FASE 1
RESULTADOS
RENDIMIENTO CADETE FEMENINO ZONAL - FASE 1
J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9
J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18
NORTE

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18
CENTRO

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18
SUR

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18
NORTE

RESULTADOS
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
19/10/2019
09:00
VOLEI GRAU - B 3 - 0
(25-12/25-8/25-12)
C.V. STELLA MARIS
19/10/2019
12:00
LLEDÓ SCHOOL L,ILLA GRAU 3 - 0
(25-17/28-26/25-18)
VOLEY QUART
19/10/2019
12:00
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA 3 - 0
(25-15/25-12/25-11)
C.V. VALENCIA ZONAL

CLASIFICACIÓN NORTE
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
VOLEI GRAU - B 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 75 32 3
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 75 38 3
LLEDÓ SCHOOL L,ILLA GRAU 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 78 61 3
VOLEY QUART 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 61 78 0
C.V. VALENCIA ZONAL 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 38 75 0
C.V. STELLA MARIS 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 32 75 0
C.V. PICASSENT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DESCANSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BLU VOLLEY GODELLA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
26/10/2019
10:00
VOLEY QUART - C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA
26/10/2019
10:00
C.V. VALENCIA ZONAL - VOLEI GRAU - B
26/10/2019
12:30
C.V. PICASSENT - BLU VOLLEY GODELLA
CENTRO

RESULTADOS
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
19/10/2019
10:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - B 3 - 0
(25-9/25-12/25-12)
VOLEY MUTXAMEL
19/10/2019
12:00
C.V. OLIVA - LA NUCÍA CDAD. DEL DEPORTE
19/10/2019
12:00
MUDANZAS JOVI FINESTRAT - C.V. NOU ALZIRA ZONAL

CLASIFICACIÓN CENTRO
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - B 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 75 33 3
VOLEY MUTXAMEL 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 33 75 0
C.V. OLIVA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
C.V. XÀTIVA 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DESCANSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LA NUCÍA CDAD. DEL DEPORTE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MUDANZAS JOVI FINESTRAT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RACING PLAYA SAN JUAN-UA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
C.V. NOU ALZIRA ZONAL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
26/10/2019
11:30
C.V. NOU ALZIRA ZONAL - VOLEY MUTXAMEL
26/10/2019
12:00
MUDANZAS JOVI FINESTRAT - C.V. OLIVA
26/10/2019
12:30
LA NUCÍA CDAD. DEL DEPORTE - RACING PLAYA SAN JUAN-UA
SUR

RESULTADOS
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
19/10/2019
09:30
ILICITANO CARRÚS - B - ESDECAR VOLEY
19/10/2019
10:00
C.V. CATRAL - VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
19/10/2019
10:00
EDM CALLOSA - A 3 - 0
(25-15/25-20/25-13)
EDM CALLOSA - B
19/10/2019
10:00
OLYMPIA ALBATERA - B - OLYMPIA ALBATERA - A

CLASIFICACIÓN SUR
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
EDM CALLOSA - A 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 75 48 3
EDM CALLOSA - B 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 48 75 0
C.V. CATRAL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ESDECAR VOLEY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN - 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN - 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ILICITANO CARRÚS - B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
OLYMPIA ALBATERA - A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
OLYMPIA ALBATERA - B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10º VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
26/10/2019
09:00
ILICITANO CARRÚS - B - GOLDCAR SANT JOAN - 3
26/10/2019
10:00
OLYMPIA ALBATERA - A - EDM CALLOSA - A
26/10/2019
12:00
EDM CALLOSA - B - C.V. CATRAL
26/10/2019
12:00
ESDECAR VOLEY - VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
26/10/2019
13:00
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN - 2 - OLYMPIA ALBATERA - B