RESULTADOS
FASE 1 - NORTE

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO NORTE
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SA SF SC PF PC PTS
C.V. ALTAMIRA SIROCO 16 16 0 0 0 0 0 48 3 1259 675 48
C.V. ALTAMIRA MISTRAL 16 13 0 1 2 0 0 42 10 1238 851 40
LLEDÓ SCHOOL L,ILLA GRAU 16 11 1 0 4 0 0 39 16 1232 977 35
C.V. PICASSENT 16 10 0 0 6 0 0 31 21 1185 1041 30
BLU VOLLEY GODELLA 16 7 1 0 8 0 0 27 28 1086 1129 23
VOLEI GRAU - B 16 4 1 0 11 0 0 18 36 999 1204 14
C.V. SEDAVÍ 16 3 2 1 10 0 0 17 38 953 1226 14
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO ARAÑAS 16 3 0 2 11 0 0 15 39 999 1226 11
VOLEI GRAU - C 16 0 0 1 15 0 0 2 48 612 1234 1

1
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
17/10/2019
17:30
VOLEI GRAU - B 3 - 0
(25-11/25-17/25-9)
VOLEI GRAU - C
19/10/2019
10:00
C.V. ALTAMIRA MISTRAL 1 - 3
(12-25/25-19/17-25/21-25)
C.V. ALTAMIRA SIROCO
19/10/2019
10:30
C.V. PICASSENT 3 - 0
(25-13/25-11/25-23)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO ARAÑAS
19/10/2019
13:00
BLU VOLLEY GODELLA 3 - 0
(25-13/25-10/25-12)
C.V. SEDAVÍ
2
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
26/10/2019
10:00
C.V. ALTAMIRA SIROCO 3 - 0
(25-12/25-20/25-9)
VOLEI GRAU - B
11
JOR. 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
26/10/2019
10:00
LLEDÓ SCHOOL L,ILLA GRAU 3 - 0
(25-21/25-7/25-14)
C.V. SEDAVÍ
2
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
26/10/2019
10:30
C.V. PICASSENT 1 - 3
(17-25/25-20/22-25/16-25)
BLU VOLLEY GODELLA
26/10/2019
12:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO ARAÑAS 3 - 0
(25-11/25-8/25-11)
VOLEI GRAU - C
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
02/11/2019
10:00
LLEDÓ SCHOOL L,ILLA GRAU 3 - 0
(25-22/28-26/27-25)
C.V. PICASSENT
02/11/2019
10:00
C.V. ALTAMIRA MISTRAL 3 - 0
(25-18/25-20/25-10)
C.V. SEDAVÍ
02/11/2019
12:30
VOLEI GRAU - C 0 - 3
(5-25/6-25/1-25)
C.V. ALTAMIRA SIROCO
05/11/2019
19:00
BLU VOLLEY GODELLA 3 - 0
(25-19/25-14/25-18)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO ARAÑAS
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
09/11/2019
10:00
C.V. SEDAVÍ 0 - 3
(15-25/13-25/25-27)
VOLEI GRAU - B
09/11/2019
10:30
C.V. PICASSENT 0 - 3
(19-25/16-25/23-25)
C.V. ALTAMIRA MISTRAL
09/11/2019
11:30
BLU VOLLEY GODELLA 0 - 3
(15-25/21-25/12-25)
LLEDÓ SCHOOL L,ILLA GRAU
09/11/2019
12:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO ARAÑAS 0 - 3
(9-25/6-25/8-25)
C.V. ALTAMIRA SIROCO
5
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
09/11/2019
12:00
VOLEI GRAU - C 0 - 3
(13-25/15-25/20-25)
C.V. SEDAVÍ
16/11/2019
10:00
C.V. ALTAMIRA MISTRAL 3 - 1
(25-14/24-26/25-16/25-13)
BLU VOLLEY GODELLA
16/11/2019
11:45
VOLEI GRAU - B 1 - 3
(25-27/25-17/20-25/20-25)
C.V. PICASSENT
15
JOR. 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
16/11/2019
13:15
VOLEI GRAU - C 0 - 3
(16-25/12-25/13-25)
C.V. PICASSENT
6
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
23/11/2019
10:00
C.V. SEDAVÍ 0 - 3
(11-25/9-25/17-25)
C.V. ALTAMIRA SIROCO
23/11/2019
10:00
LLEDÓ SCHOOL L,ILLA GRAU 3 - 2
(16-25/25-14/25-21/14-25/15-9)
C.V. ALTAMIRA MISTRAL
23/11/2019
13:00
BLU VOLLEY GODELLA 1 - 3
(18-25/23-25/25-9/15-25)
VOLEI GRAU - B
7
JOR. 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
30/11/2019
09:00
C.V. ALTAMIRA MISTRAL 3 - 0
(25-13/26-24/25-8)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO ARAÑAS
30/11/2019
09:00
C.V. ALTAMIRA SIROCO 3 - 0
(25-12/25-19/25-13)
C.V. PICASSENT
30/11/2019
10:45
VOLEI GRAU - B 1 - 3
(8-25/11-25/25-23/10-25)
LLEDÓ SCHOOL L,ILLA GRAU
30/11/2019
12:30
VOLEI GRAU - C 0 - 3
(9-25/12-25/18-25)
BLU VOLLEY GODELLA
8
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
14/12/2019
10:00
LLEDÓ SCHOOL L,ILLA GRAU 3 - 0
(25-5/25-14/25-11)
VOLEI GRAU - C
14/12/2019
11:00
C.V. ALTAMIRA MISTRAL 3 - 0
(25-11/25-10/25-10)
VOLEI GRAU - B
14/12/2019
13:00
BLU VOLLEY GODELLA 0 - 3
(8-25/23-25/6-25)
C.V. ALTAMIRA SIROCO
9
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
21/12/2019
09:00
VOLEI GRAU - B 0 - 3
(23-25/20-25/24-26)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO ARAÑAS
21/12/2019
09:00
C.V. ALTAMIRA SIROCO 3 - 1
(26-24/25-15/22-25/25-12)
LLEDÓ SCHOOL L,ILLA GRAU
21/12/2019
10:00
C.V. SEDAVÍ 0 - 3
(16-25/21-25/11-25)
C.V. PICASSENT
21/12/2019
12:00
VOLEI GRAU - C 0 - 3
(14-25/13-25/9-25)
C.V. ALTAMIRA MISTRAL
10
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
09/01/2020
17:30
VOLEI GRAU - C 0 - 3
(13-25/18-25/18-25)
VOLEI GRAU - B
11/01/2020
09:00
C.V. ALTAMIRA SIROCO 3 - 0
(25-22/25-19/25-23)
C.V. ALTAMIRA MISTRAL
11/01/2020
10:00
C.V. SEDAVÍ 2 - 3
(11-25/25-23/13-25/25-22/7-15)
BLU VOLLEY GODELLA
11/01/2020
12:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO ARAÑAS 0 - 3
(26-28/27-29/10-25)
C.V. PICASSENT
8
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
12/01/2020
12:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO ARAÑAS 0 - 3
(26-28/10-25/23-25)
C.V. SEDAVÍ
2
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
18/01/2020
10:00
C.V. SEDAVÍ 0 - 3
(7-25/14-25/9-25)
LLEDÓ SCHOOL L,ILLA GRAU
11
JOR. 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
18/01/2020
10:45
VOLEI GRAU - B 0 - 3
(5-25/8-25/17-25)
C.V. ALTAMIRA SIROCO
18/01/2020
12:30
VOLEI GRAU - C 0 - 3
(20-25/9-25/14-25)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO ARAÑAS
18/01/2020
13:00
BLU VOLLEY GODELLA 1 - 3
(20-25/11-25/25-23/11-25)
C.V. PICASSENT
12
JOR. 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
24/01/2020
18:30
C.V. SEDAVÍ 0 - 3
(6-25/8-25/12-25)
C.V. ALTAMIRA MISTRAL
25/01/2020
09:00
C.V. ALTAMIRA SIROCO 3 - 0
(25-6/25-7/25-2)
VOLEI GRAU - C
25/01/2020
10:30
C.V. PICASSENT 3 - 1
(12-25/25-9/25-16/25-20)
LLEDÓ SCHOOL L,ILLA GRAU
13
JOR. 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
01/02/2020
09:00
C.V. ALTAMIRA SIROCO 3 - 0
(25-10/25-21/25-16)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO ARAÑAS
01/02/2020
09:00
VOLEI GRAU - B 1 - 3
(17-25/25-23/10-25/18-25)
C.V. SEDAVÍ
01/02/2020
09:00
C.V. ALTAMIRA MISTRAL 3 - 0
(25-17/27-25/26-24)
C.V. PICASSENT
14
JOR. 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
01/02/2020
11:00
VOLEI GRAU - C 2 - 3
(25-22/6-25/25-22/16-25/12-15)
C.V. SEDAVÍ
08/02/2020
10:45
C.V. PICASSENT 3 - 0
(25-15/25-13/25-18)
VOLEI GRAU - B
6
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
08/02/2020
12:30
C.V. PICASSENT 3 - 0
(25-11/25-16/25-11)
VOLEI GRAU - C
14
JOR. 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
08/02/2020
13:00
BLU VOLLEY GODELLA 0 - 3
(14-25/18-25/11-25)
C.V. ALTAMIRA MISTRAL
13
JOR. 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
09/02/2020
10:00
LLEDÓ SCHOOL L,ILLA GRAU 3 - 0
(25-22/25-11/25-17)
BLU VOLLEY GODELLA
15
JOR. 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
15/02/2020
10:00
C.V. ALTAMIRA SIROCO 3 - 0
(25-11/25-13/25-8)
C.V. SEDAVÍ
15/02/2020
10:00
C.V. ALTAMIRA MISTRAL 3 - 0
(25-21/25-14/25-22)
LLEDÓ SCHOOL L,ILLA GRAU
15/02/2020
10:45
VOLEI GRAU - B 0 - 3
(22-25/19-25/23-25)
BLU VOLLEY GODELLA
12
JOR. 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
18/02/2020
18:30
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO ARAÑAS 1 - 3
(25-15/19-25/14-25/18-25)
BLU VOLLEY GODELLA
16
JOR. 16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
19/02/2020
19:00
LLEDÓ SCHOOL L,ILLA GRAU 3 - 0
(25-12/25-15/25-10)
VOLEI GRAU - B
22/02/2020
10:30
C.V. PICASSENT 0 - 3
(21-25/9-25/23-25)
C.V. ALTAMIRA SIROCO
22/02/2020
12:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO ARAÑAS 0 - 3
(14-25/25-27/6-25)
C.V. ALTAMIRA MISTRAL
22/02/2020
13:00
BLU VOLLEY GODELLA 3 - 0
(25-22/25-12/25-13)
VOLEI GRAU - C
17
JOR. 17
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
26/02/2020
19:00
VOLEI GRAU - C 0 - 3
(17-25/10-25/19-25)
LLEDÓ SCHOOL L,ILLA GRAU
29/02/2020
10:00
C.V. SEDAVÍ 3 - 2
(27-25/17-25/25-18/24-26/15-9)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO ARAÑAS
29/02/2020
10:00
C.V. ALTAMIRA SIROCO 3 - 0
(25-4/25-10/25-7)
BLU VOLLEY GODELLA
29/02/2020
12:00
VOLEI GRAU - B 0 - 3
(18-25/20-25/8-25)
C.V. ALTAMIRA MISTRAL
18
JOR. 18
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
01/03/2020
10:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO ARAÑAS 2 - 3
(13-25/17-25/25-23/26-24/12-15)
VOLEI GRAU - B
07/03/2020
10:30
C.V. PICASSENT 3 - 0
(25-19/25-13/25-21)
C.V. SEDAVÍ
07/03/2020
12:00
LLEDÓ SCHOOL L,ILLA GRAU 1 - 3
(21-25/7-25/25-17/15-25)
C.V. ALTAMIRA SIROCO
07/03/2020
13:00
C.V. ALTAMIRA MISTRAL 3 - 0
(25-7/25-4/25-6)
VOLEI GRAU - C
5
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
08/03/2020
10:00
LLEDÓ SCHOOL L,ILLA GRAU 3 - 1
(25-17/13-25/25-21/25-13)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO ARAÑAS
14
JOR. 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
08/03/2020
12:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO ARAÑAS 0 - 3
(13-25/16-25/16-25)
LLEDÓ SCHOOL L,ILLA GRAU
FASE 1 - CENTRO

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO CENTRO
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SA SF SC PF PC PTS
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - B 14 14 0 0 0 0 0 42 4 1126 628 42
LA NUCÍA CDAD. DEL DEPORTE 14 12 0 0 2 0 0 38 7 1053 779 36
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA AZUL 14 10 0 0 4 0 0 31 14 1046 735 30
C.CLARET-CV XÀTIVA 3 14 4 4 0 6 0 0 26 26 1061 1067 20
EXEGUR SEGURIDAD FINESTRAT 14 4 2 2 6 0 0 22 28 950 1008 18
C.V. OLIVA 14 1 2 3 8 0 0 16 37 852 1203 10
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA 14 2 0 1 11 -1 0 8 37 682 1052 6
ALTEALIFE CVA 14 1 0 2 11 0 0 9 39 800 1098 5

1
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
19/10/2019
10:00
EXEGUR SEGURIDAD FINESTRAT 3 - 0
(25-16/25-14/25-21)
ALTEALIFE CVA
19/10/2019
10:00
C.V. OLIVA 0 - 3
(10-25/19-25/7-25)
LA NUCÍA CDAD. DEL DEPORTE
2
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
26/10/2019
10:00
LA NUCÍA CDAD. DEL DEPORTE 3 - 0
(25-8/25-22/25-13)
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA
26/10/2019
10:00
EXEGUR SEGURIDAD FINESTRAT 3 - 2
(25-14/22-25/22-25/25-5/15-9)
C.V. OLIVA
26/10/2019
11:00
C.CLARET-CV XÀTIVA 3 0 - 3
(20-25/12-25/23-25)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - B
1
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
31/10/2019
19:00
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA 0 - 3
(0-25/0-25/0-25)
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA AZUL
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
02/11/2019
10:00
C.V. OLIVA 3 - 0
(25-18/26-24/25-14)
ALTEALIFE CVA
02/11/2019
11:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - B 3 - 0
(25-12/25-22/25-22)
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA AZUL
02/11/2019
12:00
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA 0 - 3
(8-25/10-25/15-25)
EXEGUR SEGURIDAD FINESTRAT
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
09/11/2019
10:00
C.V. OLIVA 0 - 3
(23-25/15-25/10-25)
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA
09/11/2019
12:00
ALTEALIFE CVA 0 - 3
(21-25/16-25/14-25)
C.CLARET-CV XÀTIVA 3
5
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
15/11/2019
17:30
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - B 3 - 0
(25-11/25-11/25-8)
EXEGUR SEGURIDAD FINESTRAT
16/11/2019
11:00
C.CLARET-CV XÀTIVA 3 0 - 3
(17-25/19-25/22-25)
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA AZUL
16/11/2019
13:00
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA 3 - 1
(25-17/25-14/15-25/25-16)
ALTEALIFE CVA
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
22/11/2019
19:00
LA NUCÍA CDAD. DEL DEPORTE 1 - 3
(27-29/14-25/25-23/9-25)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - B
6
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
23/11/2019
10:00
LA NUCÍA CDAD. DEL DEPORTE 3 - 0
(25-21/25-17/25-6)
C.CLARET-CV XÀTIVA 3
23/11/2019
10:00
C.V. OLIVA 0 - 3
(7-25/17-25/7-25)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - B
23/11/2019
12:00
ALTEALIFE CVA 0 - 3
(4-25/9-25/6-25)
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA AZUL
7
JOR. 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
30/11/2019
11:00
C.CLARET-CV XÀTIVA 3 3 - 2
(25-23/19-25/25-20/17-25/15-6)
EXEGUR SEGURIDAD FINESTRAT
30/11/2019
13:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - B 3 - 0
(25-3/25-10/25-7)
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA
30/11/2019
13:00
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA AZUL 0 - 3
(22-25/16-25/17-25)
LA NUCÍA CDAD. DEL DEPORTE
8
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
14/12/2019
10:00
EXEGUR SEGURIDAD FINESTRAT 0 - 3
(17-25/20-25/12-25)
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA AZUL
14/12/2019
10:00
C.V. OLIVA 2 - 3
(23-25/5-25/25-23/25-20/5-15)
C.CLARET-CV XÀTIVA 3
14/12/2019
12:00
ALTEALIFE CVA 1 - 3
(9-25/9-25/25-18/13-25)
LA NUCÍA CDAD. DEL DEPORTE
9
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
15/12/2019
11:00
C.CLARET-CV XÀTIVA 3 3 - 0
(25-17/25-16/26-24)
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA
21/12/2019
10:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - B 3 - 0
(25-9/25-11/25-19)
ALTEALIFE CVA
21/12/2019
10:00
LA NUCÍA CDAD. DEL DEPORTE 3 - 0
(25-12/25-16/25-21)
EXEGUR SEGURIDAD FINESTRAT
21/12/2019
13:00
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA AZUL 3 - 0
(25-9/25-14/25-9)
C.V. OLIVA
10
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
11/01/2020
10:00
LA NUCÍA CDAD. DEL DEPORTE 3 - 0
(25-17/25-23/25-12)
C.V. OLIVA
11/01/2020
12:00
ALTEALIFE CVA 2 - 3
(26-24/25-17/20-25/25-27/11-15)
EXEGUR SEGURIDAD FINESTRAT
11/01/2020
13:00
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA AZUL 3 - 0
(25-18/25-8/25-19)
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA
11
JOR. 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
11/01/2020
13:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - B 3 - 1
(25-5/25-19/18-25/25-11)
C.CLARET-CV XÀTIVA 3
18/01/2020
10:00
C.V. OLIVA 0 - 3
(8-25/22-25/14-25)
EXEGUR SEGURIDAD FINESTRAT
18/01/2020
13:00
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA 0 - 3
(13-25/11-25/24-26)
LA NUCÍA CDAD. DEL DEPORTE
12
JOR. 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
25/01/2020
12:00
ALTEALIFE CVA 2 - 3
(25-11/20-25/19-25/28-6/12-15)
C.V. OLIVA
25/01/2020
13:00
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA AZUL 1 - 3
(25-15/17-25/12-25/21-25)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - B
13
JOR. 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
31/01/2020
17:30
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - B 3 - 1
(25-5/25-23/16-25/25-6)
LA NUCÍA CDAD. DEL DEPORTE
01/02/2020
11:00
C.CLARET-CV XÀTIVA 3 3 - 0
(25-20/25-12/25-21)
ALTEALIFE CVA
01/02/2020
13:00
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA 2 - 3
(25-20/22-25/25-20/20-25/7-15)
C.V. OLIVA
14
JOR. 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
08/02/2020
12:00
ALTEALIFE CVA 3 - 0
(25-11/25-20/25-18)
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA
08/02/2020
13:00
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA AZUL 3 - 1
(25-19/25-18/22-25/25-21)
C.CLARET-CV XÀTIVA 3
12
JOR. 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
09/02/2020
10:00
EXEGUR SEGURIDAD FINESTRAT 3 - 0
(25-13/25-13/25-15)
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA
15
JOR. 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
15/02/2020
11:00
C.CLARET-CV XÀTIVA 3 0 - 3
(19-25/19-25/6-25)
LA NUCÍA CDAD. DEL DEPORTE
15/02/2020
11:00
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - B 3 - 0
(25-7/25-10/25-6)
C.V. OLIVA
15/02/2020
12:00
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA AZUL 3 - 0
(25-16/25-2/25-23)
ALTEALIFE CVA
16
JOR. 16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
22/02/2020
10:00
EXEGUR SEGURIDAD FINESTRAT 2 - 3
(21-25/22-25/25-19/25-19/9-15)
C.CLARET-CV XÀTIVA 3
22/02/2020
10:00
LA NUCÍA CDAD. DEL DEPORTE 3 - 0
(25-21/25-23/25-21)
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA AZUL
22/02/2020
13:00
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA 0 - 3
(7-25/15-25/21-25)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - B
17
JOR. 17
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
29/02/2020
10:00
LA NUCÍA CDAD. DEL DEPORTE 3 - 0
(25-16/25-16/25-11)
ALTEALIFE CVA
29/02/2020
11:00
C.CLARET-CV XÀTIVA 3 3 - 2
(25-17/18-25/21-25/25-16/15-10)
C.V. OLIVA
29/02/2020
13:00
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA AZUL 3 - 0
(25-10/25-0/25-14)
EXEGUR SEGURIDAD FINESTRAT
14
JOR. 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
06/03/2020
17:30
EXEGUR SEGURIDAD FINESTRAT 0 - 3
(5-25/14-25/10-25)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - B
18
JOR. 18
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
07/03/2020
10:00
C.V. OLIVA 1 - 3
(15-25/16-25/25-23/13-25)
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA AZUL
07/03/2020
10:00
EXEGUR SEGURIDAD FINESTRAT 0 - 3
(20-25/11-25/20-25)
LA NUCÍA CDAD. DEL DEPORTE
07/03/2020
12:00
ALTEALIFE CVA 0 - 3
(7-25/8-25/18-25)
SERVIGROUP PLAYAS BENIDORM - B
07/03/2020
13:00
JUGUETTOS GANDÍA 0 - 3
(10-25/16-25/13-25)
C.CLARET-CV XÀTIVA 3
FASE 1 - SUR

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO SUR
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SA SF SC PF PC PTS
C.V. ELCHE NEWTON 18 17 1 0 0 0 0 54 3 1402 716 53
C.V. ELCHE - B 18 16 0 1 1 0 0 50 11 1431 999 49
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN 18 13 0 1 4 0 0 42 20 1362 1107 40
ESDECAR VOLEY 18 10 3 0 5 0 0 43 21 1453 1078 36
CEU JESÚS MARÍA 18 10 0 2 6 0 0 37 26 1363 1205 32
C.D. BIARENSE 18 3 2 3 10 0 0 22 45 1213 1470 16
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 18 4 1 1 12 0 0 20 42 1133 1373 15
C.V. ELCHE - D 18 4 1 1 12 0 0 18 41 1015 1334 15
C.V. FERRI VILLENA 18 4 1 0 13 0 0 18 43 1075 1389 14
10º C.V. CATRAL 18 0 0 0 18 0 0 2 54 623 1399 0

1
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
18/10/2019
19:30
C.V. ELCHE - B 0 - 3
(12-25/14-25/24-26)
C.V. ELCHE NEWTON
19/10/2019
09:00
CEU JESÚS MARÍA 2 - 3
(20-25/25-20/18-25/25-21/10-15)
ESDECAR VOLEY
19/10/2019
09:00
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN 3 - 0
(25-16/25-22/25-11)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
19/10/2019
10:00
C.V. ELCHE - D 3 - 2
(25-27/25-23/25-22/17-25/15-8)
C.D. BIARENSE
19/10/2019
12:00
C.V. CATRAL 1 - 3
(7-25/7-25/26-24/15-25)
C.V. FERRI VILLENA
2
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
25/10/2019
19:30
C.V. ELCHE NEWTON 3 - 0
(25-12/25-10/25-14)
C.V. ELCHE - D
26/10/2019
09:00
CEU JESÚS MARÍA 1 - 3
(24-26/25-20/9-25/13-25)
C.V. ELCHE - B
26/10/2019
10:00
ESDECAR VOLEY 3 - 0
(25-17/25-19/25-4)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
26/10/2019
10:00
C.V. FERRI VILLENA 0 - 3
(7-25/15-25/15-25)
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN
26/10/2019
10:00
C.D. BIARENSE 3 - 0
(25-4/25-20/25-11)
C.V. CATRAL
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
02/11/2019
09:00
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN 3 - 0
(25-8/25-20/25-15)
C.D. BIARENSE
02/11/2019
10:00
C.V. ELCHE - D 0 - 3
(24-26/13-25/13-25)
CEU JESÚS MARÍA
02/11/2019
12:00
C.V. ELCHE - B 3 - 1
(23-25/25-21/27-25/25-21)
ESDECAR VOLEY
02/11/2019
12:00
C.V. CATRAL 0 - 3
(6-25/12-25/17-25)
C.V. ELCHE NEWTON
03/11/2019
12:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 3 - 1
(18-25/25-19/25-13/25-16)
C.V. FERRI VILLENA
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
09/11/2019
09:00
CEU JESÚS MARÍA 3 - 0
(25-13/25-2/25-8)
C.V. CATRAL
09/11/2019
10:00
ESDECAR VOLEY 3 - 0
(25-9/25-11/25-11)
C.V. FERRI VILLENA
09/11/2019
12:00
C.D. BIARENSE 2 - 3
(18-25/17-25/25-12/25-23/9-15)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
09/11/2019
12:00
C.V. ELCHE NEWTON 3 - 0
(25-7/25-11/25-10)
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN
09/11/2019
12:00
C.V. ELCHE - B 3 - 0
(25-7/25-13/25-13)
C.V. ELCHE - D
5
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
16/11/2019
09:00
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN 3 - 1
(25-20/19-25/25-11/25-19)
CEU JESÚS MARÍA
16/11/2019
09:00
C.V. FERRI VILLENA 1 - 3
(21-25/16-25/25-19/19-25)
C.D. BIARENSE
16/11/2019
10:00
C.V. ELCHE - D 0 - 3
(12-25/8-25/14-25)
ESDECAR VOLEY
16/11/2019
10:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 0 - 3
(11-25/11-25/7-25)
C.V. ELCHE NEWTON
16/11/2019
12:00
C.V. CATRAL 0 - 3
(6-25/7-25/8-25)
C.V. ELCHE - B
6
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
23/11/2019
09:00
CEU JESÚS MARÍA 3 - 0
(25-14/25-13/25-18)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
23/11/2019
10:00
C.V. ELCHE - D 3 - 0
(25-8/25-23/25-5)
C.V. CATRAL
23/11/2019
12:00
C.V. ELCHE NEWTON 3 - 0
(25-7/25-9/25-7)
C.V. FERRI VILLENA
23/11/2019
12:00
C.V. ELCHE - B 3 - 0
(25-7/25-18/25-16)
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN
23/11/2019
18:30
ESDECAR VOLEY 3 - 0
(25-11/25-13/25-15)
C.D. BIARENSE
7
JOR. 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
30/11/2019
11:00
C.D. BIARENSE 0 - 3
(8-25/15-25/13-25)
C.V. ELCHE NEWTON
30/11/2019
12:00
C.V. CATRAL 0 - 3
(13-25/6-25/8-25)
ESDECAR VOLEY
30/11/2019
12:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 0 - 3
(7-25/16-25/17-25)
C.V. ELCHE - B
30/11/2019
13:00
C.V. FERRI VILLENA 0 - 3
(19-25/18-25/10-25)
CEU JESÚS MARÍA
8
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
14/12/2019
09:00
CEU JESÚS MARÍA 3 - 1
(25-16/25-14/23-25/25-14)
C.D. BIARENSE
14/12/2019
10:00
C.V. ELCHE - D 3 - 0
(25-22/25-19/25-22)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
14/12/2019
12:00
ESDECAR VOLEY 0 - 3
(11-25/21-25/21-25)
C.V. ELCHE NEWTON
14/12/2019
12:00
C.V. CATRAL 0 - 3
(5-25/8-25/11-25)
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN
7
JOR. 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
15/12/2019
12:00
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN 3 - 0
(25-12/25-9/25-7)
C.V. ELCHE - D
8
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
19/12/2019
18:00
C.V. ELCHE - B 3 - 0
(25-16/25-9/25-16)
C.V. FERRI VILLENA
9
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
21/12/2019
10:00
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN 3 - 1
(25-19/17-25/25-12/25-18)
ESDECAR VOLEY
21/12/2019
11:00
C.D. BIARENSE 0 - 3
(11-25/11-25/13-25)
C.V. ELCHE - B
21/12/2019
12:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 3 - 0
(25-12/25-8/25-21)
C.V. CATRAL
21/12/2019
12:00
C.V. FERRI VILLENA 3 - 0
(26-24/29-27/26-24)
C.V. ELCHE - D
21/12/2019
12:00
C.V. ELCHE NEWTON 3 - 0
(25-7/25-23/25-22)
CEU JESÚS MARÍA
10
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
11/01/2020
10:00
ESDECAR VOLEY 3 - 2
(19-25/25-8/25-20/18-25/15-9)
CEU JESÚS MARÍA
11/01/2020
10:00
C.V. FERRI VILLENA 3 - 0
(25-14/25-11/25-18)
C.V. CATRAL
11/01/2020
10:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 1 - 3
(17-25/27-25/26-28/9-25)
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN
11/01/2020
11:00
C.D. BIARENSE 3 - 2
(25-13/23-25/21-25/25-18/15-8)
C.V. ELCHE - D
11/01/2020
12:00
C.V. ELCHE NEWTON 3 - 2
(25-15/25-2/17-25/24-26/15-6)
C.V. ELCHE - B
11
JOR. 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
18/01/2020
10:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 0 - 3
(13-25/17-25/9-25)
ESDECAR VOLEY
18/01/2020
10:00
C.V. ELCHE - D 0 - 3
(13-25/8-25/0-25)
C.V. ELCHE NEWTON
18/01/2020
12:00
C.V. CATRAL 1 - 3
(21-25/25-23/8-25/25-27)
C.D. BIARENSE
18/01/2020
12:00
C.V. ELCHE - B 3 - 0
(25-20/25-18/25-22)
CEU JESÚS MARÍA
12
JOR. 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
23/01/2020
18:00
CEU JESÚS MARÍA 3 - 1
(25-13/25-14/26-28/25-12)
C.V. ELCHE - D
25/01/2020
10:00
ESDECAR VOLEY 1 - 3
(19-25/26-24/23-25/14-25)
C.V. ELCHE - B
25/01/2020
10:00
C.D. BIARENSE 0 - 3
(9-25/18-25/15-25)
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN
25/01/2020
12:00
C.V. ELCHE NEWTON 3 - 0
(25-3/25-14/25-13)
C.V. CATRAL
26/01/2020
09:00
C.V. FERRI VILLENA 3 - 1
(25-18/13-25/25-18/25-20)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
13
JOR. 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
26/01/2020
09:00
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN 0 - 3
(6-25/14-25/20-25)
C.V. ELCHE NEWTON
30/01/2020
18:30
C.V. ELCHE - D 0 - 3
(15-25/8-25/11-25)
C.V. ELCHE - B
01/02/2020
10:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 2 - 3
(21-25/25-20/25-23/15-25/7-15)
C.D. BIARENSE
01/02/2020
11:00
C.V. FERRI VILLENA 0 - 3
(18-25/15-25/11-25)
ESDECAR VOLEY
01/02/2020
12:00
C.V. CATRAL 0 - 3
(16-25/3-25/14-25)
CEU JESÚS MARÍA
14
JOR. 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
08/02/2020
09:00
C.D. BIARENSE 2 - 3
(25-22/19-25/24-26/25-23/14-16)
C.V. FERRI VILLENA
08/02/2020
10:00
ESDECAR VOLEY 3 - 0
(25-10/25-10/25-10)
C.V. ELCHE - D
08/02/2020
12:00
C.V. ELCHE - B 3 - 0
(25-7/25-10/25-5)
C.V. CATRAL
08/02/2020
12:00
C.V. ELCHE NEWTON 3 - 0
(25-11/25-19/25-6)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
11/02/2020
18:15
CEU JESÚS MARÍA 1 - 3
(15-25/25-23/22-25/18-25)
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN
15
JOR. 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
15/02/2020
09:00
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN 1 - 3
(21-25/7-25/25-16/22-25)
C.V. ELCHE - B
15/02/2020
10:00
C.D. BIARENSE 0 - 3
(10-25/16-25/7-25)
ESDECAR VOLEY
15/02/2020
10:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 0 - 3
(20-25/14-25/9-25)
CEU JESÚS MARÍA
15/02/2020
12:00
C.V. CATRAL 0 - 3
(10-25/14-25/12-25)
C.V. ELCHE - D
15/02/2020
13:00
C.V. FERRI VILLENA 0 - 3
(8-25/7-25/12-25)
C.V. ELCHE NEWTON
17
JOR. 17
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
16/02/2020
10:00
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN 3 - 0
(25-11/25-10/25-14)
C.V. CATRAL
18
JOR. 18
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
21/02/2020
18:00
C.V. ELCHE - D 3 - 0
(25-17/25-17/25-18)
C.V. FERRI VILLENA
16
JOR. 16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
22/02/2020
09:00
CEU JESÚS MARÍA 3 - 0
(25-20/25-17/25-12)
C.V. FERRI VILLENA
22/02/2020
10:00
ESDECAR VOLEY 3 - 0
(25-7/25-2/25-6)
C.V. CATRAL
22/02/2020
12:00
C.V. ELCHE - D 0 - 3
(19-25/17-25/13-25)
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN
22/02/2020
12:00
C.V. ELCHE - B 3 - 1
(25-23/21-25/25-12/25-18)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
22/02/2020
12:00
C.V. ELCHE NEWTON 3 - 0
(25-3/25-9/25-11)
C.D. BIARENSE
17
JOR. 17
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
28/02/2020
18:15
C.V. ELCHE NEWTON 3 - 1
(25-21/25-18/20-25/25-20)
ESDECAR VOLEY
29/02/2020
11:00
C.D. BIARENSE 0 - 3
(18-25/16-25/24-26)
CEU JESÚS MARÍA
29/02/2020
12:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 3 - 0
(25-18/25-23/25-21)
C.V. ELCHE - D
29/02/2020
12:30
C.V. FERRI VILLENA 0 - 3
(12-25/21-25/16-25)
C.V. ELCHE - B
18
JOR. 18
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
07/03/2020
09:00
CEU JESÚS MARÍA 0 - 3
(21-25/9-25/9-25)
C.V. ELCHE NEWTON
07/03/2020
10:00
ESDECAR VOLEY 3 - 2
(25-21/25-18/26-28/19-25/15-8)
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN
07/03/2020
12:00
C.V. CATRAL 0 - 3
(7-25/13-25/13-25)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
07/03/2020
12:00
C.V. ELCHE - B 3 - 0
(25-6/25-16/25-21)
C.D. BIARENSE
11
JOR. 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
08/03/2020
10:00
GOLDCAR SANT JOAN 3 - 1
(16-25/25-14/25-13/25-14)
C.V. FERRI VILLENA