ALICANTE: 96 522 72 21 VALENCIA: 96 391 87 60

FASE 1
RESULTADOS
INICIACIÓN RENDIMIENTO INFANTIL FEMENINO ZONAL - FASE 1
J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9
J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18
NORTE

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18
CENTRO

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18
SUR

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18
NORTE

RESULTADOS
JOR. 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
24/02/2019
09:00
C.V. ALTAMIRA DE VALENCIA - C.V. PATERNA - LICEO

CLASIFICACIÓN NORTE
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
ESCUELA 2 14 14 0 0 0 0 42 1 1073 526 42
C.V. NOU ALZIRA 1 14 12 0 0 2 0 37 8 1062 766 36
C.V. XÀTIVA 2 14 10 0 0 4 0 30 15 1028 877 30
C.V. ALTAMIRA DE VALENCIA 13 9 0 0 4 0 27 14 897 806 27
C.V. PICASSENT 14 6 0 1 7 0 23 27 1019 1035 19
C.V. PATERNA - LICEO 13 4 2 2 5 0 23 27 1021 1099 18
R. IZQUIERDO L,ILLA GRAU 14 6 0 0 8 0 22 26 1022 1041 18
VOLEI GRAU - B 14 1 3 0 10 0 13 37 903 1119 9
BLU VOLLEY GODELLA 14 1 1 0 12 0 10 39 793 1162 5
10º C.V. NOU ALZIRA - 2 14 0 0 3 11 0 9 42 812 1199 3

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
09/02/2019
09:00
BLU VOLLEY GODELLA 1 - 3
(14-25/14-25/25-21/10-25)
C.V. ALTAMIRA DE VALENCIA
09/02/2019
10:30
R. IZQUIERDO L,ILLA GRAU 1 - 3
(18-25/24-26/25-16/12-25)
C.V. NOU ALZIRA 1
09/02/2019
11:30
C.V. NOU ALZIRA - 2 2 - 3
(14-25/25-20/25-22/17-25/8-15)
C.V. PATERNA - LICEO
09/02/2019
12:00
C.V. XÀTIVA 2 3 - 1
(25-16/25-22/23-25/25-22)
C.V. PICASSENT
09/02/2019
12:00
ESCUELA 2 3 - 0
(25-8/25-10/25-11)
VOLEI GRAU - B
ADELANTADOS NORTE
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
25/01/2019
18:30
C.V. PICASSENT 3 - 0
(25-19/25-14/25-20)
C.V. NOU ALZIRA - 2
CENTRO

RESULTADOS
JOR. 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
08/02/2019
18:30
LA NUCÍA CDAD. DEL DEPORTE 3 - 1
(25-20/23-25/25-9/25-22)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - B
09/02/2019
09:00
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN 3 - 1
(25-7/20-25/25-12/25-8)
EXEGUR SEGURIDAD FINESTRAT
09/02/2019
12:00
U.E. GANDÍA 2 - 3
(25-23/28-30/25-21/21-25/9-15)
C. CLARET - CV XÀTIVA 3

CLASIFICACIÓN CENTRO
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN 10 10 0 0 0 0 30 4 828 445 30
EXEGUR SEGURIDAD FINESTRAT 12 9 1 0 2 0 31 10 923 747 29
LA NUCÍA CDAD. DEL DEPORTE 10 8 0 0 2 0 25 9 815 560 24
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - B 12 5 0 1 6 0 22 22 941 867 16
C. CLARET - CV XÀTIVA 3 10 4 1 0 5 0 16 20 759 779 14
LA NUCÍA NEGRO 10 3 0 0 7 0 12 21 590 728 9
U.E. GANDÍA 10 1 0 1 8 0 7 27 583 802 4
C.D. BIARENSE 10 0 0 0 10 0 0 30 239 750 0
DESCANSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
16/02/2019
10:00
EXEGUR SEGURIDAD FINESTRAT - LA NUCÍA CDAD. DEL DEPORTE
16/02/2019
11:00
C. CLARET - CV XÀTIVA 3 - GOLDCAR SANT JOAN
16/02/2019
12:00
U.E. GANDÍA - LA NUCÍA NEGRO
22/02/2019
19:30
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - B - C.D. BIARENSE
SUR

RESULTADOS
JOR. 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
23/02/2019
10:00
EDM CALLOSA - C.V. ELCHE - C

CLASIFICACIÓN SUR
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
CEU JESÚS MARÍA (ALICANTE) - B 8 8 0 0 0 0 24 3 659 441 24
COOP. ELEC. BENEF. ALBATERENSE 9 7 0 1 1 0 24 9 766 543 22
CEU JESÚS MARÍA (ALICANTE) - A 11 6 0 1 4 0 22 16 837 769 19
VOLEIBOL ALMORADI 9 4 2 0 3 0 20 14 717 701 16
C.V. ELCHE - C 9 3 0 0 6 0 9 20 538 672 9
C.V. ELCHE - D 9 1 0 1 7 0 6 25 550 707 4
EDM CALLOSA 9 0 1 0 8 0 8 26 548 782 2
DESCANSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
09/02/2019
10:00
C.V. ELCHE - C 0 - 3
(15-25/11-25/21-25)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADI
09/02/2019
12:00
C.V. ELCHE - D 0 - 3
(11-25/21-25/24-26)
CEU JESÚS MARÍA (ALICANTE) - A
ADELANTADOS SUR
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
27/01/2019
12:00
COOP. ELEC. BENEF. ALBATERENSE 3 - 0
(25-17/25-5/25-10)
C.V. ELCHE - C