RESULTADOS
FASE 1 - NORTE

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO NORTE
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
C.V. SEDAVÍ 2 22 20 1 0 1 0 64 12 1847 1240 62
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA 1 22 19 2 0 1 0 64 12 1822 1180 61
C.V. OLIVA 22 16 1 2 3 0 58 22 1854 1526 52
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 22 14 1 1 6 0 52 25 1726 1385 45
C.V. XÀTIVA 1 22 13 0 1 8 0 44 35 1696 1574 40
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. 22 9 3 3 7 0 46 38 1759 1667 36
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO COBRAS 22 8 2 2 10 0 37 43 1600 1677 30
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ 22 7 1 1 13 0 30 46 1496 1640 24
C.V. VALENCIA 22 6 1 2 13 0 31 50 1565 1767 22
10º JUGUETTOS GANDÍA AZUL 22 6 0 0 16 0 23 50 1428 1661 18
11º C.V. OLIVA BLANC 22 2 0 0 20 0 9 60 1057 1669 6
12º C.V. SEDAVÍ 1 22 0 0 0 22 0 1 66 811 1675 0

1
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
22/09/2018
10:00
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA AZUL 0 - 3
(10-25/11-25/12-25)
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA 1
22/09/2018
10:00
C.V. OLIVA 3 - 0
(25-17/25-13/25-14)
C.V. OLIVA BLANC
22/09/2018
10:00
C.V. SEDAVÍ 1 0 - 3
(5-25/9-25/12-25)
C.V. SEDAVÍ 2
22/09/2018
10:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO COBRAS 1 - 3
(25-20/16-25/7-25/22-25)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
22/09/2018
12:00
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. 3 - 0
(25-19/25-18/25-7)
C.V. VALENCIA
22/09/2018
12:00
C.V. XÀTIVA 1 3 - 0
(25-8/25-22/25-22)
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ
2
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
29/09/2018
10:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 3 - 0
(25-17/25-15/25-16)
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA AZUL
29/09/2018
10:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO COBRAS 0 - 3
(5-25/21-25/15-25)
C.V. SEDAVÍ 2
29/09/2018
10:00
C.V. OLIVA BLANC 3 - 0
(25-8/25-12/25-12)
C.V. SEDAVÍ 1
29/09/2018
10:00
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ 0 - 3
(7-25/10-25/8-25)
C.V. OLIVA
29/09/2018
10:00
C.V. VALENCIA 1 - 3
(20-25/14-25/25-15/13-25)
C.V. XÀTIVA 1
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
06/10/2018
10:00
C.V. OLIVA 3 - 0
(25-11/25-15/25-14)
C.V. VALENCIA
06/10/2018
10:00
C.V. SEDAVÍ 1 0 - 3
(13-25/10-25/18-25)
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ
06/10/2018
10:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO COBRAS 3 - 0
(25-14/25-12/25-22)
C.V. OLIVA BLANC
06/10/2018
10:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 1 - 3
(25-23/18-25/14-25/24-26)
C.V. SEDAVÍ 2
06/10/2018
12:00
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA AZUL 1 - 3
(16-25/25-18/15-25/17-25)
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F.
06/10/2018
12:00
C.V. XÀTIVA 1 0 - 3
(18-25/25-27/18-25)
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA 1
2
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
11/10/2018
18:00
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA 1 3 - 2
(20-25/25-14/23-25/25-12/15-8)
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F.
5
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
27/10/2018
10:00
C.V. OLIVA 3 - 1
(25-22/25-13/20-25/25-21)
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F.
27/10/2018
10:00
C.V. SEDAVÍ 1 0 - 3
(9-25/10-25/10-25)
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA 1
27/10/2018
10:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO COBRAS 3 - 0
(25-12/25-13/25-15)
C.V. VALENCIA
27/10/2018
10:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 3 - 0
(25-15/25-20/25-15)
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ
27/10/2018
10:00
C.V. SEDAVÍ 2 3 - 0
(25-11/25-16/25-9)
C.V. OLIVA BLANC
27/10/2018
11:00
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA AZUL 1 - 3
(24-26/25-21/15-25/23-25)
C.V. XÀTIVA 1
6
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
03/11/2018
10:00
C.V. OLIVA BLANC 0 - 3
(17-25/15-25/22-25)
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA AZUL
03/11/2018
10:00
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ 0 - 3
(11-25/18-25/13-25)
C.V. SEDAVÍ 2
03/11/2018
10:00
C.V. VALENCIA 0 - 3
(10-25/14-25/11-25)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
03/11/2018
11:00
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA 1 3 - 0
(25-19/25-8/25-17)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO COBRAS
03/11/2018
12:00
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. 3 - 0
(25-1/25-12/25-13)
C.V. SEDAVÍ 1
03/11/2018
12:00
C.V. XÀTIVA 1 1 - 3
(25-22/20-25/12-25/19-25)
C.V. OLIVA
7
JOR. 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
10/11/2018
10:00
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA AZUL 0 - 3
(18-25/23-25/21-25)
C.V. OLIVA
10/11/2018
10:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO COBRAS 2 - 3
(20-25/26-24/25-23/21-25/15-17)
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F.
10/11/2018
10:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 1 - 3
(15-25/17-25/25-16/19-25)
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA 1
10/11/2018
10:00
C.V. SEDAVÍ 2 3 - 0
(25-16/25-22/25-8)
C.V. VALENCIA
13
JOR. 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
10/11/2018
13:00
C.V. SEDAVÍ 1 0 - 3
(23-25/27-29/21-25)
C.V. OLIVA BLANC
7
JOR. 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
16/11/2018
19:30
C.V. SEDAVÍ 1 0 - 3
(12-25/13-25/13-25)
C.V. XÀTIVA 1
8
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
17/11/2018
10:00
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ 1 - 3
(21-25/23-25/25-19/18-25)
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA AZUL
17/11/2018
10:00
C.V. VALENCIA 3 - 1
(25-16/19-25/25-10/25-21)
C.V. OLIVA BLANC
17/11/2018
10:00
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. 0 - 3
(5-25/21-25/17-25)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
17/11/2018
10:00
C.V. OLIVA 3 - 0
(25-10/25-6/25-14)
C.V. SEDAVÍ 1
17/11/2018
11:00
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA 1 3 - 1
(24-26/25-23/25-22/25-21)
C.V. SEDAVÍ 2
17/11/2018
12:00
C.V. XÀTIVA 1 3 - 1
(25-19/20-25/25-17/25-22)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO COBRAS
9
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
24/11/2018
10:00
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA AZUL 3 - 0
(25-12/25-9/25-12)
C.V. SEDAVÍ 1
24/11/2018
10:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO COBRAS 0 - 3
(18-25/24-26/18-25)
C.V. OLIVA
24/11/2018
10:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 1 - 3
(12-25/25-14/22-25/18-25)
C.V. XÀTIVA 1
24/11/2018
10:00
C.V. SEDAVÍ 2 3 - 2
(25-8/23-25/25-19/20-25/15-7)
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F.
24/11/2018
10:00
C.V. OLIVA BLANC 0 - 3
(4-25/5-25/7-25)
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA 1
24/11/2018
10:00
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ 1 - 3
(25-14/21-25/21-25/17-25)
C.V. VALENCIA
10
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
01/12/2018
10:00
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA AZUL 3 - 1
(25-16/17-25/25-18/25-19)
C.V. VALENCIA
01/12/2018
10:00
C.V. SEDAVÍ 1 0 - 3
(7-25/14-25/11-25)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO COBRAS
01/12/2018
11:00
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA 1 3 - 0
(25-13/25-8/25-17)
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ
01/12/2018
12:00
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. 3 - 0
(25-15/25-14/25-21)
C.V. OLIVA BLANC
01/12/2018
12:00
C.V. XÀTIVA 1 1 - 3
(21-25/13-25/25-22/17-25)
C.V. SEDAVÍ 2
01/12/2018
13:00
C.V. OLIVA 3 - 1
(25-20/22-25/25-22/25-22)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
11
JOR. 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
02/12/2018
10:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 3 - 0
(25-3/25-12/25-0)
C.V. SEDAVÍ 1
08/12/2018
10:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO COBRAS 3 - 1
(27-25/15-25/25-16/25-13)
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA AZUL
08/12/2018
10:00
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ 3 - 1
(23-25/25-22/25-20/25-17)
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F.
08/12/2018
10:00
C.V. VALENCIA 0 - 3
(15-25/19-25/14-25)
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA 1
08/12/2018
12:00
C.V. OLIVA BLANC 1 - 3
(18-25/26-24/14-25/7-25)
C.V. XÀTIVA 1
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
09/12/2018
10:00
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ 3 - 0
(25-17/25-16/25-16)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO COBRAS
12
JOR. 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
14/12/2018
18:00
C.V. SEDAVÍ 2 3 - 0
(25-11/25-10/25-12)
C.V. SEDAVÍ 1
15/12/2018
10:00
C.V. VALENCIA 2 - 3
(23-25/26-24/25-15/15-25/8-15)
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F.
15/12/2018
10:00
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ 1 - 3
(19-25/26-24/17-25/14-25)
C.V. XÀTIVA 1
15/12/2018
10:00
C.V. OLIVA BLANC 0 - 3
(14-25/19-25/7-25)
C.V. OLIVA
15/12/2018
10:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 3 - 0
(25-10/25-21/25-16)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO COBRAS
15/12/2018
11:00
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA 1 3 - 1
(24-26/25-10/25-10/25-15)
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA AZUL
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
21/12/2018
18:30
C.V. OLIVA 1 - 3
(19-25/19-25/25-23/11-25)
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA 1
22/12/2018
09:00
C.V. OLIVA BLANC 0 - 3
(18-25/15-25/13-25)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
22/12/2018
10:00
C.V. SEDAVÍ 2 3 - 0
(25-18/25-22/25-9)
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA AZUL
22/12/2018
10:00
C.V. VALENCIA 3 - 0
(25-8/25-22/25-4)
C.V. SEDAVÍ 1
22/12/2018
10:00
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. 3 - 0
(26-24/25-16/25-15)
C.V. XÀTIVA 1
11
JOR. 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
11/01/2019
20:00
C.V. SEDAVÍ 2 3 - 1
(23-25/25-20/25-17/28-26)
C.V. OLIVA
7
JOR. 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
12/01/2019
09:00
C.V. OLIVA BLANC 0 - 3
(23-25/18-25/14-25)
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ
13
JOR. 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
12/01/2019
10:00
C.V. SEDAVÍ 2 3 - 0
(25-7/25-14/25-12)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO COBRAS
12/01/2019
11:00
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA AZUL 0 - 3
(11-25/17-25/20-25)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
12/01/2019
11:00
C.V. OLIVA 3 - 0
(25-19/26-24/25-22)
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ
12/01/2019
11:00
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. 1 - 3
(12-25/17-25/25-20/15-25)
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA 1
12/01/2019
12:00
C.V. XÀTIVA 1 3 - 1
(25-11/23-25/25-20/25-14)
C.V. VALENCIA
14
JOR. 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
19/01/2019
10:00
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. 3 - 0
(25-15/25-11/25-19)
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA AZUL
19/01/2019
10:00
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA 1 3 - 0
(25-15/25-13/25-6)
C.V. XÀTIVA 1
19/01/2019
10:00
C.V. VALENCIA 1 - 3
(18-25/18-25/25-23/17-25)
C.V. OLIVA
19/01/2019
10:00
C.V. OLIVA BLANC 0 - 3
(15-25/15-25/10-25)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO COBRAS
19/01/2019
10:00
C.V. SEDAVÍ 2 3 - 1
(26-24/24-26/25-14/25-15)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
20/01/2019
10:00
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ 3 - 0
(25-15/25-11/25-11)
C.V. SEDAVÍ 1
15
JOR. 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
26/01/2019
10:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 3 - 0
(25-6/25-20/25-12)
C.V. OLIVA BLANC
26/01/2019
10:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO COBRAS 3 - 1
(25-23/25-12/17-25/25-10)
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ
26/01/2019
10:00
C.V. SEDAVÍ 1 0 - 3
(17-25/12-25/19-25)
C.V. VALENCIA
26/01/2019
11:00
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA AZUL 0 - 3
(19-25/15-25/17-25)
C.V. SEDAVÍ 2
26/01/2019
12:00
C.V. XÀTIVA 1 1 - 3
(17-25/20-25/25-21/22-25)
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F.
27/01/2019
11:00
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA 1 3 - 2
(25-15/20-25/25-18/21-25/15-12)
C.V. OLIVA
16
JOR. 16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
02/02/2019
09:00
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA 1 3 - 0
(25-6/25-8/25-8)
C.V. SEDAVÍ 1
02/02/2019
10:00
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. 1 - 3
(18-25/25-19/23-25/19-25)
C.V. OLIVA
02/02/2019
10:00
C.V. VALENCIA 2 - 3
(25-22/18-25/25-12/20-25/10-15)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO COBRAS
02/02/2019
10:00
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ 0 - 3
(9-25/13-25/11-25)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
02/02/2019
10:00
C.V. OLIVA BLANC 0 - 3
(15-25/12-25/7-25)
C.V. SEDAVÍ 2
02/02/2019
12:00
C.V. XÀTIVA 1 3 - 0
(25-12/25-13/25-13)
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA AZUL
17
JOR. 17
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
09/02/2019
09:00
C.V. OLIVA 3 - 0
(27-25/25-17/26-24)
C.V. XÀTIVA 1
09/02/2019
10:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 3 - 1
(28-26/25-18/18-25/25-18)
C.V. VALENCIA
09/02/2019
10:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO COBRAS 0 - 3
(13-25/10-25/19-25)
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA 1
09/02/2019
10:00
C.V. SEDAVÍ 1 0 - 3
(11-25/9-25/12-25)
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F.
09/02/2019
11:00
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA AZUL 3 - 0
(25-18/25-14/25-12)
C.V. OLIVA BLANC
18
JOR. 18
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
16/02/2019
10:00
C.V. OLIVA 3 - 0
(25-18/25-20/25-19)
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA AZUL
16/02/2019
10:00
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. 3 - 2
(25-21/19-25/23-25/25-14/15-9)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO COBRAS
16/02/2019
10:00
C.V. VALENCIA 1 - 3
(25-14/14-25/21-25/14-25)
C.V. SEDAVÍ 2
16/02/2019
10:00
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ 3 - 1
(23-25/25-9/25-18/25-18)
C.V. OLIVA BLANC
16/02/2019
11:00
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA 1 3 - 0
(25-16/25-20/25-7)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
22/02/2019
17:30
C.V. XÀTIVA 1 3 - 0
(25-8/25-13/25-8)
C.V. SEDAVÍ 1
19
JOR. 19
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
23/02/2019
10:00
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA AZUL 0 - 3
(24-26/20-25/14-25)
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ
23/02/2019
10:00
C.V. OLIVA BLANC 0 - 3
(22-25/9-25/12-25)
C.V. VALENCIA
23/02/2019
10:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 3 - 0
(25-11/25-18/25-17)
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F.
23/02/2019
10:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO COBRAS 1 - 3
(17-25/22-25/25-15/14-25)
C.V. XÀTIVA 1
23/02/2019
10:00
C.V. SEDAVÍ 1 0 - 3
(17-25/4-25/14-25)
C.V. OLIVA
17
JOR. 17
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
24/02/2019
11:30
C.V. SEDAVÍ 2 3 - 0
(25-17/25-8/25-17)
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ
19
JOR. 19
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
01/03/2019
19:00
C.V. SEDAVÍ 2 3 - 1
(12-25/25-17/25-13/25-18)
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA 1
20
JOR. 20
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
02/03/2019
10:00
C.V. OLIVA 2 - 3
(23-25/25-16/23-25/25-15/15-17)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO COBRAS
02/03/2019
10:00
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. 0 - 3
(18-25/15-25/21-25)
C.V. SEDAVÍ 2
02/03/2019
10:00
C.V. VALENCIA 3 - 2
(16-25/22-25/25-20/28-26/15-10)
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ
02/03/2019
11:00
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA 1 3 - 0
(25-13/25-11/25-11)
C.V. OLIVA BLANC
02/03/2019
12:00
C.V. XÀTIVA 1 2 - 3
(15-25/25-20/25-14/15-25/4-15)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
08/03/2019
19:30
C.V. SEDAVÍ 1 0 - 3
(22-25/16-25/22-25)
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA AZUL
21
JOR. 21
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
09/03/2019
10:00
C.V. VALENCIA 3 - 1
(26-24/22-25/25-21/25-19)
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA AZUL
09/03/2019
10:00
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ 0 - 3
(18-25/9-25/24-26)
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA 1
09/03/2019
10:00
C.V. OLIVA BLANC 0 - 3
(2-25/14-25/18-25)
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F.
09/03/2019
10:00
C.V. SEDAVÍ 2 3 - 0
(25-9/25-7/25-12)
C.V. XÀTIVA 1
09/03/2019
10:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 2 - 3
(15-25/18-25/25-17/25-22/8-15)
C.V. OLIVA
09/03/2019
10:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO COBRAS 3 - 1
(25-15/21-25/25-11/25-17)
C.V. SEDAVÍ 1
22
JOR. 22
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
23/03/2019
10:00
C.V. SEDAVÍ 1 0 - 3
(15-25/11-25/14-25)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
23/03/2019
10:00
C.V. OLIVA 1 - 3
(18-25/26-24/16-25/11-25)
C.V. SEDAVÍ 2
23/03/2019
10:00
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. 2 - 3
(25-16/22-25/7-25/25-22/10-15)
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ
23/03/2019
11:00
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA 1 3 - 0
(25-16/25-22/25-8)
C.V. VALENCIA
23/03/2019
12:00
C.V. XÀTIVA 1 3 - 0
(25-11/25-12/25-16)
C.V. OLIVA BLANC
23/03/2019
13:00
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA AZUL 0 - 3
(22-25/21-25/21-25)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO COBRAS
FASE 1 - SUR

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO SUR
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN 22 19 1 2 0 0 64 9 1756 1001 61
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A 22 16 4 1 1 0 63 19 1902 1397 57
C.V. ELCHE PORTOFINO RESTAURANTE 22 18 1 1 2 0 60 17 1810 1408 57
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS - B 22 14 2 3 3 0 54 26 1767 1391 49
C.V. DAYA NUEVA 22 11 3 1 7 0 48 33 1734 1661 40
RACING PLAYA - UA 22 13 0 0 9 0 42 32 1629 1485 39
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 22 6 2 2 12 0 30 50 1523 1787 24
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 22 5 2 3 12 0 32 51 1596 1772 22
ILICITANO SAMOA SUN 22 5 1 1 15 0 22 52 1318 1649 18
10º STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 22 3 1 0 18 0 15 58 1208 1715 11
11º POLANENS 22 1 2 2 17 0 19 61 1371 1861 9
12º BENEJÚZAR VB.C. 22 1 1 4 16 0 21 62 1421 1908 9

1
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
22/09/2018
10:00
POLANENS 0 - 3
(6-25/15-25/16-25)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A
22/09/2018
10:00
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS - B 2 - 3
(11-25/25-17/25-18/16-25/16-18)
C.V. ELCHE PORTOFINO RESTAURANTE
22/09/2018
10:00
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN 3 - 0
(25-8/25-16/25-10)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
22/09/2018
12:00
ILICITANO SAMOA SUN 3 - 0
(25-7/25-21/25-20)
BENEJÚZAR VB.C.
22/09/2018
13:00
RACING PLAYA - UA 3 - 0
(25-23/25-16/25-20)
C.V. ALICANTE 2000
2
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
28/09/2018
18:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A 3 - 2
(24-26/19-25/25-15/25-8/17-15)
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS - B
29/09/2018
10:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 0 - 3
(18-25/20-25/23-25)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
29/09/2018
10:45
BENEJÚZAR VB.C. 3 - 0
(25-18/25-21/25-9)
POLANENS
29/09/2018
13:00
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 0 - 3
(8-25/10-25/7-25)
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN
29/09/2018
13:00
C.V. ELCHE PORTOFINO RESTAURANTE 3 - 0
(25-17/25-14/26-24)
RACING PLAYA - UA
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
06/10/2018
10:00
ILICITANO SAMOA SUN 3 - 2
(25-17/21-25/22-25/25-23/15-11)
POLANENS
06/10/2018
10:00
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS - B 3 - 0
(25-8/25-18/25-6)
BENEJÚZAR VB.C.
06/10/2018
10:00
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN 3 - 1
(25-9/25-16/18-25/25-12)
C.V. ELCHE PORTOFINO RESTAURANTE
06/10/2018
10:00
C.V. DAYA NUEVA 3 - 0
(25-14/25-19/25-21)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
06/10/2018
12:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 1 - 3
(11-25/18-25/25-17/19-25)
C.V. ALICANTE 2000
06/10/2018
13:00
RACING PLAYA - UA 0 - 3
(20-25/16-25/13-25)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A
1
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
13/10/2018
12:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 0 - 3
(13-25/23-25/17-25)
C.V. DAYA NUEVA
2
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
14/10/2018
10:00
C.V. DAYA NUEVA 3 - 0
(25-15/25-22/25-15)
ILICITANO SAMOA SUN
5
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
27/10/2018
10:00
C.V. DAYA NUEVA 1 - 3
(21-25/16-25/25-23/18-25)
C.V. ELCHE PORTOFINO RESTAURANTE
27/10/2018
10:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 3 - 1
(25-18/23-25/25-16/28-26)
C.V. ALICANTE 2000
27/10/2018
11:00
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN 3 - 0
(25-8/25-16/25-23)
BENEJÚZAR VB.C.
27/10/2018
12:00
ILICITANO SAMOA SUN 0 - 3
(10-25/16-25/7-25)
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS - B
27/10/2018
12:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 0 - 3
(11-25/19-25/11-25)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A
27/10/2018
13:00
RACING PLAYA - UA 3 - 1
(25-14/25-11/22-25/25-19)
POLANENS
6
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
03/11/2018
10:00
C.V. ELCHE PORTOFINO RESTAURANTE 3 - 1
(25-17/23-25/25-19/25-11)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
03/11/2018
10:00
POLANENS 0 - 3
(5-25/10-25/14-25)
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN
03/11/2018
10:00
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS - B 3 - 1
(25-20/25-15/23-25/25-16)
RACING PLAYA - UA
03/11/2018
10:45
BENEJÚZAR VB.C. 1 - 3
(15-25/16-25/26-24/15-25)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
03/11/2018
13:00
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 3 - 0
(25-6/25-12/25-15)
ILICITANO SAMOA SUN
03/11/2018
13:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A 3 - 1
(25-16/25-16/22-25/25-16)
C.V. DAYA NUEVA
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
04/11/2018
12:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A 3 - 2
(25-17/26-24/15-25/22-25/17-15)
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN
7
JOR. 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
10/11/2018
10:00
C.V. DAYA NUEVA 3 - 1
(26-24/26-24/12-25/25-9)
BENEJÚZAR VB.C.
10/11/2018
10:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A 3 - 0
(25-21/25-21/25-15)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
10/11/2018
10:30
ILICITANO SAMOA SUN 1 - 3
(16-25/25-13/12-25/15-25)
RACING PLAYA - UA
10/11/2018
12:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 0 - 3
(24-26/24-26/22-25)
POLANENS
10/11/2018
13:00
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN 3 - 0
(25-13/25-15/25-17)
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS - B
11/11/2018
10:00
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 1 - 3
(12-25/25-22/10-25/18-25)
C.V. ELCHE PORTOFINO RESTAURANTE
8
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
17/11/2018
10:00
C.V. ELCHE PORTOFINO RESTAURANTE 3 - 0
(25-15/26-24/25-22)
ILICITANO SAMOA SUN
17/11/2018
10:00
POLANENS 0 - 3
(14-25/22-25/13-25)
C.V. DAYA NUEVA
17/11/2018
10:45
BENEJÚZAR VB.C. 1 - 3
(16-25/25-21/22-25/20-25)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
17/11/2018
12:00
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS - B 3 - 0
(25-12/25-4/25-22)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
17/11/2018
13:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A 3 - 0
(25-21/25-15/25-12)
C.V. ALICANTE 2000
17/11/2018
13:00
RACING PLAYA - UA 0 - 3
(15-25/18-25/14-25)
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN
9
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
24/11/2018
10:00
C.V. DAYA NUEVA 0 - 3
(13-25/6-25/25-27)
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS - B
24/11/2018
10:00
C.V. ELCHE PORTOFINO RESTAURANTE 3 - 1
(27-25/13-25/25-15/26-24)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A
24/11/2018
10:30
ILICITANO SAMOA SUN 0 - 3
(8-25/22-25/7-25)
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN
24/11/2018
12:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 0 - 3
(14-25/10-25/9-25)
RACING PLAYA - UA
24/11/2018
13:00
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 3 - 2
(19-25/25-20/20-25/25-6/15-12)
BENEJÚZAR VB.C.
10
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
01/12/2018
10:00
POLANENS 2 - 3
(25-21/24-26/25-13/17-25/8-15)
C.V. ALICANTE 2000
01/12/2018
10:30
ILICITANO SAMOA SUN 0 - 3
(10-25/14-25/4-25)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A
01/12/2018
10:45
BENEJÚZAR VB.C. 0 - 3
(15-25/18-25/13-25)
C.V. ELCHE PORTOFINO RESTAURANTE
01/12/2018
12:00
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS - B 3 - 0
(25-12/25-12/25-12)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
01/12/2018
13:00
RACING PLAYA - UA 3 - 1
(25-22/12-25/25-20/25-21)
C.V. DAYA NUEVA
11
JOR. 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
07/12/2018
18:00
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 1 - 3
(8-25/10-25/25-15/20-25)
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS - B
08/12/2018
10:00
C.V. DAYA NUEVA 3 - 2
(25-18/12-25/25-19/13-25/16-14)
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN
08/12/2018
10:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 1 - 3
(15-25/26-24/21-25/22-25)
RACING PLAYA - UA
08/12/2018
10:00
C.V. ELCHE PORTOFINO RESTAURANTE 3 - 0
(25-13/25-21/25-15)
POLANENS
08/12/2018
12:30
ILICITANO SAMOA SUN 3 - 0
(25-22/25-16/25-10)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
08/12/2018
13:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A 3 - 1
(25-14/25-7/12-25/25-8)
BENEJÚZAR VB.C.
10
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
09/12/2018
12:00
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN 3 - 0
(25-10/25-10/25-3)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
12
JOR. 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
13/12/2018
18:00
C.V. ELCHE PORTOFINO RESTAURANTE 3 - 0
(27-25/25-14/25-22)
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS - B
15/12/2018
10:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 0 - 3
(9-25/6-25/8-25)
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN
15/12/2018
10:00
C.V. DAYA NUEVA 3 - 0
(25-11/25-13/28-26)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
15/12/2018
10:45
BENEJÚZAR VB.C. 1 - 3
(25-21/23-25/14-25/24-26)
ILICITANO SAMOA SUN
15/12/2018
13:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A 3 - 0
(25-21/25-8/25-16)
POLANENS
15/12/2018
13:00
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 0 - 3
(12-25/18-25/23-25)
RACING PLAYA - UA
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
22/12/2018
10:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 3 - 0
(25-20/25-16/25-23)
ILICITANO SAMOA SUN
22/12/2018
10:00
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 1 - 3
(17-25/14-25/25-22/22-25)
C.V. DAYA NUEVA
22/12/2018
10:00
C.V. ELCHE PORTOFINO RESTAURANTE 3 - 0
(25-21/25-5/25-22)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
22/12/2018
10:00
POLANENS 1 - 3
(13-25/13-25/25-17/14-25)
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS - B
22/12/2018
10:45
BENEJÚZAR VB.C. 0 - 3
(8-25/11-25/14-25)
RACING PLAYA - UA
13
JOR. 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
12/01/2019
10:00
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS - B 2 - 3
(25-21/25-12/13-25/23-25/14-16)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A
12/01/2019
10:00
POLANENS 3 - 2
(18-25/25-17/25-14/24-26/15-10)
BENEJÚZAR VB.C.
12/01/2019
10:30
ILICITANO SAMOA SUN 2 - 3
(19-25/21-25/25-14/25-16/11-15)
C.V. DAYA NUEVA
12/01/2019
11:00
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN 3 - 0
(25-17/25-6/25-19)
C.V. ALICANTE 2000
12/01/2019
12:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 0 - 3
(17-25/11-25/20-25)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
12/01/2019
13:00
RACING PLAYA - UA 0 - 3
(22-25/22-25/21-25)
C.V. ELCHE PORTOFINO RESTAURANTE
14
JOR. 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
19/01/2019
10:00
POLANENS 1 - 3
(11-25/25-23/11-25/23-25)
ILICITANO SAMOA SUN
19/01/2019
10:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 2 - 3
(25-16/28-26/18-25/22-25/12-15)
C.V. DAYA NUEVA
19/01/2019
10:30
C.V. ELCHE PORTOFINO RESTAURANTE 0 - 3
(22-25/12-25/25-27)
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN
19/01/2019
10:45
BENEJÚZAR VB.C. 1 - 3
(10-25/15-25/26-24/10-25)
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS - B
19/01/2019
13:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A 3 - 1
(25-22/25-13/21-25/25-17)
RACING PLAYA - UA
19/01/2019
13:00
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 3 - 0
(25-9/25-7/25-18)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
15
JOR. 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
24/01/2019
18:00
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS - B 3 - 0
(25-16/25-18/25-13)
POLANENS
26/01/2019
10:00
C.V. DAYA NUEVA 3 - 0
(25-17/25-11/25-21)
C.V. ALICANTE 2000
26/01/2019
11:00
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN 3 - 2
(19-25/20-25/25-20/25-12/15-13)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A
26/01/2019
13:00
RACING PLAYA - UA 3 - 0
(25-14/25-23/25-22)
BENEJÚZAR VB.C.
27/01/2019
12:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 0 - 3
(16-25/11-25/16-25)
C.V. ELCHE PORTOFINO RESTAURANTE
01/02/2019
18:00
ILICITANO SAMOA SUN 1 - 3
(15-25/25-20/13-25/9-25)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
16
JOR. 16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
02/02/2019
10:00
POLANENS 0 - 3
(13-25/2-25/17-25)
RACING PLAYA - UA
02/02/2019
10:30
C.V. ELCHE PORTOFINO RESTAURANTE 3 - 1
(20-25/25-20/25-5/26-24)
C.V. DAYA NUEVA
02/02/2019
10:45
BENEJÚZAR VB.C. 0 - 3
(6-25/7-25/3-25)
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN
02/02/2019
13:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A 3 - 1
(25-9/19-25/25-6/25-19)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
02/02/2019
13:00
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 2 - 3
(23-25/27-25/23-25/25-17/11-15)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
08/02/2019
17:30
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS - B 3 - 0
(25-6/25-14/25-15)
ILICITANO SAMOA SUN
17
JOR. 17
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
09/02/2019
10:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 0 - 3
(6-25/7-25/14-25)
C.V. ELCHE PORTOFINO RESTAURANTE
09/02/2019
10:00
C.V. DAYA NUEVA 0 - 3
(12-25/23-25/19-25)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A
09/02/2019
11:30
ILICITANO SAMOA SUN 0 - 3
(11-25/22-25/23-25)
C.V. ALICANTE 2000
09/02/2019
12:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 3 - 2
(22-25/25-12/19-25/25-23/15-8)
BENEJÚZAR VB.C.
09/02/2019
13:00
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN 3 - 0
(25-20/25-5/25-7)
POLANENS
09/02/2019
13:00
RACING PLAYA - UA 0 - 3
(21-25/23-25/13-25)
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS - B
9
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
10/02/2019
12:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 3 - 1
(26-24/13-25/25-20/25-21)
POLANENS
18
JOR. 18
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
16/02/2019
10:00
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS - B 0 - 3
(11-25/21-25/11-25)
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN
16/02/2019
10:00
POLANENS 1 - 3
(13-25/22-25/28-26/21-25)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
16/02/2019
10:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 0 - 3
(11-25/7-25/21-25)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A
16/02/2019
10:00
C.V. ELCHE PORTOFINO RESTAURANTE 3 - 0
(25-11/25-16/25-22)
C.V. ALICANTE 2000
16/02/2019
10:45
BENEJÚZAR VB.C. 0 - 3
(19-25/16-25/11-25)
C.V. DAYA NUEVA
16/02/2019
13:00
RACING PLAYA - UA 3 - 0
(25-14/25-22/25-14)
ILICITANO SAMOA SUN
19
JOR. 19
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
23/02/2019
10:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 3 - 2
(24-26/25-12/14-25/28-26/15-8)
BENEJÚZAR VB.C.
23/02/2019
10:00
C.V. DAYA NUEVA 3 - 0
(25-13/25-17/25-14)
POLANENS
23/02/2019
10:30
ILICITANO SAMOA SUN 0 - 3
(21-25/21-25/18-25)
C.V. ELCHE PORTOFINO RESTAURANTE
23/02/2019
12:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 0 - 3
(11-25/13-25/13-25)
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS - B
23/02/2019
13:00
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 1 - 3
(16-25/25-22/16-25/14-25)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A
23/02/2019
13:00
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN 3 - 0
(25-22/25-18/25-18)
RACING PLAYA - UA
20
JOR. 20
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
02/03/2019
10:00
POLANENS 3 - 2
(25-15/23-25/25-16/12-25/15-13)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
02/03/2019
10:45
BENEJÚZAR VB.C. 3 - 2
(25-16/24-26/24-26/25-20/15-9)
C.V. ALICANTE 2000
02/03/2019
11:00
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN 3 - 0
(25-4/25-10/25-8)
ILICITANO SAMOA SUN
02/03/2019
12:00
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS - B 3 - 2
(25-13/25-20/22-25/20-25/15-10)
C.V. DAYA NUEVA
02/03/2019
13:00
RACING PLAYA - UA 3 - 1
(14-25/25-21/25-11/25-13)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
02/03/2019
13:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A 3 - 2
(25-23/25-17/20-25/22-25/16-14)
C.V. ELCHE PORTOFINO RESTAURANTE
21
JOR. 21
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
09/03/2019
10:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 0 - 3
(13-25/19-25/16-25)
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS - B
09/03/2019
10:00
C.V. DAYA NUEVA 3 - 1
(22-25/25-16/25-22/25-22)
RACING PLAYA - UA
09/03/2019
10:30
C.V. ELCHE PORTOFINO RESTAURANTE 3 - 1
(25-10/25-18/23-25/25-7)
BENEJÚZAR VB.C.
09/03/2019
12:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 0 - 3
(6-25/5-25/6-25)
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN
09/03/2019
13:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A 3 - 0
(25-13/25-10/25-10)
ILICITANO SAMOA SUN
09/03/2019
13:00
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 3 - 1
(25-13/25-8/20-25/25-18)
POLANENS
22
JOR. 22
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
22/03/2019
17:30
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS - B 3 - 2
(25-13/25-15/14-25/19-25/15-9)
C.V. ALICANTE 2000
22/03/2019
18:00
POLANENS 0 - 3
(7-25/12-25/14-25)
C.V. ELCHE PORTOFINO RESTAURANTE
23/03/2019
10:45
BENEJÚZAR VB.C. 0 - 3
(8-25/19-25/11-25)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A
23/03/2019
11:00
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN 3 - 0
(25-22/25-11/25-16)
C.V. DAYA NUEVA
23/03/2019
11:00
RACING PLAYA - UA 3 - 0
(25-10/25-22/25-13)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
23/03/2019
12:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 0 - 3
(11-25/16-25/15-25)
ILICITANO SAMOA SUN
CRUCES

Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
29/03/2019
20:00
C.V. DAYA NUEVA 3 - 0
(27-25/25-20/25-23)
C.V. SEDAVÍ 2
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
06/04/2019
10:00
C.V. OLIVA 1 - 3
(11-25/15-25/25-20/17-25)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
06/04/2019
12:00
C.V. ELCHE PORTOFINO RESTAURANTE 3 - 0
(25-18/25-17/25-20)
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA 1
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
06/04/2019
12:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 0 - 3
(22-25/19-25/9-25)
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
07/04/2019
11:00
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA 1 2 - 3
(25-19/15-25/19-25/25-20/14-16)
C.V. ELCHE PORTOFINO RESTAURANTE
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
07/04/2019
12:00
C.V. SEDAVÍ 2 3 - 0
(25-17/25-18/25-15)
C.V. DAYA NUEVA