/10/2018
12:00
C.V. SAN VICENTE 0 - 3
(14-25/11-25/23-25)
ESDECAR VOLEY
27/10/2018
12:00
C.V. DOLORES 3 - 0
(26-24/25-11/25-14)
C.V. CATRAL
27/10/2018
12:00
C.V. SALESIANOS - C 3 - 1
(25-20/25-20/20-25/25-17)
C.D. VOLEY MUTXAMEL
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
03/11/2018
09:00
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 PROMESAS 0 - 3
(11-25/13-25/4-25)
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS - B
03/11/2018
10:00
EDM CALLOSA - A 3 - 0
(25-9/25-12/25-18)
C.V. SALESIANOS - C
03/11/2018
11:00
ESDECAR VOLEY 0 - 3
(15-25/23-25/25-27)
C.V. DOLORES
03/11/2018
11:00
C.V. CATRAL 1 - 3
(25-23/18-25/15-25/20-25)
EDM CALLOSA - B
03/11/2018
11:30
C.D. VOLEY MUTXAMEL 0 - 3
(22-25/21-25/16-25)
C.V. SAN VICENTE
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
10/11/2018
10:00
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS - B 3 - 0
(25-12/25-18/25-14)
C.V. CATRAL
10/11/2018
10:00
EDM CALLOSA - B 1 - 3
(20-25/18-25/25-17/21-25)
ESDECAR VOLEY
10/11/2018
10:00
EDM CALLOSA - A 3 - 2
(25-19/22-25/25-19/23-25/15-10)
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 PROMESAS
10/11/2018
12:00
C.V. SALESIANOS - C 0 - 3
(19-25/15-25/19-25)
C.V. SAN VICENTE
10/11/2018
12:00
C.V. DOLORES 3 - 0
(25-8/25-15/25-18)
C.D. VOLEY MUTXAMEL
5
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
17/11/2018
09:00
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 PROMESAS 3 - 2
(23-25/21-25/25-6/25-9/15-13)
C.V. SALESIANOS - C
17/11/2018
11:00
ESDECAR VOLEY 0 - 3
(18-25/15-25/23-25)
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS - B
17/11/2018
11:00
C.V. CATRAL 0 - 3
(16-25/10-25/18-25)
EDM CALLOSA - A
17/11/2018
11:30
C.D. VOLEY MUTXAMEL 0 - 3
(25-27/14-25/15-25)
EDM CALLOSA - B
17/11/2018
12:00
C.V. DOLORES 3 - 2
(25-12/21-25/25-11/20-25/15-12)
C.V. SAN VICENTE
6
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
23/11/2018
17:00
C.V. SALESIANOS - C 0 - 3
(15-25/19-25/9-25)
C.V. DOLORES
24/11/2018
09:00
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 PROMESAS 3 - 0
(25-19/25-23/25-8)
C.V. CATRAL
24/11/2018
10:00
EDM CALLOSA - A 3 - 0
(25-14/25-11/25-17)
ESDECAR VOLEY
24/11/2018
11:00
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS - B 3 - 0
(25-13/25-6/25-9)
C.D. VOLEY MUTXAMEL
25/11/2018
10:00
EDM CALLOSA - B 2 - 3
(25-21/22-25/14-25/25-23/12-15)
C.V. SAN VICENTE
7
JOR. 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
01/12/2018
10:00
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS - B 3 - 0
(25-6/25-9/25-18)
C.V. SAN VICENTE
01/12/2018
11:00
ESDECAR VOLEY 3 - 0
(25-13/25-17/25-8)
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 PROMESAS
01/12/2018
11:00
C.V. CATRAL 3 - 0
(25-17/25-7/25-22)
C.V. SALESIANOS - C
01/12/2018
11:30
C.D. VOLEY MUTXAMEL 0 - 3
(11-25/11-25/14-25)
EDM CALLOSA - A
01/12/2018
12:00
C.V. DOLORES 3 - 0
(25-12/25-19/25-13)
EDM CALLOSA - B
8
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
08/12/2018
09:00
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 PROMESAS 3 - 1
(21-25/25-17/25-20/25-13)
C.D. VOLEY MUTXAMEL
08/12/2018
11:00
C.V. CATRAL 1 - 3
(8-25/17-25/25-20/23-25)
ESDECAR VOLEY
08/12/2018
11:00
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS - B 3 - 2
(25-13/12-25/25-18/17-25/17-15)
C.V. DOLORES
08/12/2018
13:00
C.V. SALESIANOS - C 3 - 2
(9-25/20-25/27-25/25-11/15-13)
EDM CALLOSA - B
9
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
14/12/2018
18:00
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 PROMESAS 2 - 3
(21-25/25-12/13-25/26-24/15-17)
C.V. SAN VICENTE
14/12/2018
18:00
C.V. DOLORES 3 - 2
(10-25/25-22/25-18/22-25/15-10)
EDM CALLOSA - A
1
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
14/12/2018
18:30
ESDECAR VOLEY 3 - 0
(25-14/25-10/25-20)
C.D. VOLEY MUTXAMEL
9
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
15/12/2018
10:00
EDM CALLOSA - B 0 - 3
(13-25/5-25/13-25)
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS - B
11
JOR. 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
15/12/2018
11:00
ESDECAR VOLEY 2 - 3
(25-14/21-25/25-17/23-25/9-15)
C.V. SAN VICENTE
9
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
15/12/2018
11:30
C.D. VOLEY MUTXAMEL 2 - 3
(22-25/25-22/21-25/25-23/13-15)
C.V. CATRAL
1
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
21/12/2018
17:30
C.V. CATRAL 0 - 3
(20-25/17-25/21-25)
C.V. SAN VICENTE
22/12/2018
09:00
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 PROMESAS 0 - 3
(12-25/12-25/10-25)
C.V. DOLORES
22/12/2018
10:00
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS - B 3 - 0
(25-15/25-7/25-8)
C.V. SALESIANOS - C
05/01/2019
10:00
EDM CALLOSA - A 3 - 0
(25-12/25-14/25-16)
EDM CALLOSA - B
10
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
10/01/2019
18:15
C.D. VOLEY MUTXAMEL 0 - 3
(10-25/13-25/24-26)
ESDECAR VOLEY
9
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
11/01/2019
18:00
ESDECAR VOLEY 3 - 0
(25-18/25-12/25-23)
C.V. SALESIANOS - C
10
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
12/01/2019
10:00
EDM CALLOSA - B 0 - 3
(15-25/8-25/9-25)
EDM CALLOSA - A
12/01/2019
12:00
C.V. SAN VICENTE 3 - 0
(25-23/25-9/25-16)
C.V. CATRAL
12/01/2019
12:00
C.V. DOLORES 3 - 1
(25-4/25-14/18-25/25-12)
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 PROMESAS
12/01/2019
12:00
C.V. SALESIANOS - C 0 - 3
(11-25/13-25/21-25)
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS - B
8
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
13/01/2019
10:00
EDM CALLOSA - A 3 - 1
(25-16/23-25/25-18/25-18)
C.V. SAN VICENTE
11
JOR. 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
19/01/2019
09:00
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 PROMESAS 3 - 0
(25-21/25-18/25-21)
EDM CALLOSA - B
19/01/2019
10:00
EDM CALLOSA - A 0 - 3
(12-25/17-25/22-25)
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS - B
19/01/2019
12:00
C.V. CATRAL 0 - 3
(9-25/13-25/16-25)
C.V. DOLORES
12
JOR. 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
26/01/2019
10:00
EDM CALLOSA - B 1 - 3
(23-25/25-16/21-25/19-25)
C.V. CATRAL
26/01/2019
12:00
C.V. DOLORES 3 - 0
(25-16/25-12/25-16)
ESDECAR VOLEY
26/01/2019
12:30
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS - B 3 - 0
(25-17/25-12/25-12)
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 PROMESAS
26/01/2019
12:30
C.V. SALESIANOS - C 0 - 3
(8-25/9-25/14-25)
EDM CALLOSA - A
11
JOR. 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
31/01/2019
18:15
C.D. VOLEY MUTXAMEL 3 - 0
(25-19/25-18/25-23)
C.V. SALESIANOS - C
13
JOR. 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
02/02/2019
09:00
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 PROMESAS 0 - 3
(16-25/21-25/8-25)
EDM CALLOSA - A
02/02/2019
11:00
C.V. CATRAL 0 - 3
(14-25/11-25/21-25)
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS - B
02/02/2019
11:00
ESDECAR VOLEY 3 - 1
(25-7/25-27/25-16/25-17)
EDM CALLOSA - B
02/02/2019
11:30
C.D. VOLEY MUTXAMEL 0 - 3
(8-25/24-26/9-25)
C.V. DOLORES
12
JOR. 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
07/02/2019
18:15
C.V. SAN VICENTE 3 - 0
(25-14/25-8/25-15)
C.D. VOLEY MUTXAMEL
14
JOR. 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
09/02/2019
10:00
EDM CALLOSA - A 3 - 0
(25-21/25-16/25-18)
C.V. CATRAL
09/02/2019
10:30
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS - B 3 - 0
(25-23/25-18/25-18)
ESDECAR VOLEY
09/02/2019
12:00
C.V. SAN VICENTE - C.V. DOLORES
09/02/2019
12:00
EDM CALLOSA - B 0 - 3
(19-25/15-25/23-25)
C.D. VOLEY MUTXAMEL
09/02/2019
12:30
C.V. SALESIANOS - C 2 - 3
(25-11/25-17/20-25/19-25/16-18)
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 PROMESAS
15
JOR. 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
16/02/2019
11:00
C.V. CATRAL 2 - 3
(24-26/25-23/25-15/21-25/19-21)
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 PROMESAS
16/02/2019
11:00
ESDECAR VOLEY 2 - 3
(22-25/26-24/14-25/27-25/14-16)
EDM CALLOSA - A
16/02/2019
12:00
C.V. SAN VICENTE 3 - 0
(25-8/25-13/25-17)
EDM CALLOSA - B
13
JOR. 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
17/02/2019
11:00
C.V. SAN VICENTE 3 - 0
(25-0/25-0/25-0)
C.V. SALESIANOS - C
15
JOR. 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
22/02/2019
19:00
C.V. DOLORES 3 - 0
(25-9/25-20/25-22)
C.V. SALESIANOS - C
16
JOR. 16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
23/02/2019
09:00
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 PROMESAS 0 - 3
(20-25/21-25/7-25)
ESDECAR VOLEY
23/02/2019
10:00
C.V. SALESIANOS - C 1 - 3
(19-25/25-19/17-25/17-25)
C.V. CATRAL
23/02/2019
10:00
EDM CALLOSA - A 3 - 0
(25-9/25-8/25-17)
C.D. VOLEY MUTXAMEL
23/02/2019
12:00
EDM CALLOSA - B 0 - 3
(13-25/13-25/11-25)
C.V. DOLORES
24/02/2019
10:00
C.V. SAN VICENTE 2 - 3
(25-23/25-22/24-26/17-25/7-15)
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS - B
15
JOR. 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
25/02/2019
18:45
C.D. VOLEY MUTXAMEL 0 - 3
(11-25/13-25/14-25)
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS - B
17