1ª FASE
RESULTADOS
RENDIMIENTO CADETE FEMENINO ZONAL - 1ª FASE
J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9
J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J21 J22 J23 J24 J25 J26
G-A

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J21 J22 J23 J24 J25 J26
G-B

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J21 J22 J23 J24 J25 J26
G-C

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J21 J22 J23 J24 J25 J26
G-D

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J21 J22 J23 J24 J25 J26
G-E

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J21 J22 J23 J24 J25 J26
G-F

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J21 J22 J23 J24 J25 J26
G-A

RESULTADOS
JOR. 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
27/01/2024
12:00
ALBATERA 3 - 0
(25-14/25-10/26-24)
CADETES CASTRUM 1.0

CLASIFICACIÓN G-A
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
CV ELCHE - C 13 11 1 1 0 0 38 7 1067 800 36
CV DAYA NUEVA 13 9 2 1 1 0 35 15 1165 918 32
ESDECAR VOLEY 13 9 1 1 2 0 33 13 1066 900 30
YOGURTERIA LUIS BALDÓ POLANENS 14 9 0 1 4 0 32 16 1124 919 28
ILICITANO CARRÚS 14 7 1 3 3 0 30 23 1165 1055 26
VOLEIBOL VINALOPÓ 12 3 5 0 4 0 28 22 1052 1019 19
DELTA PLUS POLANENS 12 4 1 1 6 0 18 24 858 903 15
CV DOLORES 13 3 1 0 9 0 14 30 815 1004 11
ALBATERA 13 2 0 2 9 0 12 34 869 1056 8
10º CADETES CASTRUM 1.0 12 1 1 0 10 0 8 32 649 941 5
11º CV ELCHE - F 13 0 0 3 10 0 7 39 773 1088 3
12º DESCANSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 19
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
08/03/2024
20:30
ALBATERA - CV DOLORES
09/03/2024
00:00
DESCANSA - DELTA PLUS POLANENS
09/03/2024
00:00
CV ELCHE - F - DESCANSA
09/03/2024
10:00
YOGURTERIA LUIS BALDÓ POLANENS - DESCANSA
09/03/2024
10:00
ESDECAR VOLEY - VOLEIBOL VINALOPÓ
09/03/2024
12:00
CADETES CASTRUM 1.0 - ILICITANO CARRÚS
16/03/2024
09:00
CV ELCHE - C - CV DAYA NUEVA
G-B

RESULTADOS
JOR. 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
28/01/2024
12:00
CADETES CASTRUM 2.0 3 - 0
(25-9/25-16/25-12)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
16/03/2024
12:00
OLYMPIA ALBATERA - EEDDMM CALLOSA

CLASIFICACIÓN G-B
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
CV ELCHE-CREVILLENT 14 12 2 0 0 0 42 9 1227 914 40
CV ELCHE - D 13 12 0 0 1 0 37 6 1033 718 36
OLYMPIA 12 7 3 0 2 0 31 14 1024 865 27
DOLORES C. VOLEIBOL 12 8 0 1 3 0 29 15 1019 826 25
CADETES CASTRUM 2.0 13 6 1 2 4 0 28 21 1036 944 22
CV ELCHE - E 14 6 1 2 5 0 29 25 1158 1125 22
CV CREVILLENT - A 13 3 2 0 8 0 16 29 834 953 13
EEDDMM CALLOSA 11 3 0 3 5 0 16 24 782 841 12
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 13 2 1 0 10 0 11 33 775 1027 8
10º OLYMPIA ALBATERA 13 1 0 2 10 0 8 37 780 1050 5
11º CV GUARDAMAR HOTELES POSEIDON 12 0 0 0 12 0 2 36 542 947 0
12º DESCANSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
27/01/2024
12:00
DOLORES C. VOLEIBOL 3 - 1
(25-8/22-25/25-22/25-20)
EEDDMM CALLOSA
27/01/2024
12:00
CADETES CASTRUM 2.0 3 - 0
(25-10/25-13/25-13)
CV GUARDAMAR HOTELES POSEIDON
27/01/2024
12:00
OLYMPIA ALBATERA - DESCANSA
28/01/2024
09:00
CV ELCHE - D 1 - 3
(16-25/26-24/23-25/10-25)
CV ELCHE-CREVILLENT
G-C

RESULTADOS
JOR. 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
27/01/2024
13:00
CV VILLENA VIBUS MONTESCAR 3 - 0
(25-21/25-19/25-18)
CVPO SANT JOAN DALACANT
28/01/2024
09:30
CLÍNICA GRAU FABRAQUER - CEU JESÚS MARÍA (RETIRADO)

CLASIFICACIÓN G-C
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
CV ALICANTE 2000 BLANCO 16 14 1 1 0 0 47 7 1300 865 45
CD BIARENSE 15 13 1 0 1 0 42 12 1279 1002 41
SALESIANOS ALICANTE - B 16 9 3 2 2 0 40 21 1363 1146 35
CV VILLENA VIBUS MONTESCAR 15 7 3 0 5 0 32 22 1150 1097 27
CVPO SANT JOAN DALACANT 15 7 1 3 4 0 31 24 1194 1101 26
CV LUCENTUM 16 5 3 2 6 0 32 32 1305 1312 23
AGAD FINCAS VOLEY MUTXAMEL 13 5 3 1 4 0 28 23 1111 1060 22
CV LA NUCÍA 15 5 2 1 7 0 26 31 1184 1223 20
CLÍNICA GRAU FABRAQUER 15 5 1 1 8 0 22 32 1089 1151 18
10º INMACULADA JESUITAS 15 5 0 3 7 0 27 32 1264 1244 18
11º RACING PLAYA SJ AZUL 16 3 1 3 9 0 20 39 1117 1326 14
12º CV ALICANTE 2000 FUCSIA 14 1 0 2 11 0 12 39 907 1161 5
13º ALTEALIFE MAR CVA 15 0 0 0 15 0 0 45 550 1125 0
14º CEU JESÚS MARÍA (RETIRADO) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
09/03/2024
13:00
CLÍNICA GRAU FABRAQUER - CV ALICANTE 2000 FUCSIA
G-D

RESULTADOS
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
28/01/2024
10:00
CV ONTINYENT NEGRE 3 - 0
(25-19/25-13/25-5)
NOU VOLEI ALZIRA BLANCO

CLASIFICACIÓN G-D
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
GLORIAMAR PILES 15 14 0 0 1 0 43 6 1184 687 42
NOU ALGEMESÍ VISCOCONFORT 17 12 1 2 2 0 43 17 1362 1034 40
CV OLIVA 14 13 0 0 1 0 40 4 1073 673 39
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL ROJO CFZ 16 12 1 0 3 0 40 11 1231 746 38
CV ONTINYENT MORAT 14 10 1 0 3 0 34 11 1011 724 32
REAL GANDÍA CF - 2 14 7 1 1 5 0 27 22 1004 992 24
FARMACIA PASEO GANDÍA 17 7 0 2 8 0 26 33 1157 1256 23
CV ONTINYENT NEGRE 16 4 4 0 8 0 24 33 1105 1205 20
CV OLIVA ROIG 15 4 1 1 9 0 19 32 958 1127 15
10º REAL GANDÍA CF - 3 15 3 0 1 11 0 13 37 795 1149 10
11º NOU VOLEI ALZIRA BLANCO 16 3 0 0 13 0 11 41 844 1218 9
12º NOU ALGEMESÍ SANTA ANA 16 2 0 2 12 0 12 43 866 1251 8
13º NOU VOLEI ALZIRA CELESTE 15 0 0 0 15 0 3 45 669 1197 0
14º DESCANSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
24/03/2024
11:00
GLORIAMAR PILES - NOU VOLEI ALZIRA CELESTE
G-E

RESULTADOS
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
27/01/2024
13:30
CV SEDAVÍ ZÁFIRO 1 - 3
(20-25/25-23/12-25/11-25)
CV PICASSENT ROJO

CLASIFICACIÓN G-E
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
CV VALENCIA ESFINGE 13 7 4 1 1 0 36 17 1175 1063 30
CV CID CAMPEADOR 12 8 2 0 2 0 32 12 1021 772 28
CV SEDAVÍ RUBÍ 12 7 1 3 1 0 30 16 1034 900 26
CV PICASSENT ROJO 13 7 1 2 3 0 29 20 1045 952 25
CV CAMP DE TURIA L,ELIANA 13 4 4 4 1 0 33 25 1218 1142 24
CV SEDAVÍ ZÁFIRO 14 6 1 2 5 0 29 27 1164 1177 22
CD VOLEIBOL REQUENA 13 5 1 1 6 0 23 26 1046 1028 18
CV CATARROJA CASIOPEA 12 3 2 0 7 0 16 27 887 984 13
ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA 14 3 1 2 8 0 18 34 1073 1119 13
10º CV PATERNA-LICEO IGUANAS 12 3 0 2 7 0 18 29 895 1055 11
11º CV PICASSENT BLANCO 14 1 0 0 13 0 9 40 821 1187 3
12º DESCANSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
27/01/2024
12:00
CD VOLEIBOL REQUENA 2 - 3
(25-23/19-25/22-25/25-10/11-15)
CV CID CAMPEADOR
27/01/2024
13:00
CV PICASSENT BLANCO 1 - 3
(20-25/25-19/24-26/17-25)
CV CATARROJA CASIOPEA
27/01/2024
16:00
CV CAMP DE TURIA L,ELIANA 3 - 0
(25-21/25-23/25-16)
ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA
G-F

RESULTADOS
JOR. 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
23/03/2024
10:00
CV STELLA MARIS - B - UBE L,ILLA GRAU - B

CLASIFICACIÓN G-F
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
CV MEDITERRÁNEO - C 14 14 0 0 0 0 42 2 1096 712 42
LA HUERTA NUTRICIÓN CV MEDITERRANEO B 12 10 0 0 2 0 31 6 883 549 30
VOLEY QUART 1 12 7 2 0 3 0 28 14 952 782 25
BLU VOLLEY AZUL 11 8 0 1 2 0 27 11 875 729 25
UBE L,ILLA GRAU - B 12 7 1 1 3 0 26 15 920 755 24
CV PATERNA-LICEO GACELAS 13 6 1 0 6 0 23 20 879 855 20
CV VINARÒS BLANC 13 3 1 1 8 0 14 29 793 967 12
CV STELLA MARIS - B 11 3 0 2 6 0 15 24 785 836 11
BLU VOLLEY BLANCO 14 2 1 1 10 0 11 36 817 1082 9
10º QUART VOLEY 2 13 2 0 0 11 0 7 34 667 989 6
11º CV VINARÒS ROIG 13 1 0 0 12 0 3 36 540 951 3
12º DESCANSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
27/01/2024
12:00
BLU VOLLEY BLANCO 0 - 3
(14-25/16-25/11-25)
LA HUERTA NUTRICIÓN CV MEDITERRANEO B