RESULTADOS
FASE 1 - SUR

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO SUR
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SA SF SC PF PC PTS
C.V. ELCHE - A 14 13 1 0 0 0 0 42 5 1142 670 41
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM 14 9 1 3 1 0 0 37 16 1205 1039 32
C.V. ELCHE - B 14 9 2 0 3 0 0 34 17 1124 923 31
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 14 8 0 2 4 0 0 29 20 1084 862 26
SERVALIA FABRAQUER EL CAMPELLO 14 6 1 0 7 0 0 25 24 1036 1011 20
DELMAS CLINIC FABRAQUER EL CAMPELLO 14 3 1 0 10 0 0 13 33 773 1031 11
C.V. VILLENA 14 1 1 1 11 0 0 9 38 762 1112 6
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 14 0 0 1 13 0 0 6 42 682 1160 1

1
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
04/10/2019
17:30
C.V. ELCHE - A 3 - 0
(25-13/25-13/25-19)
C.V. ELCHE - B
05/10/2019
12:00
DELMAS CLINIC FABRAQUER EL CAMPELLO 0 - 3
(11-25/18-25/19-25)
SERVALIA FABRAQUER EL CAMPELLO
05/10/2019
13:00
C.V. VILLENA 0 - 3
(7-25/8-25/19-25)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
2
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
19/10/2019
10:00
C.V. ELCHE - A 3 - 0
(25-9/25-2/25-5)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
19/10/2019
12:00
C.V. ELCHE - B 3 - 1
(25-18/13-25/25-21/25-12)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
19/10/2019
12:00
SERVALIA FABRAQUER EL CAMPELLO 3 - 0
(25-14/25-19/25-16)
C.V. VILLENA
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
26/10/2019
11:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM 1 - 3
(14-25/27-25/22-25/16-25)
C.V. ELCHE - A
26/10/2019
12:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 1 - 3
(6-25/9-25/25-21/3-25)
C.V. ELCHE - B
26/10/2019
12:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 3 - 1
(25-16/25-15/23-25/25-22)
SERVALIA FABRAQUER EL CAMPELLO
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
02/11/2019
10:00
C.V. ELCHE - A 3 - 0
(25-14/25-10/25-4)
DELMAS CLINIC FABRAQUER EL CAMPELLO
02/11/2019
10:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 0 - 3
(16-25/16-25/17-25)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM
16
JOR. 16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
02/11/2019
12:00
C.V. ELCHE - B 3 - 0
(25-14/25-14/25-15)
DELMAS CLINIC FABRAQUER EL CAMPELLO
5
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
08/11/2019
19:30
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM 2 - 3
(25-19/17-25/19-25/25-16/11-15)
C.V. ELCHE - B
09/11/2019
12:00
DELMAS CLINIC FABRAQUER EL CAMPELLO 3 - 1
(25-9/13-25/25-18/25-17)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
6
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
16/11/2019
10:00
C.V. ELCHE - A 3 - 0
(25-16/25-23/25-9)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
16/11/2019
10:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 0 - 3
(22-25/18-25/25-27)
C.V. VILLENA
16/11/2019
10:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM 3 - 0
(25-23/25-22/25-13)
DELMAS CLINIC FABRAQUER EL CAMPELLO
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
16/11/2019
12:00
C.V. ELCHE - B 3 - 0
(25-16/25-17/25-12)
SERVALIA FABRAQUER EL CAMPELLO
7
JOR. 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
23/11/2019
10:00
C.V. VILLENA 1 - 3
(12-25/25-17/12-25/14-25)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM
23/11/2019
12:00
DELMAS CLINIC FABRAQUER EL CAMPELLO 0 - 3
(11-25/11-25/16-25)
C.V. ELCHE - B
23/11/2019
12:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 3 - 0
(25-4/25-8/25-5)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
23/11/2019
17:00
SERVALIA FABRAQUER EL CAMPELLO 1 - 3
(7-25/25-23/19-25/13-25)
C.V. ELCHE - A
8
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
30/11/2019
10:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 0 - 3
(10-25/14-25/13-25)
SERVALIA FABRAQUER EL CAMPELLO
30/11/2019
11:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM 3 - 0
(25-21/25-20/25-22)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
30/11/2019
12:00
DELMAS CLINIC FABRAQUER EL CAMPELLO 3 - 2
(22-25/25-16/18-25/25-17/15-8)
C.V. VILLENA
9
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
14/12/2019
12:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 3 - 0
(25-11/25-8/25-9)
DELMAS CLINIC FABRAQUER EL CAMPELLO
14/12/2019
12:00
SERVALIA FABRAQUER EL CAMPELLO 3 - 2
(26-28/25-22/20-25/25-23/15-13)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM
14
JOR. 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
15/12/2019
10:00
C.V. ELCHE - A 3 - 0
(25-13/25-15/25-7)
C.V. VILLENA
18
JOR. 18
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
15/12/2019
12:00
C.V. ELCHE - B 3 - 0
(25-10/25-22/25-13)
C.V. VILLENA
10
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
20/12/2019
17:30
C.V. ELCHE - B 1 - 3
(17-25/15-25/25-23/8-25)
C.V. ELCHE - A
20/12/2019
18:00
SERVALIA FABRAQUER EL CAMPELLO 3 - 0
(25-9/25-14/25-12)
DELMAS CLINIC FABRAQUER EL CAMPELLO
21/12/2019
12:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 3 - 0
(25-9/25-13/26-24)
C.V. VILLENA
11
JOR. 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
11/01/2020
10:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 0 - 3
(11-25/8-25/8-25)
C.V. ELCHE - A
11/01/2020
12:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 2 - 3
(20-25/25-19/18-25/25-20/9-15)
C.V. ELCHE - B
11/01/2020
12:00
C.V. VILLENA 0 - 3
(18-25/13-25/11-25)
SERVALIA FABRAQUER EL CAMPELLO
12
JOR. 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
17/01/2020
17:30
C.V. ELCHE - B 3 - 1
(25-14/22-25/25-18/25-4)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
14
JOR. 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
18/01/2020
10:00
C.V. ELCHE - B 0 - 3
(23-25/24-26/12-25)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM
12
JOR. 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
18/01/2020
12:00
C.V. ELCHE - A 3 - 2
(25-16/13-25/25-22/18-25/15-10)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM
13
JOR. 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
25/01/2020
10:00
DELMAS CLINIC FABRAQUER EL CAMPELLO 0 - 3
(15-25/13-25/10-25)
C.V. ELCHE - A
25/01/2020
11:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM 3 - 0
(25-15/25-17/25-12)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
25/01/2020
12:00
SERVALIA FABRAQUER EL CAMPELLO 1 - 3
(17-25/24-26/25-19/17-25)
C.V. ELCHE - B
14
JOR. 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
01/02/2020
12:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 0 - 3
(15-25/14-25/22-25)
DELMAS CLINIC FABRAQUER EL CAMPELLO
15
JOR. 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
06/02/2020
17:30
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 0 - 3
(23-25/14-25/18-25)
C.V. ELCHE - A
08/02/2020
09:00
C.V. VILLENA 3 - 2
(16-25/25-18/24-26/25-18/15-12)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
08/02/2020
12:00
DELMAS CLINIC FABRAQUER EL CAMPELLO 1 - 3
(18-25/25-16/20-25/23-25)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM
12
JOR. 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
09/02/2020
10:00
SERVALIA FABRAQUER EL CAMPELLO 1 - 3
(14-25/24-26/25-17/16-25)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
16
JOR. 16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
14/02/2020
17:30
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 0 - 3
(6-25/10-25/11-25)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
14/02/2020
18:15
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM 3 - 0
(25-9/25-19/25-21)
C.V. VILLENA
21/02/2020
18:00
C.V. ELCHE - A 3 - 0
(25-11/25-20/25-15)
SERVALIA FABRAQUER EL CAMPELLO
17
JOR. 17
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
22/02/2020
09:00
C.V. VILLENA 0 - 3
(17-25/22-25/15-25)
DELMAS CLINIC FABRAQUER EL CAMPELLO
22/02/2020
12:00
SERVALIA FABRAQUER EL CAMPELLO 3 - 1
(25-23/22-25/25-16/25-13)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
23/02/2020
10:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 2 - 3
(19-25/25-23/23-25/25-20/11-15)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM
18
JOR. 18
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
29/02/2020
09:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM 3 - 0
(28-26/25-15/25-17)
SERVALIA FABRAQUER EL CAMPELLO
5
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
29/02/2020
09:30
C.V. VILLENA 0 - 3
(6-25/5-25/15-25)
C.V. ELCHE - A
9
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
29/02/2020
11:00
C.V. VILLENA 0 - 3
(16-25/14-25/16-25)
C.V. ELCHE - B
18
JOR. 18
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
29/02/2020
12:00
DELMAS CLINIC FABRAQUER EL CAMPELLO 0 - 3
(9-25/7-25/12-25)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
FASE 1 - NORTE

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO NORTE
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SA SF SC PF PC PTS
C.V. GANDÍA 12 10 1 0 1 0 0 33 7 954 585 32
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - A 12 9 1 1 1 0 0 33 10 1020 722 30
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 12 5 2 0 5 0 0 21 21 855 864 19
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 12 6 0 1 5 0 0 24 20 947 917 19
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO OSOS 12 4 1 3 4 0 0 22 25 879 980 17
C.V. VALENCIA 12 2 1 1 8 0 0 14 29 790 944 9
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - B 12 0 0 0 12 0 0 1 36 489 922 0

1
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
05/10/2019
10:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - A 3 - 0
(25-9/25-8/25-15)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - B
05/10/2019
10:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO OSOS 3 - 1
(18-25/25-19/25-19/25-18)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
2
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
19/10/2019
10:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 3 - 0
(25-18/25-22/25-17)
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL
19/10/2019
10:00
C.V. VALENCIA 1 - 3
(15-25/11-25/25-16/18-25)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO OSOS
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
26/10/2019
10:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO OSOS 3 - 0
(25-11/25-20/25-21)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - B
26/10/2019
10:00
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 3 - 2
(23-25/25-23/25-21/13-25/15-11)
C.V. VALENCIA
26/10/2019
10:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - A 2 - 3
(20-25/25-22/25-21/23-25/14-16)
C.V. GANDÍA
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
02/11/2019
10:00
C.V. GANDÍA 3 - 0
(25-12/25-7/25-11)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
02/11/2019
10:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - B 0 - 3
(14-25/9-25/13-25)
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL
5
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
09/11/2019
10:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO OSOS 2 - 3
(25-23/25-23/16-25/18-25/10-15)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - A
09/11/2019
10:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 3 - 1
(25-12/25-23/23-25/25-9)
C.V. VALENCIA
6
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
15/11/2019
18:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - B 0 - 3
(17-25/16-25/13-25)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
16/11/2019
09:00
C.V. GANDÍA 3 - 0
(25-10/25-12/25-14)
C.V. VALENCIA
16/11/2019
10:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - A 3 - 0
(25-13/25-15/25-12)
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL
7
JOR. 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
23/11/2019
10:00
C.V. VALENCIA 3 - 0
(25-14/25-13/25-19)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - B
8
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
29/11/2019
18:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - A 3 - 1
(25-23/25-16/16-25/27-25)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
30/11/2019
09:00
C.V. GANDÍA 3 - 0
(25-9/25-8/25-8)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - B
30/11/2019
10:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO OSOS 2 - 3
(25-22/13-25/21-25/25-12/10-15)
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL
7
JOR. 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
01/12/2019
11:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO OSOS 0 - 3
(13-25/6-25/10-25)
C.V. GANDÍA
9
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
14/12/2019
10:00
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 0 - 3
(13-25/15-25/9-25)
C.V. GANDÍA
10
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
14/12/2019
10:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 2 - 3
(14-25/25-15/19-25/25-9/14-16)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO OSOS
9
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
15/12/2019
10:00
C.V. VALENCIA 0 - 3
(10-25/17-25/21-25)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - A
10
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
21/12/2019
10:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - B 0 - 3
(6-25/9-25/11-25)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - A
11
JOR. 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
11/01/2020
10:00
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 3 - 1
(23-25/25-22/25-21/25-17)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
11/01/2020
10:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO OSOS 2 - 3
(25-27/25-17/17-25/25-22/8-15)
C.V. VALENCIA
12
JOR. 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
18/01/2020
09:00
C.V. GANDÍA 3 - 1
(16-25/25-16/26-24/25-21)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - A
18/01/2020
12:00
C.V. VALENCIA 0 - 3
(4-25/15-25/20-25)
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL
19/01/2020
10:30
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - B 0 - 3
(12-25/21-25/5-25)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO OSOS
13
JOR. 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
25/01/2020
10:00
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 3 - 0
(25-22/25-9/25-16)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - B
14
JOR. 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
01/02/2020
10:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - A 3 - 0
(25-6/25-10/25-12)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO OSOS
01/02/2020
10:00
C.V. VALENCIA 0 - 3
(24-26/11-25/23-25)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
15
JOR. 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
07/02/2020
18:30
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 3 - 1
(20-25/25-22/27-25/25-15)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - B
08/02/2020
10:00
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 0 - 3
(16-25/22-25/15-25)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - A
09/02/2020
17:00
C.V. VALENCIA 1 - 3
(19-25/11-25/27-25/11-25)
C.V. GANDÍA
16
JOR. 16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
15/02/2020
10:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - B 0 - 3
(6-25/12-25/14-25)
C.V. VALENCIA
17
JOR. 17
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
22/02/2020
10:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - B 0 - 3
(6-25/9-25/7-25)
C.V. GANDÍA
22/02/2020
10:00
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 3 - 1
(25-19/27-29/25-16/25-19)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO OSOS
13
JOR. 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
22/02/2020
12:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 3 - 0
(25-14/25-22/25-17)
C.V. GANDÍA
17
JOR. 17
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
28/02/2020
19:30
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 1 - 3
(15-25/12-25/25-23/17-25)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - A
18
JOR. 18
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
29/02/2020
09:00
C.V. GANDÍA 3 - 0
(25-16/25-17/25-10)
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL
29/02/2020
10:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - A 3 - 0
(25-11/25-19/25-12)
C.V. VALENCIA
16
JOR. 16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
29/02/2020
13:00
C.V. GANDÍA 3 - 0
(25-16/25-6/25-5)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO OSOS
CRUCES

Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
21/03/2020
10:00
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL - SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
21/03/2020
12:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER - C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - A
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
21/03/2020
12:00
SERVALIA FABRAQUER EL CAMPELLO - C.V. GANDÍA
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
28/03/2020
00:00
C.V. GANDÍA - SERVALIA FABRAQUER EL CAMPELLO
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
28/03/2020
12:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU - C.V. ELCHE - A
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
28/03/2020
12:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - A - STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
29/03/2020
10:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL
Previa
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
29/03/2020
11:00
C.V. ELCHE - A - UBE L,ILLA GRAU
PERMANENCIA - PERM. NORTE

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO PERM. NORTE
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SA SF SC PF PC PTS
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO OSOS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
C.V. VALENCIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

2
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
28/03/2020
10:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO OSOS - C.V. VALENCIA
1
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
29/03/2020
12:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - B - C.V. PATERNA-LICEO OSOS
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
25/04/2020
12:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - B - C.V. VALENCIA
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
02/05/2020
10:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO OSOS - C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - B
5
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
09/05/2020
10:00
C.V. VALENCIA - C.V. PATERNA-LICEO OSOS
6
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
16/05/2020
10:00
C.V. VALENCIA - C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - B
PERMANENCIA - PERM. SUR

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO PERM. SUR
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SA SF SC PF PC PTS
C.V. VILLENA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DELMAS CLINIC FABRAQUER EL CAMPELLO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

1
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
21/03/2020
12:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ - C.V. VILLENA
2
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
28/03/2020
12:00
DELMAS CLINIC FABRAQUER EL CAMPELLO - VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
25/04/2020
12:00
C.V. VILLENA - DELMAS CLINIC FABRAQUER EL CAMPELLO
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
02/05/2020
12:00
C.V. VILLENA - VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
5
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
09/05/2020
12:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ - DELMAS CLINIC FABRAQUER EL CAMPELLO
6
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
16/05/2020
12:00
DELMAS CLINIC FABRAQUER EL CAMPELLO - C.V. VILLENA