FASE 1
RESULTADOS
RENDIMIENTO CADETE FEMENINO ZONAL - FASE 1
J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9
J10 J11 J12 J13 J14
GRUPO 1

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14
GRUPO 2

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14
GRUPO 3

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14
GRUPO 4

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14
GRUPO 5

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14
GRUPO 6

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14
GRUPO 1

RESULTADOS
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
15/10/2021
18:30
ESDECAR VOLEY - A 0 - 3
(5-25/24-26/14-25)
C.V. ELCHE - B

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO 1
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
C.V. ELCHE - B 5 5 0 0 0 0 15 0 376 177 15
HDOS. Y TURRÓN L. BALDÓ POLANENS 5 4 0 0 1 0 12 3 344 231 12
ESDECAR VOLEY - A 5 2 1 0 2 0 9 8 360 312 8
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 5 2 0 1 2 0 8 9 336 330 7
C.V. SANT JOAN - C 5 1 0 0 4 0 3 12 244 320 3
C.V. OLYMPIA ALBATERA 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 15 85 375 0
DESCANSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
10/12/2021
19:30
C.V. ELCHE - B - ESDECAR VOLEY - A
GRUPO 2

RESULTADOS
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
16/10/2021
09:00
C.V. ELCHE - C 3 - 1
(25-15/29-27/14-25/25-13)
ESDECAR VOLEY - B
16/10/2021
09:00
INMACULADA JESUITAS 0 - 3
(14-25/24-26/21-25)
C.D. SALESIANOS ELCHE

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO 2
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
C.V. ELCHE - C 5 5 0 0 0 0 15 4 455 379 15
C.D. SALESIANOS ELCHE 5 4 0 0 1 0 13 5 422 348 12
C.V. VILLENA 5 2 0 1 2 0 10 11 433 463 7
INMACULADA JESUITAS 4 1 1 0 2 0 6 9 320 322 5
ESDECAR VOLEY - B 5 1 0 0 4 0 7 12 389 428 3
C.D. BIARENSE 4 0 0 0 4 0 2 12 258 337 0
DESCANSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
11/12/2021
10:00
C.D. BIARENSE - INMACULADA JESUITAS
GRUPO 3

RESULTADOS
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
16/10/2021
12:00
QUALYNET FINESTRAT 1 - 3
(19-25/24-26/25-22/9-25)
MAR DE SOLES FABRAQUER
16/10/2021
13:00
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 0 - 3
(20-25/15-25/18-25)
ALTEALIFE CVA

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO 3
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
PLAYAS BENIDORM - B 5 5 0 0 0 0 15 1 398 225 15
C.D. MUTXAMEL 4 3 0 0 1 0 10 3 308 218 9
MAR DE SOLES FABRAQUER 4 3 0 0 1 0 9 4 304 228 9
QUALYNET FINESTRAT 5 2 0 0 3 0 7 10 345 349 6
ALTEALIFE CVA 5 1 0 0 4 0 4 12 255 377 3
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 15 162 375 0
DESCANSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
11/12/2021
11:30
MAR DE SOLES FABRAQUER - QUALYNET FINESTRAT
GRUPO 4

RESULTADOS
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
16/10/2021
12:00
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. 3 - 0
(25-13/25-12/25-17)
GLOBAL WYP GANDÍA
16/10/2021
13:00
VAO ONTINYENT 0 - 3
(13-25/9-25/19-25)
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 2
17/10/2021
12:00
NOU VOLEI ALZIRA - B 0 - 3
(4-25/6-25/3-25)
NOU VOLEI ALZIRA - A

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO 4
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
NOU VOLEI ALZIRA - A 6 6 0 0 0 0 18 1 475 220 18
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 2 6 5 0 0 1 0 16 3 446 288 15
REAL DE GANDÍA C.F. 6 4 0 0 2 0 12 6 397 288 12
GLOBAL WYP GANDÍA 6 2 1 0 3 0 9 11 390 397 8
VAO ONTINYENT 6 1 1 1 3 0 8 14 368 468 6
SOLLANA C.V. 6 1 0 0 5 0 3 16 265 429 3
NOU VOLEI ALZIRA - B 6 0 0 1 5 0 3 18 235 486 1
DESCANSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
10/12/2021
20:00
NOU VOLEI ALZIRA - A - NOU VOLEI ALZIRA - B
11/12/2021
11:00
GLOBAL WYP GANDÍA - REAL DE GANDÍA C.F.
11/12/2021
12:00
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 2 - VAO ONTINYENT
GRUPO 5

RESULTADOS
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
16/10/2021
11:00
ALTAMIRA VLC MISTRAL 3 - 0
(25-3/25-4/25-5)
C.V. PICASSENT ROJO
16/10/2021
12:00
C.V. VALENCIA CLEPSYDRA 0 - 3
(24-26/14-25/24-26)
C.V. STELLA MARIS
16/10/2021
13:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - A 3 - 0
(25-7/25-12/25-10)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO GACELAS

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO 5
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
ALTAMIRA VLC MISTRAL 6 6 0 0 0 0 18 0 450 140 18
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - A 6 5 0 0 1 0 15 4 444 316 15
C.V. STELLA MARIS 6 4 0 0 2 0 13 6 411 347 12
C.V. VALENCIA CLEPSYDRA 6 3 0 0 3 0 9 11 401 414 9
C.V. PICASSENT ROJO 6 1 1 0 4 0 7 15 373 477 5
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO GACELAS 6 1 0 1 4 0 6 16 372 499 4
C.V. SEDAVÍ - B 6 0 0 0 6 0 2 18 245 503 0
DESCANSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
11/12/2021
12:00
C.V. STELLA MARIS - C.V. VALENCIA CLEPSYDRA
11/12/2021
12:30
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO GACELAS - C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - A
11/12/2021
13:00
C.V. PICASSENT ROJO - ALTAMIRA VLC MISTRAL
GRUPO 6

RESULTADOS
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
16/10/2021
10:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO ÁGUILAS 0 - 3
(14-25/24-26/16-25)
C.V. VINARÒS
16/10/2021
11:00
VOLEI GRAU - B 0 - 3
(13-25/10-25/5-25)
VOLEY QUART
16/10/2021
13:00
BLU VOLLEY 3 - 0
(25-11/25-19/25-11)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - B

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO 6
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
VOLEY QUART 6 4 1 1 0 0 17 5 516 346 15
C.V. VINARÒS 6 4 1 1 0 0 17 5 489 371 15
BLU VOLLEY 5 3 0 1 1 0 11 7 384 355 10
C.V. PICASSENT NEGRO 6 2 1 1 2 0 12 12 495 454 9
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO ÁGUILAS 5 2 1 0 2 0 9 8 354 337 8
VOLEI GRAU - B 6 1 0 0 5 0 3 16 275 457 3
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - B 6 0 0 0 6 0 2 18 304 497 0
DESCANSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
11/12/2021
10:00
VOLEY QUART - VOLEI GRAU - B
11/12/2021
12:00
C.V. VINARÒS - C.V. PATERNA-LICEO ÁGUILAS
11/12/2021
13:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - B - BLU VOLLEY