RESULTADOS
FASE 1 - ÚNICO

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO ÚNICO
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SA SF SC PF PC PTS
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS 16 14 1 1 0 0 0 47 7 1300 811 45
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 16 13 1 1 1 0 0 44 12 1309 938 42
C.V. VALENCIA 16 11 1 0 4 0 0 39 16 1278 1035 35
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO 16 9 1 1 5 0 0 35 20 1211 1083 30
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 16 9 0 1 6 0 0 31 21 1153 1016 28
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM 16 5 0 1 10 0 0 17 33 968 1113 16
DESCANSA 16 4 1 0 11 0 0 15 36 970 1149 14
C.V. GANDÍA 16 2 0 0 14 0 0 6 42 682 1153 6
C.V. TORRENT 16 0 0 0 16 0 0 1 48 646 1219 0

1
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
05/10/2019
11:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM 0 - 3
(19-25/9-25/30-32)
C.V. VALENCIA
05/10/2019
12:00
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 1 - 3
(16-25/19-25/25-20/19-25)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
05/10/2019
12:15
C.V. TORRENT 0 - 3
(12-25/18-25/19-25)
DESCANSA
05/10/2019
12:30
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS 3 - 0
(25-6/25-16/25-12)
C.V. GANDÍA
2
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
19/10/2019
11:00
C.V. GANDÍA 0 - 3
(7-25/13-25/9-25)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
19/10/2019
12:00
DESCANSA 0 - 3
(18-25/16-25/20-25)
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL
19/10/2019
12:00
C.V. VALENCIA 3 - 0
(25-11/25-10/25-19)
C.V. TORRENT
19/10/2019
12:30
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS 3 - 2
(19-25/16-25/26-24/25-9/15-12)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
26/10/2019
00:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO 3 - 0
(25-11/25-19/25-13)
C.V. GANDÍA
26/10/2019
10:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 3 - 0
(25-10/25-11/25-22)
DESCANSA
26/10/2019
12:00
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 0 - 3
(20-25/23-25/15-25)
C.V. VALENCIA
26/10/2019
13:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM 0 - 3
(21-25/12-25/22-25)
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
02/11/2019
12:00
C.V. GANDÍA 0 - 3
(17-25/11-25/17-25)
DESCANSA
02/11/2019
12:30
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS 3 - 0
(25-5/25-7/25-10)
C.V. TORRENT
5
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
09/11/2019
12:00
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 0 - 3
(18-25/13-25/21-25)
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS
09/11/2019
12:00
DESCANSA 0 - 3
(17-25/12-25/10-25)
C.V. VALENCIA
09/11/2019
13:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM 3 - 0
(25-17/25-22/25-15)
C.V. GANDÍA
09/11/2019
13:00
C.V. TORRENT 0 - 3
(8-25/16-25/17-25)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO
6
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
16/11/2019
11:00
C.V. GANDÍA 0 - 3
(14-25/16-25/13-25)
C.V. VALENCIA
16/11/2019
12:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO 0 - 3
(20-25/19-25/21-25)
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL
16/11/2019
13:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM 3 - 0
(25-8/25-16/25-20)
C.V. TORRENT
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
22/11/2019
19:30
C.V. VALENCIA 3 - 2
(23-25/20-25/25-22/25-9/15-11)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
7
JOR. 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
23/11/2019
10:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 3 - 1
(25-18/18-25/25-8/25-20)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO
23/11/2019
11:00
C.V. TORRENT 0 - 3
(17-25/11-25/18-25)
C.V. GANDÍA
23/11/2019
12:00
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 3 - 0
(25-13/25-16/25-23)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM
23/11/2019
12:00
DESCANSA 0 - 3
(12-25/9-25/17-25)
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS
8
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
28/11/2019
18:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO 3 - 0
(25-21/25-22/25-23)
DESCANSA
30/11/2019
11:30
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS 3 - 1
(25-13/18-25/25-15/25-19)
C.V. VALENCIA
30/11/2019
12:30
C.V. TORRENT 0 - 3
(7-25/8-25/7-25)
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL
30/11/2019
13:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM 0 - 3
(9-25/14-25/22-25)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
6
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
13/12/2019
19:00
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS 3 - 0
(25-23/25-11/25-20)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
9
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
14/12/2019
10:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 3 - 0
(25-4/25-8/25-10)
C.V. TORRENT
14/12/2019
10:00
C.V. VALENCIA 3 - 1
(25-16/25-27/25-12/25-13)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO
14/12/2019
12:00
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 3 - 0
(25-13/25-15/25-9)
C.V. GANDÍA
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
15/12/2019
10:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO 3 - 0
(25-20/25-22/25-13)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM
9
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
15/12/2019
12:00
DESCANSA 3 - 2
(25-16/17-25/23-25/25-13/18-16)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM
10
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
21/12/2019
10:00
C.V. VALENCIA 3 - 0
(25-19/25-17/25-23)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM
21/12/2019
10:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 3 - 0
(25-21/25-17/26-24)
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL
21/12/2019
11:00
C.V. GANDÍA 0 - 3
(3-25/9-25/3-25)
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS
11
JOR. 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
11/01/2020
10:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 3 - 0
(25-6/25-10/25-12)
C.V. GANDÍA
11/01/2020
12:00
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 3 - 0
(25-18/25-20/25-21)
DESCANSA
11/01/2020
12:00
C.V. TORRENT 0 - 3
(16-25/17-25/12-25)
C.V. VALENCIA
11/01/2020
12:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO 0 - 3
(21-25/13-25/19-25)
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS
10
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
18/01/2020
10:00
DESCANSA 3 - 1
(25-16/19-25/25-14/25-22)
C.V. TORRENT
12
JOR. 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
18/01/2020
10:00
C.V. VALENCIA 3 - 1
(25-17/20-25/25-19/25-23)
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL
18/01/2020
11:00
C.V. GANDÍA 0 - 3
(9-25/11-25/19-25)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO
18/01/2020
12:00
DESCANSA 0 - 3
(16-25/12-25/15-25)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
18/01/2020
12:30
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS 3 - 0
(25-5/25-15/25-10)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM
13
JOR. 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
25/01/2020
10:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 3 - 1
(24-26/25-11/25-21/25-22)
C.V. VALENCIA
25/01/2020
12:00
DESCANSA 3 - 0
(25-9/25-23/28-26)
C.V. GANDÍA
25/01/2020
12:00
C.V. TORRENT 0 - 3
(8-25/5-25/8-25)
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS
14
JOR. 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
01/02/2020
11:00
C.V. GANDÍA 0 - 3
(11-25/14-25/13-25)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM
01/02/2020
12:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO 3 - 0
(25-14/25-12/25-18)
C.V. TORRENT
01/02/2020
12:30
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS 3 - 0
(25-21/25-15/25-10)
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL
01/02/2020
13:30
C.V. VALENCIA 3 - 0
(25-14/25-12/25-21)
DESCANSA
15
JOR. 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
08/02/2020
12:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 3 - 2
(23-25/14-25/26-24/25-22/15-11)
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS
08/02/2020
12:00
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 2 - 3
(25-19/19-25/25-14/15-25/13-15)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO
08/02/2020
12:00
C.V. TORRENT 0 - 3
(22-25/16-25/14-25)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM
13
JOR. 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
09/02/2020
10:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM 0 - 3
(12-25/14-25/20-25)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO
15
JOR. 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
09/02/2020
19:00
C.V. VALENCIA 3 - 0
(25-8/25-11/25-17)
C.V. GANDÍA
16
JOR. 16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
15/02/2020
11:00
C.V. GANDÍA 3 - 0
(25-19/25-19/25-16)
C.V. TORRENT
17
JOR. 17
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
20/02/2020
18:00
DESCANSA 0 - 3
(16-25/19-25/17-25)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO
16
JOR. 16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
21/02/2020
18:30
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO 1 - 3
(22-25/19-25/25-20/25-27)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
21/02/2020
20:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM 0 - 3
(17-25/21-25/20-25)
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL
17
JOR. 17
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
22/02/2020
10:00
C.V. VALENCIA 1 - 3
(26-24/22-25/13-25/21-25)
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS
22/02/2020
12:00
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 3 - 0
(25-14/25-17/25-21)
C.V. TORRENT
23/02/2020
10:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 3 - 0
(25-11/25-13/25-16)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM
18
JOR. 18
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
29/02/2020
11:00
C.V. GANDÍA 0 - 3
(8-25/15-25/10-25)
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL
29/02/2020
12:00
C.V. TORRENT 0 - 3
(3-25/5-25/7-25)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
29/02/2020
12:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO 3 - 0
(25-23/25-22/25-14)
C.V. VALENCIA
29/02/2020
13:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM 3 - 0
(25-15/25-22/25-23)
DESCANSA
16
JOR. 16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
29/02/2020
16:30
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS 3 - 0
(25-13/25-15/25-11)
DESCANSA
FASE 2 - Cº ESPAÑA

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO Cº ESPAÑA
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SA SF SC PF PC PTS
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
C.V. VALENCIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

1
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
14/03/2020
12:30
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS - STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
2
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
21/03/2020
12:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS
21/03/2020
12:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER - C.V. VALENCIA
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
28/03/2020
12:00
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS - C.V. VALENCIA
28/03/2020
12:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
04/04/2020
12:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER - C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS
5
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
25/04/2020
10:00
C.V. VALENCIA - STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
25/04/2020
12:00
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS - C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
26/04/2020
10:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - C.V. VALENCIA
1
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
26/04/2020
12:00
C.V. VALENCIA - C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO
6
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
02/05/2020
10:00
C.V. VALENCIA - C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS
02/05/2020
12:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER - C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO
FASE 2 - PERMANENCIA

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO PERMANENCIA
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SA SF SC PF PC PTS
C.V. GANDÍA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
C.V. TORRENT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DESCANSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

1
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
14/03/2020
00:00
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL - DESCANSA
15/03/2020
13:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - C.V. GANDÍA
2
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
21/03/2020
00:00
DESCANSA - SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM
21/03/2020
13:00
C.V. TORRENT - C.V. GANDÍA
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
28/03/2020
10:00
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL - C.V. TORRENT
28/03/2020
11:00
C.V. GANDÍA - DESCANSA
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
04/04/2020
00:00
C.V. TORRENT - DESCANSA
04/04/2020
13:00
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL - SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM
5
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
25/04/2020
11:00
C.V. GANDÍA - XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL
25/04/2020
12:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - C.V. TORRENT
6
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
02/05/2020
00:00
DESCANSA - XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL
02/05/2020
11:00
C.V. GANDÍA - SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM
7
JOR. 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
16/05/2020
00:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - DESCANSA
16/05/2020
11:00
C.V. GANDÍA - C.V. TORRENT
8
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
23/05/2020
00:00
DESCANSA - C.V. GANDÍA
23/05/2020
09:00
C.V. TORRENT - XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL
9
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
30/05/2020
00:00
DESCANSA - C.V. TORRENT
30/05/2020
12:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL
10
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
06/06/2020
12:00
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL - C.V. GANDÍA
07/06/2020
12:15
C.V. TORRENT - SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM