RESULTADOS
FASE 1 - SUR

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO SUR
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
C.V. ELCHE 22 22 0 0 0 0 66 3 1722 1176 66
REMAX ARIMAR CV SANT JOAN - A 22 20 0 0 2 0 60 8 1660 986 60
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 22 16 1 0 5 0 56 22 1822 1498 50
C.V. PLAYAS BENIDORM 22 16 0 2 4 0 52 25 1774 1369 50
C.V. ILICITANO CARRÚS 22 7 2 4 9 0 37 44 1666 1711 29
LA NUCÍA DEPORTE 22 8 1 1 12 0 30 45 1514 1666 27
C.V. OLIVA 22 8 1 0 13 0 32 42 1510 1623 26
REMAX ARIMAR CV SANT JOAN - B 22 6 2 2 12 0 30 49 1502 1733 24
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 22 4 3 0 15 0 28 52 1581 1767 18
10º C.V. ALICANTE 2000 22 4 2 2 14 0 27 55 1520 1855 18
11º RACING P. SAN JUAN 22 4 2 2 14 0 26 53 1438 1846 18
12º C.V. DAYA NUEVA 22 3 0 1 18 0 14 60 1272 1751 10

1
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
25/09/2021
12:00
C.V. ILICITANO CARRÚS 3 - 2
(22-25/17-25/25-19/25-23/15-12)
C.V. PLAYAS BENIDORM
01/10/2021
18:30
REMAX ARIMAR CV SANT JOAN - A 3 - 0
(25-8/25-9/25-10)
REMAX ARIMAR CV SANT JOAN - B
02/10/2021
09:00
RACING P. SAN JUAN 0 - 3
(18-25/11-25/19-25)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
02/10/2021
10:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 1 - 3
(14-25/13-25/25-20/17-25)
C.V. DAYA NUEVA
02/10/2021
11:00
C.V. OLIVA 3 - 0
(26-24/25-16/25-19)
LA NUCÍA DEPORTE
08/10/2021
19:30
C.V. ELCHE 3 - 0
(25-7/25-11/25-12)
C.V. ALICANTE 2000
2
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
09/10/2021
10:00
LA NUCÍA DEPORTE 0 - 3
(11-25/25-27/16-25)
C.V. ELCHE
09/10/2021
12:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 3 - 0
(25-9/25-15/25-19)
C.V. ILICITANO CARRÚS
09/10/2021
12:00
C.V. DAYA NUEVA 3 - 1
(25-20/20-25/26-24/25-22)
RACING P. SAN JUAN
09/10/2021
12:00
REMAX ARIMAR CV SANT JOAN - B 3 - 1
(25-18/22-25/25-14/25-17)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
15/10/2021
18:30
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 0 - 3
(12-25/13-25/12-25)
REMAX ARIMAR CV SANT JOAN - A
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
15/10/2021
18:30
RACING P. SAN JUAN 3 - 0
(26-24/25-16/25-12)
REMAX ARIMAR CV SANT JOAN - B
16/10/2021
09:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 1 - 3
(23-25/25-27/25-11/18-25)
C.V. ALICANTE 2000
16/10/2021
10:00
C.V. PLAYAS BENIDORM 2 - 3
(25-17/16-25/25-22/15-25/11-15)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
16/10/2021
11:00
REMAX ARIMAR CV SANT JOAN - A 3 - 0
(25-6/25-21/25-11)
LA NUCÍA DEPORTE
2
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
17/10/2021
12:00
C.V. PLAYAS BENIDORM 3 - 1
(25-14/18-25/25-15/25-12)
C.V. OLIVA
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
22/10/2021
18:30
C.V. OLIVA 0 - 3
(20-25/15-25/21-25)
C.V. ELCHE
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
23/10/2021
10:00
LA NUCÍA DEPORTE 3 - 1
(25-14/25-15/15-25/25-22)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
23/10/2021
11:00
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 3 - 2
(25-14/25-18/24-26/21-25/15-9)
RACING P. SAN JUAN
23/10/2021
12:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 3 - 1
(18-25/25-19/25-16/25-21)
C.V. OLIVA
23/10/2021
12:00
C.V. DAYA NUEVA 1 - 3
(25-16/6-25/18-25/9-25)
C.V. PLAYAS BENIDORM
23/10/2021
13:00
REMAX ARIMAR CV SANT JOAN - B 3 - 2
(25-18/15-25/25-23/22-25/15-11)
C.V. ILICITANO CARRÚS
23/10/2021
13:00
C.V. ELCHE 3 - 0
(26-24/25-16/25-17)
REMAX ARIMAR CV SANT JOAN - A
5
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
30/10/2021
09:00
RACING P. SAN JUAN 3 - 0
(25-22/25-23/29-27)
LA NUCÍA DEPORTE
30/10/2021
10:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 0 - 3
(15-25/15-25/14-25)
C.V. ELCHE
30/10/2021
10:00
C.V. PLAYAS BENIDORM 3 - 0
(25-10/25-18/25-14)
REMAX ARIMAR CV SANT JOAN - B
30/10/2021
12:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 3 - 0
(25-21/25-9/25-19)
C.V. DAYA NUEVA
6
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
06/11/2021
10:00
LA NUCÍA DEPORTE 3 - 2
(25-16/15-25/25-18/22-25/15-10)
C.V. ILICITANO CARRÚS
06/11/2021
11:00
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 0 - 3
(19-25/8-25/9-25)
C.V. PLAYAS BENIDORM
06/11/2021
11:00
REMAX ARIMAR CV SANT JOAN - A 3 - 0
(25-12/25-10/25-15)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
06/11/2021
12:00
C.V. DAYA NUEVA 0 - 3
(20-25/20-25/14-25)
C.V. OLIVA
06/11/2021
13:00
C.V. ELCHE 3 - 0
(25-6/25-10/25-16)
RACING P. SAN JUAN
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
07/11/2021
12:00
C.V. ILICITANO CARRÚS 3 - 0
(25-19/25-18/26-24)
C.V. DAYA NUEVA
7
JOR. 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
12/11/2021
18:00
C.V. PLAYAS BENIDORM 3 - 0
(25-13/25-19/25-18)
LA NUCÍA DEPORTE
13/11/2021
09:00
RACING P. SAN JUAN 0 - 3
(15-25/4-25/15-25)
REMAX ARIMAR CV SANT JOAN - A
13/11/2021
11:00
C.V. ILICITANO CARRÚS 0 - 3
(15-25/21-25/16-25)
C.V. ELCHE
13/11/2021
12:00
C.V. OLIVA 3 - 0
(25-21/25-23/25-18)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
13/11/2021
12:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 3 - 1
(25-13/22-25/25-17/25-18)
C.V. ALICANTE 2000
13/11/2021
12:00
C.V. DAYA NUEVA 0 - 3
(17-25/23-25/18-25)
REMAX ARIMAR CV SANT JOAN - B
8
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
20/11/2021
10:00
LA NUCÍA DEPORTE 0 - 3
(12-25/19-25/21-25)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
20/11/2021
10:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 3 - 1
(25-20/24-26/25-22/25-12)
RACING P. SAN JUAN
20/11/2021
11:00
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 1 - 3
(25-17/14-25/21-25/13-25)
C.V. DAYA NUEVA
20/11/2021
11:00
REMAX ARIMAR CV SANT JOAN - A 3 - 0
(25-12/25-19/25-14)
C.V. ILICITANO CARRÚS
20/11/2021
13:00
REMAX ARIMAR CV SANT JOAN - B 0 - 3
(24-26/11-25/17-25)
C.V. OLIVA
9
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
27/11/2021
11:00
C.V. OLIVA 3 - 2
(23-25/25-22/25-11/25-27/15-10)
RACING P. SAN JUAN
27/11/2021
11:00
C.V. ILICITANO CARRÚS 2 - 3
(22-25/13-25/25-13/25-22/10-15)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
27/11/2021
12:00
C.V. PLAYAS BENIDORM 0 - 3
(17-25/23-25/15-25)
REMAX ARIMAR CV SANT JOAN - A
27/11/2021
12:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 1 - 3
(21-25/18-25/25-22/15-25)
C.V. ELCHE
27/11/2021
12:00
C.V. DAYA NUEVA 0 - 3
(23-25/18-25/12-25)
LA NUCÍA DEPORTE
27/11/2021
13:00
REMAX ARIMAR CV SANT JOAN - B 3 - 0
(25-23/25-14/27-25)
C.V. ALICANTE 2000
8
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
03/12/2021
20:15
C.V. ELCHE 3 - 0
(27-25/25-18/25-13)
C.V. PLAYAS BENIDORM
10
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
11/12/2021
09:00
RACING P. SAN JUAN 0 - 3
(9-25/12-25/10-25)
C.V. ILICITANO CARRÚS
11/12/2021
10:00
LA NUCÍA DEPORTE 3 - 0
(25-18/25-17/25-23)
REMAX ARIMAR CV SANT JOAN - B
11/12/2021
10:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 0 - 3
(11-25/11-25/19-25)
C.V. PLAYAS BENIDORM
11/12/2021
11:00
C.V. OLIVA 3 - 1
(25-19/25-10/16-25/25-14)
C.V. ALICANTE 2000
11/12/2021
11:00
REMAX ARIMAR CV SANT JOAN - A 3 - 1
(21-25/25-13/25-23/25-16)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
11/12/2021
13:00
C.V. ELCHE 3 - 0
(25-7/25-14/25-12)
C.V. DAYA NUEVA
6
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
11/12/2021
17:00
REMAX ARIMAR CV SANT JOAN - B 0 - 3
(19-25/12-25/13-25)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
5
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
12/12/2021
12:00
C.V. ILICITANO CARRÚS 2 - 3
(18-25/25-16/25-21/23-25/14-16)
C.V. ALICANTE 2000
11
JOR. 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
18/12/2021
12:00
C.V. PLAYAS BENIDORM 3 - 0
(25-7/25-13/25-18)
RACING P. SAN JUAN
18/12/2021
12:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 3 - 0
(25-18/25-14/25-20)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
18/12/2021
12:00
C.V. DAYA NUEVA 0 - 3
(10-25/5-25/8-25)
REMAX ARIMAR CV SANT JOAN - A
18/12/2021
13:00
C.V. ILICITANO CARRÚS 0 - 3
(17-25/18-25/21-25)
C.V. OLIVA
18/12/2021
13:00
REMAX ARIMAR CV SANT JOAN - B 0 - 3
(10-25/10-25/22-25)
C.V. ELCHE
19/12/2021
10:00
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 1 - 3
(25-16/21-25/15-25/14-25)
LA NUCÍA DEPORTE
12
JOR. 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
08/01/2022
12:00
C.V. DAYA NUEVA 0 - 3
(13-25/24-26/11-25)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
13
JOR. 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
15/01/2022
09:00
RACING P. SAN JUAN 3 - 2
(19-25/20-25/25-23/25-22/15-7)
C.V. DAYA NUEVA
15/01/2022
10:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 3 - 2
(25-12/25-18/20-25/8-25/15-13)
REMAX ARIMAR CV SANT JOAN - B
15/01/2022
11:00
REMAX ARIMAR CV SANT JOAN - A 3 - 0
(25-6/25-19/25-11)
C.V. ALICANTE 2000
12
JOR. 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
21/01/2022
19:00
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 0 - 3
(9-25/22-25/18-25)
C.V. ELCHE
14
JOR. 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
22/01/2022
10:00
LA NUCÍA DEPORTE 0 - 3
(15-25/20-25/8-25)
REMAX ARIMAR CV SANT JOAN - A
22/01/2022
11:00
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 2 - 3
(23-25/25-15/22-25/26-24/8-15)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
22/01/2022
13:00
C.V. ELCHE 3 - 0
(25-13/25-18/25-18)
C.V. OLIVA
22/01/2022
13:00
REMAX ARIMAR CV SANT JOAN - B 3 - 1
(25-16/25-17/22-25/25-18)
RACING P. SAN JUAN
15
JOR. 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
28/01/2022
18:45
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 3 - 0
(25-20/25-9/25-14)
LA NUCÍA DEPORTE
29/01/2022
09:00
RACING P. SAN JUAN 0 - 3
(14-25/21-25/17-25)
C.V. ALICANTE 2000
29/01/2022
12:00
C.V. OLIVA 0 - 3
(18-25/14-25/22-25)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
29/01/2022
12:00
C.V. PLAYAS BENIDORM 3 - 0
(25-20/25-10/25-9)
C.V. DAYA NUEVA
29/01/2022
12:00
C.V. ILICITANO CARRÚS 3 - 2
(16-25/25-12/21-25/25-16/15-13)
REMAX ARIMAR CV SANT JOAN - B
16
JOR. 16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
05/02/2022
09:00
REMAX ARIMAR CV SANT JOAN - B 1 - 3
(15-25/25-20/19-25/15-25)
C.V. PLAYAS BENIDORM
05/02/2022
10:00
LA NUCÍA DEPORTE 2 - 3
(22-25/25-14/25-27/25-18/8-15)
RACING P. SAN JUAN
05/02/2022
11:00
REMAX ARIMAR CV SANT JOAN - A 3 - 0
(25-7/25-13/25-7)
C.V. OLIVA
05/02/2022
11:00
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 3 - 1
(25-17/14-25/25-20/25-22)
C.V. ILICITANO CARRÚS
05/02/2022
12:00
C.V. DAYA NUEVA 1 - 3
(28-26/8-25/14-25/14-25)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
12
JOR. 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
11/02/2022
17:30
LA NUCÍA DEPORTE 3 - 1
(25-21/19-25/25-21/28-26)
C.V. OLIVA
17
JOR. 17
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
12/02/2022
09:00
RACING P. SAN JUAN 0 - 3
(14-25/13-25/8-25)
C.V. ELCHE
12/02/2022
10:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 0 - 3
(15-25/10-25/23-25)
REMAX ARIMAR CV SANT JOAN - A
12/02/2022
12:00
C.V. OLIVA 3 - 0
(25-10/25-18/25-14)
C.V. DAYA NUEVA
12/02/2022
12:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 3 - 1
(25-23/25-15/23-25/25-16)
REMAX ARIMAR CV SANT JOAN - B
12/02/2022
12:00
C.V. PLAYAS BENIDORM 3 - 0
(25-7/25-12/25-12)
C.V. ALICANTE 2000
18
JOR. 18
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
19/02/2022
10:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 3 - 0
(25-15/25-16/25-20)
C.V. OLIVA
19/02/2022
10:00
LA NUCÍA DEPORTE 1 - 3
(11-25/28-26/12-25/16-25)
C.V. PLAYAS BENIDORM
19/02/2022
11:00
REMAX ARIMAR CV SANT JOAN - A 3 - 0
(25-3/25-21/25-15)
RACING P. SAN JUAN
19/02/2022
11:00
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 0 - 3
(13-25/13-25/9-25)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
19/02/2022
13:00
C.V. ELCHE 3 - 0
(25-21/25-21/25-21)
C.V. ILICITANO CARRÚS
19/02/2022
13:00
REMAX ARIMAR CV SANT JOAN - B 3 - 0
(25-19/25-14/25-14)
C.V. DAYA NUEVA
16
JOR. 16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
20/02/2022
11:30
C.V. ELCHE 3 - 1
(25-23/27-25/19-25/25-21)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
12
JOR. 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
20/02/2022
12:00
C.V. PLAYAS BENIDORM 3 - 0
(25-16/25-9/25-13)
C.V. ILICITANO CARRÚS
25/02/2022
18:30
REMAX ARIMAR CV SANT JOAN - B 0 - 3
(6-25/6-25/12-25)
REMAX ARIMAR CV SANT JOAN - A
19
JOR. 19
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
26/02/2022
09:00
RACING P. SAN JUAN 3 - 1
(13-25/25-23/25-20/25-22)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
26/02/2022
10:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 3 - 0
(25-14/26-24/25-17)
LA NUCÍA DEPORTE
26/02/2022
12:00
C.V. DAYA NUEVA 1 - 3
(25-19/22-25/18-25/24-26)
C.V. ALICANTE 2000
26/02/2022
12:00
C.V. PLAYAS BENIDORM 0 - 3
(22-25/14-25/21-25)
C.V. ELCHE
26/02/2022
12:00
C.V. ILICITANO CARRÚS 0 - 3
(8-25/20-25/9-25)
REMAX ARIMAR CV SANT JOAN - A
14
JOR. 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
27/02/2022
10:00
C.V. DAYA NUEVA 0 - 3
(17-25/13-25/16-25)
C.V. ILICITANO CARRÚS
17
JOR. 17
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
04/03/2022
18:00
C.V. ILICITANO CARRÚS 3 - 0
(25-22/25-20/25-15)
LA NUCÍA DEPORTE
20
JOR. 20
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
05/03/2022
09:00
RACING P. SAN JUAN 3 - 0
(25-14/26-24/25-17)
C.V. OLIVA
05/03/2022
10:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 0 - 3
(13-25/17-25/19-25)
C.V. ILICITANO CARRÚS
05/03/2022
10:00
LA NUCÍA DEPORTE 3 - 0
(25-17/25-15/25-10)
C.V. DAYA NUEVA
05/03/2022
11:00
REMAX ARIMAR CV SANT JOAN - A 3 - 0
(25-22/25-17/25-23)
C.V. PLAYAS BENIDORM
05/03/2022
11:00
C.V. ELCHE 3 - 1
(25-14/25-19/23-25/25-23)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
05/03/2022
11:00
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 2 - 3
(22-25/25-11/22-25/25-12/13-15)
REMAX ARIMAR CV SANT JOAN - B
13
JOR. 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
06/03/2022
12:00
C.V. OLIVA 1 - 3
(22-25/14-25/25-21/15-25)
C.V. PLAYAS BENIDORM
14
JOR. 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
11/03/2022
20:30
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 1 - 3
(23-25/25-23/20-25/22-25)
C.V. PLAYAS BENIDORM
21
JOR. 21
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
12/03/2022
10:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 1 - 3
(14-25/18-25/25-22/19-25)
REMAX ARIMAR CV SANT JOAN - A
12/03/2022
11:00
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 0 - 3
(26-28/22-25/11-25)
C.V. OLIVA
12/03/2022
12:00
C.V. DAYA NUEVA 0 - 3
(16-25/16-25/19-25)
C.V. ELCHE
12/03/2022
12:00
C.V. ILICITANO CARRÚS 3 - 1
(25-21/30-32/25-15/25-21)
RACING P. SAN JUAN
12/03/2022
13:00
REMAX ARIMAR CV SANT JOAN - B 0 - 3
(21-25/16-25/20-25)
LA NUCÍA DEPORTE
17/03/2022
19:30
C.V. PLAYAS BENIDORM 3 - 1
(25-16/24-26/25-15/25-16)
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER
15
JOR. 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
18/03/2022
18:00
REMAX ARIMAR CV SANT JOAN - A 0 - 3
(18-25/24-26/18-25)
C.V. ELCHE
22
JOR. 22
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
18/03/2022
18:00
RACING P. SAN JUAN 0 - 3
(11-25/17-25/12-25)
C.V. PLAYAS BENIDORM
18/03/2022
19:00
LA NUCÍA DEPORTE 3 - 1
(25-17/25-16/20-25/29-27)
C.V. ALICANTE 2000
19/03/2022
10:00
REMAX ARIMAR CV SANT JOAN - A 3 - 0
(25-11/25-13/25-6)
C.V. DAYA NUEVA
19/03/2022
13:00
C.V. ELCHE 3 - 0
(25-23/25-22/25-17)
REMAX ARIMAR CV SANT JOAN - B
20/03/2022
10:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 0 - 3
(20-25/16-25/23-25)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
13
JOR. 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
26/03/2022
11:00
C.V. ILICITANO CARRÚS 1 - 3
(23-25/25-22/26-28/14-25)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
26/03/2022
13:00
C.V. ELCHE 3 - 0
(25-9/25-20/25-13)
LA NUCÍA DEPORTE
5
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
27/03/2022
11:00
C.V. OLIVA 0 - 3
(17-25/12-25/10-25)
REMAX ARIMAR CV SANT JOAN - A
12
JOR. 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
27/03/2022
12:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 3 - 0
(25-11/25-14/25-19)
RACING P. SAN JUAN
19
JOR. 19
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
27/03/2022
13:00
C.V. OLIVA 1 - 3
(10-25/25-19/13-25/19-25)
REMAX ARIMAR CV SANT JOAN - B
22
JOR. 22
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
03/04/2022
12:00
C.V. OLIVA 0 - 3
(19-25/18-25/25-27)
C.V. ILICITANO CARRÚS
FASE 1 - NORTE

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO NORTE
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
C.V. SEDAVÍ 22 19 2 1 0 0 65 11 1818 1341 62
C.V. GANDÍA 22 20 1 0 1 0 64 11 1837 1252 62
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 22 15 2 1 4 0 54 26 1830 1588 50
C.V. TORRENT 22 13 1 2 6 0 49 32 1788 1582 43
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO PANTERAS 22 11 0 2 9 0 40 40 1749 1703 35
ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA 22 9 3 1 9 0 44 41 1835 1833 34
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 1 22 8 4 2 8 0 42 40 1727 1660 34
VOLEI GRAU - A 22 9 2 2 9 0 43 39 1736 1744 33
REAL GANDÍA C.F. 22 5 0 1 16 0 20 53 1365 1717 16
10º C.V. ALTAMIRA SIROCO 22 1 2 3 16 0 22 61 1553 1897 10
11º VELES E VENTS DC HOTELES 22 0 3 3 16 0 19 63 1456 1872 9
12º CV VALENCIA PLANISFERIO 22 1 1 3 17 0 17 62 1350 1855 8

1
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
02/10/2021
10:30
C.V. TORRENT 1 - 3
(25-19/21-25/11-25/21-25)
C.V. SEDAVÍ
02/10/2021
12:00
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 1 0 - 3
(15-25/22-25/16-25)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
02/10/2021
12:00
VELES E VENTS DC HOTELES 3 - 2
(25-17/24-26/12-25/25-14/15-6)
C.V. ALTAMIRA SIROCO
02/10/2021
12:00
REAL GANDÍA C.F. 3 - 0
(25-9/25-23/25-17)
CV VALENCIA PLANISFERIO
02/10/2021
12:30
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO PANTERAS 3 - 1
(22-25/25-19/25-19/25-23)
ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA
02/10/2021
13:00
VOLEI GRAU - A 1 - 3
(25-23/11-25/13-25/17-25)
C.V. GANDÍA
2
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
08/10/2021
19:00
C.V. SEDAVÍ 3 - 0
(25-9/25-18/25-9)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO PANTERAS
09/10/2021
11:00
C.V. GANDÍA 3 - 0
(25-14/25-10/25-14)
C.V. TORRENT
09/10/2021
11:00
C.V. ALTAMIRA SIROCO 0 - 3
(23-25/19-25/23-25)
REAL GANDÍA C.F.
09/10/2021
11:30
CV VALENCIA PLANISFERIO 0 - 3
(15-25/9-25/12-25)
VOLEI GRAU - A
09/10/2021
13:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 3 - 0
(25-6/25-7/25-22)
VELES E VENTS DC HOTELES
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
16/10/2021
10:30
C.V. TORRENT 3 - 0
(25-16/25-10/25-12)
CV VALENCIA PLANISFERIO
16/10/2021
11:00
VOLEI GRAU - A 3 - 0
(25-14/25-18/25-11)
C.V. ALTAMIRA SIROCO
16/10/2021
11:30
C.V. SEDAVÍ 2 - 3
(26-24/27-25/22-25/11-25/14-16)
C.V. GANDÍA
16/10/2021
12:00
VELES E VENTS DC HOTELES 0 - 3
(8-25/22-25/20-25)
ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA
16/10/2021
12:00
REAL GANDÍA C.F. 1 - 3
(14-25/25-23/14-25/14-25)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
16/10/2021
12:30
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO PANTERAS 1 - 3
(23-25/22-25/25-17/18-25)
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 1
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
23/10/2021
09:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 3 - 1
(25-16/25-19/23-25/25-17)
VOLEI GRAU - A
23/10/2021
11:00
C.V. GANDÍA 3 - 0
(25-16/25-13/25-16)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO PANTERAS
23/10/2021
11:00
C.V. ALTAMIRA SIROCO 0 - 3
(21-25/11-25/17-25)
C.V. TORRENT
23/10/2021
11:30
CV VALENCIA PLANISFERIO 0 - 3
(14-25/14-25/9-25)
C.V. SEDAVÍ
23/10/2021
12:00
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 1 3 - 0
(25-14/25-18/25-21)
VELES E VENTS DC HOTELES
23/10/2021
12:15
ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA 3 - 0
(25-21/25-19/25-23)
REAL GANDÍA C.F.
2
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
24/10/2021
12:15
ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA 3 - 1
(25-21/25-20/25-27/25-19)
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 1
5
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
30/10/2021
10:30
C.V. TORRENT 0 - 3
(16-25/16-25/24-26)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
30/10/2021
11:00
C.V. GANDÍA 3 - 0
(25-14/25-19/25-9)
CV VALENCIA PLANISFERIO
30/10/2021
11:30
C.V. SEDAVÍ 3 - 0
(25-23/25-16/25-9)
C.V. ALTAMIRA SIROCO
30/10/2021
12:00
REAL GANDÍA C.F. 0 - 3
(14-25/9-25/17-25)
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 1
30/10/2021
12:30
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO PANTERAS 3 - 1
(25-14/22-25/25-16/25-23)
VELES E VENTS DC HOTELES
30/10/2021
13:00
VOLEI GRAU - A 1 - 3
(25-13/22-25/25-27/15-25)
ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA
6
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
06/11/2021
11:00
C.V. ALTAMIRA SIROCO 1 - 3
(12-25/27-25/11-25/10-25)
C.V. GANDÍA
06/11/2021
11:30
CV VALENCIA PLANISFERIO 0 - 3
(6-25/22-25/18-25)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO PANTERAS
06/11/2021
12:00
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 1 0 - 3
(21-25/20-25/18-25)
VOLEI GRAU - A
06/11/2021
12:00
VELES E VENTS DC HOTELES 0 - 3
(17-25/19-25/17-25)
REAL GANDÍA C.F.
06/11/2021
12:15
ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA 3 - 2
(19-25/25-23/25-23/13-25/15-5)
C.V. TORRENT
06/11/2021
13:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 2 - 3
(25-14/25-14/16-25/25-27/6-15)
C.V. SEDAVÍ
7
JOR. 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
13/11/2021
10:30
C.V. TORRENT 3 - 0
(25-17/25-20/25-22)
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 1
13/11/2021
11:00
C.V. GANDÍA 3 - 0
(25-21/25-20/25-11)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
13/11/2021
11:30
C.V. SEDAVÍ 3 - 1
(23-25/25-17/25-16/25-20)
ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA
13/11/2021
11:30
CV VALENCIA PLANISFERIO 0 - 3
(15-25/13-25/17-25)
C.V. ALTAMIRA SIROCO
13/11/2021
12:30
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO PANTERAS 3 - 1
(25-22/26-28/25-19/25-22)
REAL GANDÍA C.F.
13/11/2021
13:00
VOLEI GRAU - A 3 - 0
(25-15/25-19/25-19)
VELES E VENTS DC HOTELES
8
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
20/11/2021
11:30
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 1 2 - 3
(17-25/23-25/25-19/25-16/6-15)
C.V. SEDAVÍ
20/11/2021
12:00
VELES E VENTS DC HOTELES 0 - 3
(20-25/9-25/16-25)
C.V. TORRENT
20/11/2021
12:00
REAL GANDÍA C.F. 0 - 3
(17-25/12-25/22-25)
VOLEI GRAU - A
20/11/2021
12:15
ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA 0 - 3
(17-25/17-25/20-25)
C.V. GANDÍA
20/11/2021
13:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 3 - 1
(25-17/24-26/27-25/25-11)
CV VALENCIA PLANISFERIO
20/11/2021
15:00
C.V. ALTAMIRA SIROCO 0 - 3
(24-26/13-25/27-29)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO PANTERAS
9
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
27/11/2021
10:30
C.V. TORRENT 3 - 0
(25-10/25-12/25-21)
REAL GANDÍA C.F.
27/11/2021
11:00
C.V. GANDÍA 3 - 0
(25-14/25-20/25-22)
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 1
27/11/2021
11:00
C.V. ALTAMIRA SIROCO 2 - 3
(7-25/25-23/25-21/24-26/7-15)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
27/11/2021
11:30
C.V. SEDAVÍ 3 - 1
(25-16/25-6/23-25/25-15)
VELES E VENTS DC HOTELES
27/11/2021
11:30
CV VALENCIA PLANISFERIO 1 - 3
(25-27/31-29/9-25/18-25)
ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA
27/11/2021
12:30
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO PANTERAS 0 - 3
(14-25/25-27/21-25)
VOLEI GRAU - A
10
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
11/12/2021
12:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO PANTERAS 1 - 3
(15-25/25-19/25-27/21-25)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
11/12/2021
12:00
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 1 3 - 0
(25-19/25-15/25-23)
CV VALENCIA PLANISFERIO
11/12/2021
12:00
VELES E VENTS DC HOTELES 0 - 3
(12-25/20-25/17-25)
C.V. GANDÍA
11/12/2021
12:00
REAL GANDÍA C.F. 0 - 3
(16-25/10-25/18-25)
C.V. SEDAVÍ
11/12/2021
12:15
ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA 3 - 1
(25-19/18-25/25-18/25-20)
C.V. ALTAMIRA SIROCO
11/12/2021
13:00
VOLEI GRAU - A 3 - 1
(26-28/25-22/25-19/25-23)
C.V. TORRENT
11
JOR. 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
18/12/2021
10:30
C.V. TORRENT 3 - 1
(25-14/16-25/25-21/25-21)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO PANTERAS
18/12/2021
11:30
C.V. SEDAVÍ 3 - 0
(25-11/25-18/25-18)
VOLEI GRAU - A
18/12/2021
11:30
CV VALENCIA PLANISFERIO 3 - 2
(14-25/23-25/25-22/25-23/15-11)
VELES E VENTS DC HOTELES
18/12/2021
13:00
C.V. ALTAMIRA SIROCO 0 - 3
(7-25/20-25/17-25)
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 1
18/12/2021
13:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 3 - 1
(25-23/25-11/22-25/25-20)
ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA
28/12/2021
20:30
C.V. GANDÍA 3 - 0
(25-19/25-6/25-12)
REAL GANDÍA C.F.
12
JOR. 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
08/01/2022
11:00
C.V. ALTAMIRA SIROCO 3 - 2
(22-25/25-19/19-25/25-20/15-10)
VELES E VENTS DC HOTELES
08/01/2022
11:30
CV VALENCIA PLANISFERIO 3 - 0
(25-21/25-22/25-15)
REAL GANDÍA C.F.
13
JOR. 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
15/01/2022
12:00
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 1 3 - 2
(25-23/23-25/12-25/25-18/15-8)
ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA
14
JOR. 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
22/01/2022
11:00
C.V. GANDÍA 1 - 3
(23-25/25-23/22-25/20-25)
C.V. SEDAVÍ
22/01/2022
12:00
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 1 3 - 0
(25-21/25-18/25-17)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO PANTERAS
22/01/2022
12:15
ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA 3 - 0
(25-13/25-15/25-15)
VELES E VENTS DC HOTELES
22/01/2022
13:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 3 - 0
(25-19/25-10/25-17)
REAL GANDÍA C.F.
22/01/2022
13:00
C.V. ALTAMIRA SIROCO 1 - 3
(26-28/25-23/21-25/21-25)
VOLEI GRAU - A
12
JOR. 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
28/01/2022
20:00
C.V. SEDAVÍ 3 - 0
(33-31/25-8/25-19)
C.V. TORRENT
15
JOR. 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
29/01/2022
10:30
C.V. TORRENT 3 - 1
(14-25/25-18/25-21/25-23)
C.V. ALTAMIRA SIROCO
29/01/2022
11:00
VOLEI GRAU - A 0 - 3
(20-25/23-25/22-25)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
29/01/2022
11:30
C.V. SEDAVÍ 3 - 0
(25-12/25-22/25-13)
CV VALENCIA PLANISFERIO
29/01/2022
12:00
REAL GANDÍA C.F. 0 - 3
(22-25/20-25/21-25)
ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA
29/01/2022
12:30
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO PANTERAS 0 - 3
(20-25/20-25/15-25)
C.V. GANDÍA
16
JOR. 16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
05/02/2022
11:30
CV VALENCIA PLANISFERIO 0 - 3
(7-25/10-25/13-25)
C.V. GANDÍA
05/02/2022
12:00
VELES E VENTS DC HOTELES 0 - 3
(12-25/10-25/23-25)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO PANTERAS
05/02/2022
12:00
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 1 3 - 2
(18-25/25-18/18-25/25-17/15-4)
REAL GANDÍA C.F.
05/02/2022
13:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 1 - 3
(14-25/23-25/25-16/22-25)
C.V. TORRENT
05/02/2022
14:00
C.V. ALTAMIRA SIROCO 0 - 3
(13-25/11-25/21-25)
C.V. SEDAVÍ
17
JOR. 17
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
11/02/2022
20:00
C.V. SEDAVÍ 3 - 0
(25-22/25-12/25-14)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
12/02/2022
10:30
C.V. TORRENT 3 - 1
(25-23/23-25/25-20/25-12)
ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA
12/02/2022
11:00
C.V. GANDÍA 3 - 1
(25-16/19-25/25-19/25-13)
C.V. ALTAMIRA SIROCO
12/02/2022
11:30
VOLEI GRAU - A 3 - 2
(25-19/18-25/11-25/25-18/15-7)
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 1
12/02/2022
12:00
REAL GANDÍA C.F. 3 - 1
(25-18/17-25/25-19/26-24)
VELES E VENTS DC HOTELES
12/02/2022
12:30
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO PANTERAS 3 - 1
(25-9/25-14/19-25/25-9)
CV VALENCIA PLANISFERIO
18
JOR. 18
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
18/02/2022
20:30
ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA 0 - 3
(24-26/15-25/24-26)
C.V. SEDAVÍ
19/02/2022
11:00
C.V. ALTAMIRA SIROCO 3 - 2
(21-25/23-25/25-18/25-20/15-9)
CV VALENCIA PLANISFERIO
19/02/2022
12:00
REAL GANDÍA C.F. 1 - 3
(24-26/22-25/26-24/16-25)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO PANTERAS
19/02/2022
12:00
VELES E VENTS DC HOTELES 3 - 2
(25-16/19-25/25-13/20-25/15-5)
VOLEI GRAU - A
19/02/2022
12:00
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 1 3 - 2
(19-25/25-13/20-25/25-20/15-10)
C.V. TORRENT
19/02/2022
13:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 0 - 3
(22-25/23-25/14-25)
C.V. GANDÍA
19
JOR. 19
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
26/02/2022
10:30
C.V. TORRENT 3 - 1
(25-8/23-25/25-12/25-16)
VELES E VENTS DC HOTELES
26/02/2022
11:00
C.V. GANDÍA 3 - 1
(25-17/23-25/25-12/25-22)
ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA
26/02/2022
11:30
CV VALENCIA PLANISFERIO 0 - 3
(21-25/18-25/21-25)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
26/02/2022
11:30
C.V. SEDAVÍ 3 - 0
(25-17/25-14/25-18)
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 1
26/02/2022
12:30
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO PANTERAS 3 - 1
(25-17/25-21/18-25/25-9)
C.V. ALTAMIRA SIROCO
26/02/2022
13:00
VOLEI GRAU - A 3 - 0
(25-23/25-4/25-21)
REAL GANDÍA C.F.
12
JOR. 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
02/03/2022
20:30
ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA 0 - 3
(23-25/14-25/20-25)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO PANTERAS
20
JOR. 20
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
05/03/2022
09:30
VELES E VENTS DC HOTELES 0 - 3
(17-25/9-25/13-25)
C.V. SEDAVÍ
05/03/2022
09:30
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 1 0 - 3
(14-25/15-25/17-25)
C.V. GANDÍA
05/03/2022
10:00
VOLEI GRAU - A 1 - 3
(16-25/18-25/27-25/23-25)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO PANTERAS
05/03/2022
12:00
REAL GANDÍA C.F. 0 - 3
(9-25/18-25/11-25)
C.V. TORRENT
05/03/2022
12:15
ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA 3 - 1
(25-22/25-18/16-25/25-10)
CV VALENCIA PLANISFERIO
05/03/2022
13:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 3 - 0
(25-15/25-19/25-17)
C.V. ALTAMIRA SIROCO
14
JOR. 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
06/03/2022
10:00
CV VALENCIA PLANISFERIO 0 - 3
(8-25/11-25/9-25)
C.V. TORRENT
12
JOR. 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
06/03/2022
13:00
C.V. GANDÍA 3 - 1
(25-11/24-26/25-12/25-22)
VOLEI GRAU - A
16
JOR. 16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
11/03/2022
20:30
ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA 3 - 2
(25-13/15-25/25-21/23-25/16-14)
VOLEI GRAU - A
21
JOR. 21
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
12/03/2022
10:30
C.V. TORRENT 3 - 1
(25-10/25-21/23-25/25-19)
VOLEI GRAU - A
12/03/2022
11:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 3 - 2
(19-25/25-20/14-25/25-21/15-13)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO PANTERAS
12/03/2022
11:00
C.V. ALTAMIRA SIROCO 2 - 3
(17-25/12-25/25-20/25-11/9-15)
ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA
12/03/2022
11:00
C.V. GANDÍA 3 - 0
(25-13/25-10/25-8)
VELES E VENTS DC HOTELES
12/03/2022
11:30
C.V. SEDAVÍ 3 - 0
(25-15/25-9/25-20)
REAL GANDÍA C.F.
12/03/2022
13:30
CV VALENCIA PLANISFERIO 1 - 3
(16-25/25-10/8-25/19-25)
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 1
15
JOR. 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
13/03/2022
10:00
VELES E VENTS DC HOTELES 2 - 3
(25-22/25-19/23-25/23-25/6-15)
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 1
22
JOR. 22
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
13/03/2022
12:00
ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA 1 - 3
(19-25/23-25/25-23/19-25)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
20/03/2022
12:00
VELES E VENTS DC HOTELES 3 - 2
(22-25/19-25/25-23/25-15/15-12)
CV VALENCIA PLANISFERIO
20/03/2022
19:30
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO PANTERAS 2 - 3
(27-25/25-16/16-25/13-25/10-15)
C.V. TORRENT
13
JOR. 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
24/03/2022
19:00
VELES E VENTS DC HOTELES 0 - 3
(16-25/16-25/23-25)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
22
JOR. 22
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
24/03/2022
20:30
REAL GANDÍA C.F. 0 - 3
(9-25/15-25/14-25)
C.V. GANDÍA
13
JOR. 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
26/03/2022
10:30
C.V. TORRENT 1 - 3
(20-25/14-25/25-18/17-25)
C.V. GANDÍA
26/03/2022
12:00
REAL GANDÍA C.F. 3 - 1
(26-24/23-25/25-22/25-18)
C.V. ALTAMIRA SIROCO
26/03/2022
12:30
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO PANTERAS 0 - 3
(23-25/18-25/19-25)
C.V. SEDAVÍ
12
JOR. 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
26/03/2022
13:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 3 - 1
(18-25/25-23/25-23/25-19)
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 1
13
JOR. 13
LOCAL RESULTADO