FASE 1
FINAL AUTONÓMICA
CRUCES
COPA PREFERENTE
RESULTADOS
CRUCES

Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
06/04/2019
12:00
C.V. OLIVA BLANC 1 - 3
(5-25/25-19/26-28/19-25)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
13/04/2019
11:00
POLANENS 3 - 0
(25-14/25-20/25-22)
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA AZUL
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
13/04/2019
11:00
BENEJÚZAR VB.C. 3 - 0
(25-12/25-15/25-11)
C.V. VALENCIA
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
24/04/2019
12:00
C.V. SEDAVÍ 1 0 - 3
(20-25/22-25/17-25)
ILICITANO SAMOA SUN
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
07/04/2019
10:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 3 - 0
(25-18/25-8/25-19)
C.V. OLIVA BLANC
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
14/04/2019
11:00
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA AZUL 2 - 3
(25-15/24-26/25-21/19-25/13-15)
POLANENS
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
14/04/2019
12:00
C.V. VALENCIA 0 - 3
(18-25/22-25/14-25)
BENEJÚZAR VB.C.
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
23/04/2019
12:00
ILICITANO SAMOA SUN 3 - 0
(25-12/25-19/25-4)
C.V. SEDAVÍ 1
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
05/04/2019
18:00
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 0 - 3
(22-25/15-25/23-25)
C.V. XÀTIVA 1
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
13/04/2019
14:00
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ 1 - 3
(16-25/25-19/23-25/15-25)
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS - B
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
25/04/2019
17:30
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 1 - 3
(25-21/19-25/22-25/24-26)
C.V. DAYA NUEVA
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
04/05/2019
11:00
BENEJÚZAR VB.C. 1 - 3
(21-25/25-21/24-26/20-25)
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA 1
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
04/05/2019
11:30
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 3 - 0
(25-13/25-18/25-18)
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F.
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
12/04/2019
18:30
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS - B 3 - 0
(25-16/25-12/25-13)
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
13/04/2019
12:00
C.V. XÀTIVA 1 2 - 3
(25-15/13-25/25-19/17-25/7-15)
C.V. ALICANTE 2000
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
24/04/2019
11:00
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA 1 3 - 1
(25-21/8-25/25-21/25-18)
BENEJÚZAR VB.C.
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
04/05/2019
10:00
C.V. DAYA NUEVA 3 - 0
(25-18/25-15/25-19)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
05/05/2019
12:00
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. 3 - 2
(23-25/25-22/25-11/23-25/15-9)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
11/05/2019
09:00
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS - B 3 - 0
(25-18/26-24/25-16)
C.V. DAYA NUEVA
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
11/05/2019
12:00
C.V. XÀTIVA 1 0 - 3
(18-25/27-29/14-25)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
11/05/2019
13:00
RACING PLAYA - UA 3 - 2
(25-22/15-25/21-25/25-20/15-8)
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA 1
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
12/05/2019
11:30
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 1 - 3
(22-25/17-25/25-14/25-27)
C.V. OLIVA
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
10/05/2019
19:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 3 - 1
(25-18/24-26/25-18/25-18)
C.V. XÀTIVA 1
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
11/05/2019
11:30
C.V. OLIVA 3 - 0
(25-20/27-25/25-17)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
12/05/2019
10:00
C.V. DAYA NUEVA 3 - 1
(25-19/8-25/25-11/25-16)
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS - B
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
12/05/2019
11:00
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA 1 2 - 3
(16-25/15-25/25-15/25-22/13-15)
RACING PLAYA - UA
SF1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
18/05/2019
10:30
RACING PLAYA - UA 3 - 2
(18-25/25-18/24-26/25-16/15-9)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
SF2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
18/05/2019
12:30
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS - B 3 - 2
(25-14/25-15/24-26/14-25/15-1)
C.V. OLIVA
3º-4º
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
18/05/2019
17:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 3 - 1
(25-15/18-25/25-14/25-11)
C.V. OLIVA
FINAL
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
18/05/2019
19:00
RACING PLAYA - UA 2 - 3
(9-25/25-18/27-25/18-25/8-15)
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS - B

CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL