FASE 1
RESULTADOS
RENDIMIENTO INFANTIL FEMENINO PREFERENTE - FASE 1
J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9
J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J21 J22
NORTE

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J21 J22
SUR

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J21 J22
NORTE

RESULTADOS
JOR. 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
16/04/2021
17:00
CV OLIVA - CV VALENCIA
APLAZADOS
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
20/12/2020
10:00
CV ALTAMIRA MISTRAL 3 - 0
(25-13/25-12/25-4)
CV VALENCIA

CLASIFICACIÓN NORTE
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SA SF SC PF PC PTS
ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA 17 14 2 0 1 0 0 49 12 1428 1188 46
CV ALTAMIRA MISTRAL 16 11 3 1 1 0 0 44 14 1329 1028 40
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 16 12 0 4 0 0 0 44 13 1316 1003 40
CV JUGUETTOS GANDÍA 17 9 2 1 5 0 0 35 27 1386 1280 32
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ A 17 7 4 2 4 0 0 38 29 1478 1370 31
REAL GANDÍA CF 16 6 5 2 3 0 0 40 28 1467 1361 30
CV TORRENT 17 4 3 4 6 0 0 32 36 1365 1404 22
CV OLIVA 15 4 2 2 7 0 0 24 34 1168 1268 18
CV PATERNA-LICEO 17 5 1 1 10 0 0 26 38 1333 1413 18
10º XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 1 17 3 0 2 12 0 0 17 44 1142 1406 11
11º CV SEDAVÍ 17 2 0 2 13 0 0 14 46 1067 1392 8
12º CV VALENCIA 16 0 0 1 15 0 0 6 48 946 1312 1

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 17
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
10/04/2021
09:30
CV SEDAVÍ 2 - 3
(20-25/25-19/19-25/25-16/11-15)
CV OLIVA
10/04/2021
10:00
ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA 3 - 1
(25-15/25-22/24-26/25-21)
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ A
10/04/2021
10:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 3 - 0
(25-21/25-19/25-22)
CV JUGUETTOS GANDÍA
10/04/2021
10:00
REAL GANDÍA CF 3 - 0
(25-16/25-17/25-10)
CV VALENCIA
10/04/2021
12:30
CV TORRENT 3 - 2
(22-25/19-25/25-14/25-18/16-14)
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 1
10/04/2021
13:00
CV ALTAMIRA MISTRAL 3 - 0
(25-16/25-18/25-16)
CV PATERNA-LICEO
SUR

RESULTADOS
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
09/04/2021
17:00
SERVALIA FABRAQUER 3 - 0
(25-8/25-14/25-4)
STO DOMINGO V PETRER
11/04/2021
11:30
CV SANT JOAN - A 0 - 3
(14-25/15-25/18-25)
CV DAYA NUEVA

CLASIFICACIÓN SUR
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SA SF SC PF PC PTS
CV ELCHE 17 16 1 0 0 0 0 51 6 1404 879 50
LA NUCÍA DEPORTE 18 13 1 1 3 0 0 45 18 1454 1164 42
CV SANT JOAN - A 17 12 1 1 3 0 0 42 20 1359 1141 39
SERVIGROUP BENIDORM - A 17 12 1 0 4 0 0 43 15 1351 1108 38
CV DAYA NUEVA 17 12 0 1 4 0 0 39 21 1361 1175 37
SERVALIA FABRAQUER 17 8 1 1 7 0 0 32 29 1281 1207 27
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 17 4 2 0 11 0 0 20 39 1106 1296 16
RACING P. SAN JUAN 17 3 2 3 9 0 0 27 43 1355 1523 16
CV SANT JOAN - B 17 3 3 0 11 0 0 22 40 1204 1326 15
10º CV ILICITANO CARRÚS 18 4 0 2 12 0 0 22 44 1293 1454 14
11º CV ALICANTE 2000 17 2 0 3 12 0 0 15 47 1004 1454 9
12º STO DOMINGO V PETRER 17 1 1 1 14 0 0 12 48 966 1411 6

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 17
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
10/04/2021
09:00
CV SANT JOAN - A 3 - 1
(25-13/21-25/25-10/25-11)
RACING P. SAN JUAN
10/04/2021
11:00
CV ALICANTE 2000 0 - 3
(10-25/8-25/18-25)
CV ELCHE
10/04/2021
11:00
SERVIGROUP BENIDORM - A 3 - 2
(25-27/17-25/25-15/25-19/15-6)
CV DAYA NUEVA
10/04/2021
12:00
CV ILICITANO CARRÚS 3 - 1
(25-18/25-11/20-25/25-21)
STO DOMINGO V PETRER
10/04/2021
12:00
SERVALIA FABRAQUER 0 - 3
(14-25/6-25/20-25)
LA NUCÍA DEPORTE
10/04/2021
13:00
CV SANT JOAN - B 3 - 1
(25-6/12-25/25-15/25-10)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ