RESULTADOS
JDM VALENCIA JUVENIL 1ª FASE - JDMVJ1ªF

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO JDMVJ1ªF
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
BLU VOLLEY XY 10 8 2 0 0 0 30 5 838 585 28
CID CAMPEADOR 10 8 1 0 1 0 28 7 808 593 26
COLEGIO EL ARMELAR 10 8 0 1 1 0 26 9 824 593 25
BLU VOLLEY 10 7 0 1 2 0 24 9 756 624 22
COLEGIO ALEMÁN 10 5 0 0 5 0 17 18 761 742 15
C.V. TORRENT 10 3 2 0 5 0 17 21 767 808 13
SALESIANOS SAN ANTONIO ABAD 9 2 1 2 4 0 16 20 718 789 10
RAFAEL ALTAMIRA 9 3 0 1 5 0 12 19 609 712 10
CABAÑAL 10 2 0 2 6 0 11 25 707 813 8
10º FUENTE SAN LUIS 10 1 1 0 8 0 8 26 606 801 5
11º PETXINA-CVV 10 0 0 0 10 0 0 30 416 750 0
12º DESCANSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

1
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
02/11/2019
11:00
PETXINA-CVV - DESCANSA
08/11/2019
17:00
RAFAEL ALTAMIRA 2 - 3
(26-24/16-25/25-23/17-25/8-15)
C.V. TORRENT
2
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
09/11/2019
09:00
BLU VOLLEY XY 3 - 0
(25-14/25-10/25-10)
PETXINA-CVV
09/11/2019
09:30
SALESIANOS SAN ANTONIO ABAD 1 - 3
(14-25/16-25/25-21/20-25)
CID CAMPEADOR
09/11/2019
11:00
COLEGIO ALEMÁN 3 - 0
(25-16/25-16/28-26)
CABAÑAL
09/11/2019
12:00
DESCANSA - RAFAEL ALTAMIRA
09/11/2019
12:30
COLEGIO EL ARMELAR 3 - 0
(31-29/25-17/25-17)
BLU VOLLEY
09/11/2019
13:00
C.V. TORRENT 3 - 1
(25-17/25-19/19-25/25-16)
FUENTE SAN LUIS
1
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
15/11/2019
17:30
CID CAMPEADOR 3 - 0
(25-21/25-11/25-21)
COLEGIO ALEMÁN
21/11/2019
19:00
BLU VOLLEY 3 - 0
(25-16/25-21/25-15)
SALESIANOS SAN ANTONIO ABAD
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
22/11/2019
19:00
CID CAMPEADOR 3 - 2
(25-15/7-25/25-18/16-25/15-6)
COLEGIO EL ARMELAR
23/11/2019
11:00
C.V. TORRENT - DESCANSA
23/11/2019
12:00
PETXINA-CVV 0 - 3
(9-25/10-25/11-25)
COLEGIO ALEMÁN
1
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
26/11/2019
19:00
CABAÑAL 0 - 3
(15-25/15-25/12-25)
BLU VOLLEY XY
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
28/11/2019
18:00
BLU VOLLEY 1 - 3
(19-25/25-20/18-25/17-25)
CID CAMPEADOR
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
29/11/2019
18:30
RAFAEL ALTAMIRA 0 - 3
(21-25/19-25/20-25)
BLU VOLLEY XY
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
30/11/2019
09:30
SALESIANOS SAN ANTONIO ABAD 3 - 0
(25-15/25-5/25-22)
PETXINA-CVV
30/11/2019
11:00
COLEGIO ALEMÁN 3 - 1
(22-25/25-22/25-12/25-21)
RAFAEL ALTAMIRA
30/11/2019
12:00
DESCANSA - FUENTE SAN LUIS
30/11/2019
12:30
COLEGIO EL ARMELAR 3 - 0
(25-15/25-10/25-13)
CABAÑAL
5
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
11/12/2019
19:00
FUENTE SAN LUIS 0 - 3
(8-25/14-25/16-25)
CID CAMPEADOR
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
12/12/2019
19:00
BLU VOLLEY XY 3 - 0
(25-18/25-9/25-22)
C.V. TORRENT
5
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
20/12/2019
17:30
RAFAEL ALTAMIRA - SALESIANOS SAN ANTONIO ABAD
21/12/2019
10:00
CABAÑAL 0 - 3
(20-25/18-25/18-25)
BLU VOLLEY
21/12/2019
11:00
C.V. TORRENT 3 - 1
(25-19/25-16/15-25/25-16)
COLEGIO ALEMÁN
21/12/2019
12:00
DESCANSA - BLU VOLLEY XY
21/12/2019
13:30
PETXINA-CVV 0 - 3
(9-25/12-25/18-25)
COLEGIO EL ARMELAR
6
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
10/01/2020
19:00
BLU VOLLEY XY 3 - 0
(25-8/25-15/25-13)
FUENTE SAN LUIS
11/01/2020
09:00
BLU VOLLEY 3 - 0
(25-8/25-15/25-13)
PETXINA-CVV
11/01/2020
09:30
SALESIANOS SAN ANTONIO ABAD 2 - 3
(25-22/23-25/25-27/25-19/10-15)
C.V. TORRENT
11/01/2020
11:00
COLEGIO ALEMÁN - DESCANSA
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
11/01/2020
12:00
CABAÑAL 2 - 3
(25-21/24-26/25-19/19-25/11-15)
SALESIANOS SAN ANTONIO ABAD
6
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
11/01/2020
12:00
COLEGIO EL ARMELAR 3 - 0
(25-14/25-17/25-13)
RAFAEL ALTAMIRA
7
JOR. 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
18/01/2020
09:00
FUENTE SAN LUIS 3 - 2
(17-25/22-25/25-23/25-23/15-11)
CABAÑAL
18/01/2020
09:00
BLU VOLLEY XY 3 - 0
(25-20/25-12/25-13)
COLEGIO ALEMÁN
18/01/2020
11:30
RAFAEL ALTAMIRA 0 - 3
(9-25/15-25/23-25)
BLU VOLLEY
18/01/2020
12:00
C.V. TORRENT 1 - 3
(12-25/25-19/11-25/19-25)
COLEGIO EL ARMELAR
18/01/2020
12:00
DESCANSA - SALESIANOS SAN ANTONIO ABAD
6
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
24/01/2020
18:00
CID CAMPEADOR 3 - 0
(25-21/25-17/25-16)
CABAÑAL
7
JOR. 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
28/01/2020
18:30
PETXINA-CVV 0 - 3
(11-25/15-25/7-25)
CID CAMPEADOR
8
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
31/01/2020
18:30
CID CAMPEADOR 3 - 0
(25-12/25-21/25-14)
RAFAEL ALTAMIRA
01/02/2020
09:00
BLU VOLLEY 3 - 0
(25-16/25-19/25-19)
C.V. TORRENT
01/02/2020
11:00
COLEGIO ALEMÁN 3 - 1
(25-17/25-23/24-26/25-15)
FUENTE SAN LUIS
01/02/2020
11:00
SALESIANOS SAN ANTONIO ABAD 2 - 3
(14-25/25-22/11-25/25-23/11-15)
BLU VOLLEY XY
01/02/2020
11:15
CABAÑAL 3 - 0
(25-15/25-17/25-21)
PETXINA-CVV
01/02/2020
12:30
COLEGIO EL ARMELAR - DESCANSA
9
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
07/02/2020
19:00
FUENTE SAN LUIS 3 - 0
(25-23/25-11/25-16)
PETXINA-CVV
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
08/02/2020
09:00
FUENTE SAN LUIS 0 - 3
(10-25/10-25/12-25)
BLU VOLLEY
9
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
08/02/2020
11:00
COLEGIO ALEMÁN 3 - 1
(25-17/23-25/25-21/25-18)
SALESIANOS SAN ANTONIO ABAD
08/02/2020
12:00
RAFAEL ALTAMIRA 3 - 1
(13-25/25-22/25-15/25-16)
CABAÑAL
08/02/2020
12:00
C.V. TORRENT 0 - 3
(13-25/12-25/9-25)
CID CAMPEADOR
08/02/2020
12:00
DESCANSA - BLU VOLLEY
08/02/2020
12:00
BLU VOLLEY XY 3 - 0
(28-26/25-23/25-16)
COLEGIO EL ARMELAR
10
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
14/02/2020
17:30
FUENTE SAN LUIS 0 - 3
(20-25/17-25/21-25)
SALESIANOS SAN ANTONIO ABAD
14/02/2020
17:30
CID CAMPEADOR - DESCANSA
15/02/2020
09:00
BLU VOLLEY 2 - 3
(16-25/13-25/25-18/28-26/7-15)
BLU VOLLEY XY
1
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
15/02/2020
10:00
FUENTE SAN LUIS 0 - 3
(8-25/19-25/11-25)
COLEGIO EL ARMELAR
10
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
15/02/2020
10:00
PETXINA-CVV 0 - 3
(20-25/17-25/21-25)
RAFAEL ALTAMIRA
15/02/2020
11:15
CABAÑAL 3 - 1
(26-24/19-25/25-22/25-13)
C.V. TORRENT
15/02/2020
12:00
COLEGIO EL ARMELAR 3 - 1
(25-13/25-20/22-25/25-20)
COLEGIO ALEMÁN
11
JOR. 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
22/02/2020
09:00
BLU VOLLEY XY 3 - 1
(25-16/25-20/16-25/25-18)
CID CAMPEADOR
22/02/2020
09:30
SALESIANOS SAN ANTONIO ABAD 1 - 3
(14-25/25-23/6-25/15-25)
COLEGIO EL ARMELAR
22/02/2020
10:00
RAFAEL ALTAMIRA 3 - 0
(26-24/25-20/25-23)
FUENTE SAN LUIS
22/02/2020
12:00
C.V. TORRENT 3 - 0
(25-18/25-10/25-13)
PETXINA-CVV
22/02/2020
12:00
DESCANSA - CABAÑAL
22/02/2020
12:30
COLEGIO ALEMÁN 0 - 3
(22-25/19-25/21-25)
BLU VOLLEY
2ª FASE JDM JUVENIL VALENCIA - JDMVJ2ªF GRUPO 1

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO JDMVJ2ªF GRUPO 1
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
BLU VOLLEY 2 2 0 0 0 0 6 1 172 118 6
CID CAMPEADOR 2 0 2 0 0 0 6 4 202 201 4
BLU VOLLEY XY 2 1 0 1 0 0 5 3 178 136 4
EL ARMELAR 2 1 0 0 1 0 4 4 184 179 3
COLEGIO ALEMAN 2 0 0 1 1 0 3 6 180 202 1
C.V. TORRENT 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 6 70 150 0

1
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
28/02/2020
17:15
EL ARMELAR 1 - 3
(25-27/25-20/18-25/17-25)
BLU VOLLEY
29/02/2020
09:00
BLU VOLLEY XY 3 - 0
(25-6/25-22/25-9)
C.V. TORRENT
29/02/2020
12:30
CID CAMPEADOR 3 - 2
(25-22/25-16/19-25/19-25/15-10)
COLEGIO ALEMAN
2
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
06/03/2020
18:00
COLEGIO ALEMAN 1 - 3
(26-24/17-25/21-25/18-25)
EL ARMELAR
07/03/2020
09:00
BLU VOLLEY XY 2 - 3
(25-16/21-25/18-25/25-17/14-16)
CID CAMPEADOR
07/03/2020
12:00
C.V. TORRENT 0 - 3
(10-25/11-25/12-25)
BLU VOLLEY
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
21/03/2020
09:00
BLU VOLLEY XY - BLU VOLLEY
21/03/2020
12:00
CID CAMPEADOR - EL ARMELAR
21/03/2020
13:00
C.V. TORRENT - COLEGIO ALEMAN
5
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
27/03/2020
18:00
COLEGIO ALEMAN - BLU VOLLEY XY
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
27/03/2020
18:30
CID CAMPEADOR - C.V. TORRENT
5
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
28/03/2020
09:00
BLU VOLLEY - CID CAMPEADOR
28/03/2020
11:00
EL ARMELAR - C.V. TORRENT
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
04/04/2020
09:00
BLU VOLLEY - COLEGIO ALEMAN
04/04/2020
10:00
EL ARMELAR - BLU VOLLEY XY
2ª FASE JDM JUVENIL VALENCIA - JDMVJ2ªF GRUPO 2

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO JDMVJ2ªF GRUPO 2
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
RAFAEL ALTAMIRA 2 2 0 0 0 0 6 0 150 105 6
CABAÑAL 2 1 0 1 0 0 5 4 205 176 4
SALESIANOS SAN ANTONIO ABAD 2 1 0 0 1 0 3 3 131 118 3
FUENTE SAN LUIS 2 0 1 0 1 0 3 5 143 181 2
PETXINA-CVV 2 0 0 0 2 0 1 6 125 174 0
DESCANSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

1
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
29/02/2020
09:00
CABAÑAL 2 - 3
(25-14/22-25/24-26/25-20/10-15)
FUENTE SAN LUIS
29/02/2020
11:00
SALESIANOS SAN ANTONIO ABAD - DESCANSA
29/02/2020
12:00
RAFAEL ALTAMIRA 3 - 0
(25-15/25-19/25-15)
PETXINA-CVV
2
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
07/03/2020
11:00
DESCANSA - FUENTE SAN LUIS
07/03/2020
11:00
PETXINA-CVV 1 - 3
(10-25/26-24/23-25/17-25)
CABAÑAL
07/03/2020
12:00
SALESIANOS SAN ANTONIO ABAD 0 - 3
(15-25/18-25/23-25)
RAFAEL ALTAMIRA
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
11/03/2020
19:00
SALESIANOS SAN ANTONIO ABAD 3 - 0
(25-17/25-18/25-8)
FUENTE SAN LUIS
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
14/03/2020
11:00
RAFAEL ALTAMIRA - DESCANSA
14/03/2020
11:15
CABAÑAL - SALESIANOS SAN ANTONIO ABAD
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
21/03/2020
11:00
RAFAEL ALTAMIRA - CABAÑAL
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
27/03/2020
17:30
FUENTE SAN LUIS - PETXINA-CVV
5
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
28/03/2020
10:00
PETXINA-CVV - SALESIANOS SAN ANTONIO ABAD
28/03/2020
11:00
CABAÑAL - DESCANSA
28/03/2020
12:30
FUENTE SAN LUIS - RAFAEL ALTAMIRA