ALICANTE: 96 522 72 21 VALENCIA: 96 391 87 60

FASE 1
RESULTADOS
RENDIMIENTO INFANTIL FEMENINO PREFERENTE - FASE 1
J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9
J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J21 J22
SUR

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J21 J22
NORTE

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J21 J22
SUR

RESULTADOS
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
09/11/2019
10:30
BENEJÚZAR VB.C. 1 - 3
(22-25/25-18/19-25/23-25)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
09/11/2019
12:00
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 1 - 3
(17-25/25-20/11-25/21-25)
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN
09/11/2019
12:00
C.V. DAYA NUEVA 3 - 1
(25-16/19-25/25-13/25-17)
RACING PLAYA S. JUAN
09/11/2019
12:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 0 - 3
(12-25/20-25/12-25)
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS SERIGRAFIC
10/11/2019
10:00
POLANENS 3 - 0
(25-15/25-22/25-14)
SERVALIA FABRAQUER EL CAMPELLO
APLAZADOS
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
09/11/2019
18:00
ILICITANO CARRÚS 3 - 1
(25-27/25-12/25-12/25-11)
C.V. DAYA NUEVA

CLASIFICACIÓN SUR
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS SERIGRAFIC 8 8 0 0 0 0 24 2 647 342 24
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN 8 7 0 0 1 0 22 6 669 429 21
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A 8 6 0 0 2 0 20 7 601 473 18
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 8 5 0 0 3 0 17 10 592 511 15
POLANENS 8 5 0 0 3 0 16 10 558 526 15
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 8 3 2 0 3 0 17 15 657 659 13
ILICITANO CARRÚS 7 4 0 0 3 0 12 10 455 420 12
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 8 2 0 1 5 0 8 19 477 627 7
BENEJÚZAR VB.C. 6 2 0 0 4 0 8 13 410 436 6
10º C.V. DAYA NUEVA 7 2 0 0 5 0 7 17 400 549 6
11º RACING PLAYA S. JUAN 8 0 0 1 7 0 4 24 420 665 1
12º SERVALIA FABRAQUER EL CAMPELLO 8 0 0 0 8 0 2 24 377 626 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
16/11/2019
10:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ - ILICITANO CARRÚS
16/11/2019
10:00
C.V. ELCHE SALESIANOS SERIGRAFIC - SERVALIA FABRAQUER EL CAMPELLO
16/11/2019
11:00
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN - BENEJÚZAR VB.C.
16/11/2019
13:00
RACING PLAYA S. JUAN - POLANENS
16/11/2019
13:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - A - C.V. ALICANTE 2000
07/12/2019
12:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER - C.V. DAYA NUEVA
NORTE

RESULTADOS
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
08/11/2019
17:30
C.V. OLIVA 3 - 0
(25-11/25-22/25-8)
C.V. VALENCIA
08/11/2019
18:00
C.V. SEDAVÍ 3 - 0
(25-16/25-6/25-16)
C.V. XÀTIVA 1

CLASIFICACIÓN NORTE
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA 8 7 1 0 0 0 24 3 651 446 23
C.V. SEDAVÍ 8 6 1 1 0 0 23 6 659 477 21
C.V. OLIVA 8 6 0 0 2 0 18 7 578 479 18
ESCUELA 2 - LA CANYADA 8 5 1 0 2 0 20 9 663 526 17
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 7 4 0 1 2 0 14 10 520 473 13
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ 8 4 0 1 3 0 14 12 530 553 13
C.V. XÀTIVA 1 8 4 0 0 4 0 13 13 540 535 12
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO COBRAS 8 3 0 0 5 0 12 17 647 613 9
NOU VOLEI ALZIRA 8 2 0 0 6 0 7 19 439 608 6
10º C.V. TORRENT 8 2 0 0 6 0 6 18 437 542 6
11º REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. 8 1 0 0 7 0 5 22 476 630 3
12º C.V. VALENCIA 7 0 0 0 7 0 1 21 290 548 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
09/11/2019
09:00
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA 3 - 2
(25-16/17-25/25-15/20-25/15-12)
C.V. SEDAVÍ
09/11/2019
10:00
C.V. OLIVA 3 - 0
(25-18/25-16/25-17)
C.V. TORRENT
09/11/2019
10:00
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. 1 - 3
(19-25/25-19/5-25/12-25)
C.V. XÀTIVA 1
09/11/2019
10:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO COBRAS 1 - 3
(17-25/25-23/16-25/18-25)
ESCUELA 2 - LA CANYADA
10/11/2019
10:00
NOU VOLEI ALZIRA 0 - 3
(12-25/21-25/15-25)
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ
22/11/2019
19:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU - C.V. VALENCIA