FASE 1
RESULTADOS
RENDIMIENTO CADETE FEMENINO PREFERENTE - FASE 1
J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9
J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J21 J22
NORTE

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J21 J22
SUR

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J21 J22
NORTE

RESULTADOS
JOR. 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
16/04/2021
19:00
CV OLIVA - CV VALENCIA

CLASIFICACIÓN NORTE
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SA SF SC PF PC PTS
GLOBAL WYP GANDÍA 17 14 1 1 1 0 0 48 13 1461 1090 45
CV TORRENT 17 12 3 1 1 0 0 47 15 1424 1217 43
CV SEDAVÍ 17 12 1 1 3 0 0 44 17 1413 1204 39
FARM FONTANARES CVPL 17 10 3 3 1 0 0 46 22 1522 1338 39
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ - A 17 9 1 2 5 0 0 36 28 1399 1289 31
CV OLIVA 15 7 3 2 3 0 0 36 25 1360 1235 29
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 16 6 1 1 8 0 0 27 32 1253 1274 21
CV VALENCIA 16 4 2 3 7 0 0 27 36 1323 1377 19
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 1 17 5 1 2 9 0 0 25 35 1263 1298 19
10º ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA 17 2 0 0 15 0 0 11 46 1117 1388 6
11º REAL GANDÍA CF 16 1 1 1 13 0 0 10 45 948 1323 6
12º CV ALTAMIRA SIROCO 16 0 0 0 16 0 0 5 48 873 1323 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 17
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
10/04/2021
10:30
CV TORRENT 3 - 0
(25-21/25-18/25-12)
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 1
10/04/2021
11:30
CV SEDAVÍ 3 - 1
(25-23/19-25/25-18/25-20)
CV OLIVA
10/04/2021
12:00
ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA 0 - 3
(12-25/21-25/19-25)
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ - A
10/04/2021
12:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 1 - 3
(7-25/25-18/22-25/16-25)
GLOBAL WYP GANDÍA
10/04/2021
12:00
REAL GANDÍA CF 2 - 3
(27-25/15-25/25-20/16-25/7-15)
CV VALENCIA
10/04/2021
13:00
CV ALTAMIRA SIROCO 0 - 3
(19-25/21-25/24-26)
FARM FONTANARES CVPL
SUR

RESULTADOS
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
11/04/2021
10:00
CV SANT JOAN - A 3 - 0
(25-20/25-11/25-9)
CV DAYA NUEVA

CLASIFICACIÓN SUR
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SA SF SC PF PC PTS
CV SANT JOAN - A 17 17 0 0 0 0 0 51 1 1292 754 51
SERVIGROUP BENIDORM - A 17 12 1 2 2 0 0 44 16 1367 1071 40
CV ELCHE SALESIANOS 16 11 2 0 3 0 0 40 15 1269 949 37
CV ILICITANO CARRÚS 18 12 0 1 5 0 0 41 22 1424 1173 37
CV DAYA NUEVA 16 10 1 0 5 0 0 34 22 1199 1136 32
CV SANT JOAN - B 17 10 0 1 6 0 0 33 24 1250 1138 31
RACING P. SAN JUAN 17 8 0 0 9 0 0 27 31 1213 1194 24
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 17 4 1 1 11 0 0 20 38 1139 1307 15
LA NUCÍA DEPORTE 18 3 1 0 14 0 0 16 45 1103 1470 11
10º STO DOMINGO V PETRER 15 3 1 0 11 0 0 13 37 918 1199 11
11º CV ALICANTE 2000 17 3 0 1 13 0 0 15 43 1029 1358 10
12º CV OLYMPIA ALBATERA 15 0 0 1 14 0 0 5 45 769 1223 1

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 17
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
10/04/2021
09:00
CV ALICANTE 2000 0 - 3
(12-25/8-25/15-25)
CV ELCHE SALESIANOS
10/04/2021
09:00
SERVIGROUP BENIDORM - A 3 - 0
(25-23/25-13/25-21)
CV DAYA NUEVA
10/04/2021
10:00
CV ILICITANO CARRÚS 3 - 0
(25-14/25-20/25-14)
STO DOMINGO V PETRER
10/04/2021
10:00
CV OLYMPIA ALBATERA 2 - 3
(25-16/25-21/23-25/21-25/14-16)
LA NUCÍA DEPORTE
10/04/2021
11:00
CV SANT JOAN - B 3 - 1
(25-14/25-17/23-25/25-23)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
10/04/2021
13:00
CV SANT JOAN - A 3 - 0
(25-19/25-12/25-21)
RACING P. SAN JUAN