FASE 1
RESULTADOS
INICIACIÓN RENDIMIENTO CADETE ZONAL - FASE 1
J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9
J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18
NORTE 1

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18
NORTE 2

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15
CENTRO

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18
SUR

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18
NORTE 1

RESULTADOS
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
31/03/2021
12:00
VOLEI GRAU - B - CV NOU ALZIRA

CLASIFICACIÓN NORTE 1
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SA SF SC PF PC PTS
LLEDÓ SCHOOL L,ILLA GRAU 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 18 1 477 267 18
CV NOU ALZIRA 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 375 187 15
CV PICASSENT 6 4 0 0 2 0 0 13 6 436 383 12
GLOBAL WYP GANDÍA 6 4 0 0 2 0 0 12 8 428 390 12
VOLEI GRAU - B 5 2 1 1 1 0 0 11 9 429 386 9
VIVANTA VINARÒS 7 2 0 1 4 0 0 9 17 501 571 7
CV STELLA MARIS 6 2 0 0 4 0 0 8 12 378 444 6
CV PATERNA-LICEO 6 0 1 0 5 0 0 4 17 330 486 2
CV MEDITERRÁNEO 7 0 0 0 7 0 0 1 21 308 548 0
10º CV OLIVA (RETIRADO) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
13/03/2021
10:00
VIVANTA VINARÒS - CV STELLA MARIS
13/03/2021
10:00
VOLEI GRAU - B - LLEDÓ SCHOOL L,ILLA GRAU
13/03/2021
11:30
CV NOU ALZIRA - CV PATERNA-LICEO
13/03/2021
12:00
CV PICASSENT - GLOBAL WYP GANDÍA
NORTE 2

RESULTADOS
JOR. 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
20/03/2021
10:00
VOLEY QUART - CV VALENCIA ZONAL
20/03/2021
13:00
BLU VOLLEY - B - CV SEDAVÍ - B
20/03/2021
13:00
BLU VOLLEY - A - XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 2

CLASIFICACIÓN NORTE 2
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SA SF SC PF PC PTS
VOLEY QUART 6 5 1 0 0 0 0 18 2 476 250 17
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 2 6 5 0 1 0 0 0 17 3 476 252 16
BLU VOLLEY - B 6 4 0 0 2 0 0 12 8 415 430 12
BLU VOLLEY - A 6 1 1 0 4 0 0 7 14 375 450 5
CV SEDAVÍ - B 6 1 0 1 4 0 0 6 15 368 489 4
CV VALENCIA ZONAL 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 18 211 450 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
27/03/2021
00:00
CV VALENCIA ZONAL - BLU VOLLEY - A
27/03/2021
10:00
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 2 - CV SEDAVÍ - B
27/03/2021
13:00
BLU VOLLEY - B - VOLEY QUART
CENTRO

RESULTADOS
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
31/03/2021
10:00
FERRI VILLENA - EXEGUR SEG. FINESTRAT
APLAZADOS
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
12/12/2020
11:00
SERVIGROUP BENIDORM - B 3 - 0
(25-13/25-9/25-8)
INMACULADA JESUITAS

CLASIFICACIÓN CENTRO
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SA SF SC PF PC PTS
EXEGUR SEG. FINESTRAT 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 11 3 322 201 10
CD BIARENSE 4 3 0 0 1 0 0 9 3 274 195 9
SERVIGROUP BENIDORM - B 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 6 2 170 127 5
FERRI VILLENA 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 4 138 158 3
ALTEALIFE CVA 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 9 142 245 0
INMACULADA JESUITAS 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 9 105 225 0
DESCANSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
31/03/2021
11:00
SERVIGROUP BENIDORM - B - FERRI VILLENA
SUR

RESULTADOS
JOR. 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
27/02/2021
09:00
CV SANT JOAN 3 - CV ELCHE - B
27/02/2021
10:00
ESDECAR VOLEY - CV ALICANTE 2000
27/02/2021
11:00
EDM CALLOSA - ILICITANO CARRÚS
27/02/2021
11:00
CD MUTXAMEL - HELADOS LUIS BALDO SP

CLASIFICACIÓN SUR
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SA SF SC PF PC PTS
VOLEIBOL ALMORADI 6 5 1 0 0 0 0 18 3 512 351 17
HELADOS LUIS BALDO SP 6 5 0 1 0 0 0 17 5 523 386 16
CD MUTXAMEL 6 4 0 0 2 0 0 14 7 461 417 12
CV ELCHE - B 6 3 1 0 2 0 0 13 10 493 497 11
EDM CALLOSA 7 2 2 0 3 0 0 13 14 570 581 10
CV SANT JOAN 3 6 2 1 2 1 0 0 14 12 561 524 10
ILICITANO CARRÚS 6 0 1 1 4 0 0 7 17 434 546 3
ESDECAR VOLEY 6 0 0 3 3 0 0 7 18 472 569 3
CV ALICANTE 2000 7 0 1 0 6 0 0 3 20 399 554 2
10º DESCANSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
06/03/2021
09:00
ILICITANO CARRÚS - CV SANT JOAN 3
06/03/2021
12:00
CV ELCHE - B - CD MUTXAMEL
06/03/2021
12:00
HELADOS LUIS BALDO SP - VOLEIBOL ALMORADI
06/03/2021
13:00
CV ALICANTE 2000 - EDM CALLOSA