FASE 1
RESULTADOS
RENDIMIENTO CADETE FEMENINO ZONAL - FASE 1
J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9
J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18
NORTE

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18
CENTRO

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18
SUR

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18
NORTE

RESULTADOS
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
21/12/2019
12:00
C.V. VALENCIA ZONAL 0 - 3
(12-25/17-25/15-25)
LLEDÓ SCHOOL L,ILLA GRAU

CLASIFICACIÓN NORTE
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
LLEDÓ SCHOOL L,ILLA GRAU 8 8 0 0 0 0 24 1 627 380 24
VOLEI GRAU - B 9 6 0 1 2 0 21 10 692 532 19
VOLEY QUART 8 6 0 0 2 0 19 7 603 467 18
C.V. ALTAMIRA VALENCIA 8 5 0 0 3 0 16 10 584 473 15
C.V. VALENCIA ZONAL 9 2 1 0 6 0 9 20 533 647 8
C.V. PICASSENT 7 2 0 0 5 0 7 16 432 531 6
C.V. STELLA MARIS 8 2 0 0 6 0 7 18 398 568 6
BLU VOLLEY GODELLA 7 0 0 0 7 0 0 21 254 525 0
DESCANSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
23/01/2020
19:00
BLU VOLLEY GODELLA - C.V. PICASSENT
CENTRO

RESULTADOS
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
21/12/2019
11:00
VOLEY MUTXAMEL 1 - 3
(25-15/22-25/21-25/21-25)
C.V. XÀTIVA 2
21/12/2019
12:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - B 3 - 0
(25-12/25-9/25-9)
C.V. NOU ALZIRA ZONAL
21/12/2019
12:30
LA NUCÍA CDAD. DEL DEPORTE 3 - 1
(25-23/26-28/27-25/25-8)
MUDANZAS JOVI FINESTRAT

CLASIFICACIÓN CENTRO
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - B 8 8 0 0 0 0 24 2 634 387 24
LA NUCÍA CDAD. DEL DEPORTE 9 7 1 0 1 0 24 6 710 510 23
MUDANZAS JOVI FINESTRAT 9 6 1 0 2 0 22 8 702 494 20
C.V. XÀTIVA 2 7 4 0 1 2 0 15 10 550 482 13
VOLEY MUTXAMEL 9 4 0 0 5 0 14 15 591 556 12
RACING PLAYA SAN JUAN-UA 8 2 0 0 6 0 6 19 438 582 6
C.V. OLIVA 9 1 0 1 7 0 6 24 497 688 4
C.V. NOU ALZIRA ZONAL 9 0 0 0 9 0 0 27 252 675 0
DESCANSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
25/01/2020
11:30
C.V. NOU ALZIRA ZONAL - C.V. OLIVA
25/01/2020
12:30
LA NUCÍA CDAD. DEL DEPORTE - C.V. XÀTIVA 2
SUR

RESULTADOS
JOR. 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
24/01/2020
18:45
OLYMPIA ALBATERA - A - GOLDCAR SANT JOAN - 2

CLASIFICACIÓN SUR
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
OLYMPIA ALBATERA - A 9 9 0 0 0 0 27 0 676 397 27
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 11 7 2 0 2 0 27 12 859 741 25
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN - 2 9 8 0 1 0 0 26 7 767 598 25
ESDECAR VOLEY 11 6 1 0 4 0 23 17 889 760 20
EDM CALLOSA - A 11 5 1 0 5 0 20 18 806 761 17
ILICITANO CARRÚS - B 11 5 0 2 4 0 21 18 821 774 17
OLYMPIA ALBATERA - B 10 4 0 1 5 0 15 18 687 684 13
C.V. CATRAL 11 3 0 0 8 0 11 25 652 838 9
EDM CALLOSA - B 11 1 0 0 10 0 4 30 559 826 3
10º GOLDCAR SANT JOAN - 3 10 0 0 0 10 0 1 30 435 772 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
21/12/2019
10:00
OLYMPIA ALBATERA - A 3 - 0
(25-9/25-5/25-10)
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN - 3
21/12/2019
10:00
C.V. CATRAL 1 - 3
(15-25/25-22/15-25/9-25)
ESDECAR VOLEY
21/12/2019
12:00
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN - 2 3 - 0
(25-13/25-11/25-17)
ILICITANO CARRÚS - B