FASE 1
RESULTADOS
RENDIMIENTO INFANTIL FEMENINO PREFERENTE - FASE 1
J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9
J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J21 J22
NORTE

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J21 J22
SUR

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J21 J22
NORTE

RESULTADOS
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
15/10/2021
19:00
C.V. SEDAVÍ 2 - 3
(13-25/22-25/25-21/26-24/5-15)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO COBRAS
24/10/2021
09:45
ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA - XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 1

CLASIFICACIÓN NORTE
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SA SF SC PF PC PTS
UBE L,ILLA GRAU 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 9 1 245 155 9
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO COBRAS 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 9 3 277 223 8
C.V. GANDÍA 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 1 169 126 6
REAL GANDÍA C.F. 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 7 4 235 232 6
C.V. SEDAVÍ 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 3 166 173 4
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 3 133 99 3
VELES E VENTS DECORGANDÍA 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 3 131 126 3
C.V. ALTAMIRA LEVANTE 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 6 138 169 0
C.V. TORRENT 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 6 131 169 0
10º XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 6 108 167 0
11º ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 57 75 0
12º C.V. VALENCIA HERA 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 6 74 150 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
16/10/2021
09:30
C.V. SEDAVÍ - C.V. GANDÍA
16/10/2021
10:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO COBRAS 3 - 1
(17-25/25-20/25-18/25-12)
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL 1
16/10/2021
10:00
VELES E VENTS DECORGANDÍA - ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA
16/10/2021
10:00
REAL GANDÍA C.F. 1 - 3
(25-20/17-25/15-25/9-25)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU
16/10/2021
12:30
C.V. TORRENT - C.V. VALENCIA HERA
16/10/2021
13:00
VOLEI GRAU CASTELLÓ - C.V. ALTAMIRA LEVANTE
SUR

RESULTADOS
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
17/10/2021
10:00
C.V. PLAYAS BENIDORM - C.V. OLIVA

CLASIFICACIÓN SUR
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SA SF SC PF PC PTS
C.V. SANT JOAN 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 225 106 9
C.V. ELCHE SERIGRAFIC 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 225 112 9
RACING P. SAN JUAN 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 150 48 6
C.V. PLAYAS BENIDORM 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 96 89 3
C.V. ILICITANO CARRÚS 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 3 164 133 3
C.V. ALICANTE 2000 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 6 162 188 3
LA NUCÍA DEPORTE 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 6 146 196 3
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 5 135 178 2
C.V. DAYA NUEVA 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 6 125 172 1
10º SERVALIA FABRAQUER CAMPELLO 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 38 75 0
11º C.V. OLIVA 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 6 68 150 0
12º VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 6 63 150 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
15/10/2021
18:00
C.V. OLIVA 0 - 3
(2-25/11-25/9-25)
C.V. ELCHE SERIGRAFIC
16/10/2021
11:00
STO. DOMINGO V. PETRER 0 - 3
(10-25/10-25/18-25)
C.V. ALICANTE 2000
16/10/2021
11:00
RACING P. SAN JUAN - SERVALIA FABRAQUER CAMPELLO
16/10/2021
12:00
C.V. PLAYAS BENIDORM - VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
16/10/2021
13:00
C.V. SANT JOAN 3 - 0
(25-9/25-10/25-5)
LA NUCÍA DEPORTE