RESULTADOS
FASE 1 - GRUPO 1

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO GRUPO 1
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
C.V. SANT JOAN - C 14 9 4 1 0 0 41 12 1229 856 36
C.V. ELCHE - B 14 11 1 1 1 0 39 8 1122 740 36
AUTOESCUELA L-EXPRESS POLANENS 14 11 0 2 1 0 37 10 1093 773 35
ESDECAR VOLEY 14 6 1 1 6 0 25 24 1018 927 21
C.V. DAYA NUEVA 14 6 0 1 7 0 21 26 932 981 19
C.V. DOLORES 14 4 1 0 9 0 16 30 839 958 14
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 14 1 1 1 11 0 9 38 647 1093 6
C.V. OLYMPIA ALBATERA 14 0 0 1 13 0 2 42 534 1086 1

1
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
16/10/2021
09:30
ESDECAR VOLEY 0 - 3
(9-25/23-25/9-25)
C.V. ELCHE - B
16/10/2021
10:00
AUTOESCUELA L-EXPRESS POLANENS 3 - 0
(25-18/25-14/25-16)
C.V. DAYA NUEVA
16/10/2021
12:00
C.V. DOLORES 3 - 0
(25-12/25-6/25-16)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
2
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
23/10/2021
09:00
C.V. ELCHE - B 3 - 0
(25-11/25-10/25-11)
C.V. DOLORES
23/10/2021
10:00
AUTOESCUELA L-EXPRESS POLANENS 2 - 3
(21-25/27-25/17-25/26-24/6-15)
C.V. SANT JOAN - C
23/10/2021
12:00
C.V. OLYMPIA ALBATERA 0 - 3
(11-25/3-25/14-25)
ESDECAR VOLEY
23/10/2021
12:30
C.V. DAYA NUEVA 3 - 0
(25-14/25-17/25-18)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
30/10/2021
10:00
ESDECAR VOLEY 0 - 3
(14-25/17-25/13-25)
AUTOESCUELA L-EXPRESS POLANENS
30/10/2021
12:00
C.V. DOLORES 3 - 0
(25-11/25-15/25-5)
C.V. OLYMPIA ALBATERA
30/10/2021
12:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 0 - 3
(5-25/5-25/8-25)
C.V. ELCHE - B
30/10/2021
13:00
C.V. SANT JOAN - C 3 - 0
(25-12/25-23/25-17)
C.V. DAYA NUEVA
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
05/11/2021
18:30
C.V. SANT JOAN - C 3 - 1
(25-16/17-25/25-15/25-16)
ESDECAR VOLEY
06/11/2021
10:00
AUTOESCUELA L-EXPRESS POLANENS 3 - 0
(25-13/25-15/25-9)
C.V. DOLORES
06/11/2021
12:00
C.V. OLYMPIA ALBATERA 2 - 3
(25-22/12-25/19-25/26-24/8-15)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
06/11/2021
12:30
C.V. DAYA NUEVA 0 - 3
(16-25/16-25/8-25)
C.V. ELCHE - B
5
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
13/11/2021
10:00
ESDECAR VOLEY 3 - 2
(25-11/25-13/27-29/20-25/15-9)
C.V. DAYA NUEVA
13/11/2021
11:00
C.V. ELCHE - B 3 - 0
(25-9/25-6/25-13)
C.V. OLYMPIA ALBATERA
13/11/2021
12:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 0 - 3
(13-25/12-25/9-25)
AUTOESCUELA L-EXPRESS POLANENS
6
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
20/11/2021
10:00
AUTOESCUELA L-EXPRESS POLANENS 3 - 1
(25-21/26-24/22-25/25-13)
C.V. ELCHE - B
20/11/2021
10:00
ESDECAR VOLEY 3 - 1
(25-19/24-26/25-15/25-17)
C.V. DOLORES
20/11/2021
11:00
C.V. DAYA NUEVA 3 - 0
(25-9/25-21/25-22)
C.V. OLYMPIA ALBATERA
21/11/2021
10:00
C.V. SANT JOAN - C 3 - 0
(25-8/25-3/25-5)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
7
JOR. 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
27/11/2021
09:00
C.V. ELCHE - B 3 - 2
(26-28/25-22/25-21/18-25/15-10)
C.V. SANT JOAN - C
27/11/2021
10:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 0 - 3
(16-25/7-25/7-25)
ESDECAR VOLEY
27/11/2021
10:00
C.V. OLYMPIA ALBATERA 0 - 3
(4-25/14-25/17-25)
AUTOESCUELA L-EXPRESS POLANENS
14
JOR. 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
27/11/2021
12:30
C.V. DAYA NUEVA 3 - 0
(25-12/25-15/25-9)
C.V. DOLORES
8
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
11/12/2021
09:00
C.V. ELCHE - B 3 - 0
(25-16/25-17/25-12)
ESDECAR VOLEY
11/12/2021
10:00
C.V. DAYA NUEVA 0 - 3
(19-25/3-25/16-25)
AUTOESCUELA L-EXPRESS POLANENS
11/12/2021
10:00
C.V. OLYMPIA ALBATERA 0 - 3
(2-25/5-25/12-25)
C.V. SANT JOAN - C
11/12/2021
11:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 2 - 3
(25-22/11-25/9-25/25-14/9-15)
C.V. DOLORES
9
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
17/12/2021
19:00
C.V. DOLORES 0 - 3
(23-25/12-25/18-25)
C.V. ELCHE - B
18/12/2021
10:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 1 - 3
(25-21/14-25/21-25/12-25)
C.V. DAYA NUEVA
18/12/2021
10:00
ESDECAR VOLEY 3 - 0
(25-3/25-12/25-12)
C.V. OLYMPIA ALBATERA
18/12/2021
11:00
C.V. SANT JOAN - C 3 - 2
(24-26/16-25/25-13/25-16/15-9)
AUTOESCUELA L-EXPRESS POLANENS
10
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
08/01/2022
09:00
C.V. ELCHE - B 3 - 0
(25-6/25-12/25-12)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
08/01/2022
10:00
AUTOESCUELA L-EXPRESS POLANENS 3 - 0
(25-10/25-11/26-24)
ESDECAR VOLEY
08/01/2022
12:30
C.V. DAYA NUEVA 0 - 3
(18-25/13-25/22-25)
C.V. SANT JOAN - C
11
JOR. 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
15/01/2022
09:00
C.V. ELCHE - B 3 - 0
(25-14/25-23/25-17)
C.V. DAYA NUEVA
15/01/2022
10:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 3 - 0
(25-17/25-17/25-22)
C.V. OLYMPIA ALBATERA
15/01/2022
10:00
ESDECAR VOLEY 2 - 3
(22-25/12-25/25-18/25-23/14-16)
C.V. SANT JOAN - C
12
JOR. 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
22/01/2022
10:00
AUTOESCUELA L-EXPRESS POLANENS 3 - 0
(25-7/25-9/25-15)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
22/01/2022
12:00
C.V. OLYMPIA ALBATERA 0 - 3
(10-25/10-25/13-25)
C.V. ELCHE - B
22/01/2022
12:30
C.V. DAYA NUEVA 3 - 1
(25-17/15-25/25-22/25-23)
ESDECAR VOLEY
1
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
28/01/2022
18:00
C.V. SANT JOAN - C 3 - 0
(25-6/25-11/25-6)
C.V. OLYMPIA ALBATERA
13
JOR. 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
29/01/2022
09:00
C.V. ELCHE - B 3 - 0
(25-16/25-18/25-23)
AUTOESCUELA L-EXPRESS POLANENS
29/01/2022
10:00
C.V. OLYMPIA ALBATERA 0 - 3
(9-25/10-25/15-25)
C.V. DAYA NUEVA
29/01/2022
10:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 0 - 3
(12-25/13-25/8-25)
C.V. SANT JOAN - C
29/01/2022
12:00
C.V. DOLORES 0 - 3
(23-25/20-25/10-25)
ESDECAR VOLEY
14
JOR. 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
04/02/2022
17:45
C.V. SANT JOAN - C 3 - 2
(25-22/22-25/18-25/25-23/15-10)
C.V. ELCHE - B
11
JOR. 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
04/02/2022
19:00
C.V. DOLORES 0 - 3
(10-25/12-25/24-26)
AUTOESCUELA L-EXPRESS POLANENS
14
JOR. 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
05/02/2022
10:00
ESDECAR VOLEY 3 - 0
(25-9/25-17/25-9)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
7
JOR. 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
05/02/2022
12:00
C.V. DOLORES 3 - 1
(14-25/25-19/25-12/25-18)
C.V. DAYA NUEVA
14
JOR. 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
05/02/2022
12:30
AUTOESCUELA L-EXPRESS POLANENS 3 - 0
(25-18/25-6/25-14)
C.V. OLYMPIA ALBATERA
10
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
11/02/2022
18:00
C.V. OLYMPIA ALBATERA 0 - 3
(6-25/20-25/14-25)
C.V. DOLORES
12
JOR. 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
12/02/2022
09:30
C.V. SANT JOAN - C 3 - 0
(25-5/25-21/25-17)
C.V. DOLORES
5
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
12/02/2022
11:00
C.V. DOLORES 0 - 3
(17-25/14-25/16-25)
C.V. SANT JOAN - C
FASE 1 - GRUPO 2

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO GRUPO 2
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
YOGURTERIA L. BALDO POLANENS 12 11 1 0 0 0 36 4 965 592 35
C.V. VILLENA 12 10 0 0 2 0 31 7 905 632 30
C.V. ELCHE ALCUDIA 12 7 0 2 3 0 26 18 940 795 23
C.D. BIARENSE 12 3 3 1 5 0 21 24 909 904 16
C.V. SANT JOAN -B 12 4 1 1 6 0 19 24 828 853 15
RACING PLAYA AZUL 12 2 0 1 9 0 9 30 628 899 7
INMACULADA JESUITAS 12 0 0 0 12 0 1 36 421 921 0

1
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
16/10/2021
09:00
INMACULADA JESUITAS 0 - 3
(7-25/18-25/13-25)
YOGURTERIA L. BALDO POLANENS
16/10/2021
10:00
C.V. VILLENA 3 - 0
(25-14/25-21/25-14)
RACING PLAYA AZUL
16/10/2021
10:00
C.D. BIARENSE 2 - 3
(22-25/25-17/15-25/25-11/12-15)
C.V. SANT JOAN -B
2
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
23/10/2021
11:00
C.V. SANT JOAN -B 3 - 0
(25-10/25-10/25-9)
INMACULADA JESUITAS
23/10/2021
13:00
RACING PLAYA AZUL 0 - 3
(4-25/13-25/10-25)
YOGURTERIA L. BALDO POLANENS
24/10/2021
12:00
C.V. VILLENA 3 - 0
(25-14/25-22/25-17)
C.V. ELCHE ALCUDIA
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
30/10/2021
10:00
YOGURTERIA L. BALDO POLANENS 3 - 0
(25-14/25-11/25-16)
C.V. SANT JOAN -B
30/10/2021
12:00
C.V. VILLENA 3 - 1
(25-23/25-13/22-25/25-16)
C.D. BIARENSE
30/10/2021
13:00
C.V. ELCHE ALCUDIA 3 - 0
(25-12/25-16/25-15)
RACING PLAYA AZUL
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
06/11/2021
10:00
C.V. VILLENA 3 - 0
(25-7/25-6/25-6)
INMACULADA JESUITAS
06/11/2021
13:00
RACING PLAYA AZUL 1 - 3
(9-25/17-25/25-19/18-25)
C.V. SANT JOAN -B
06/11/2021
13:00
C.V. ELCHE ALCUDIA 3 - 0
(25-18/25-19/25-15)
C.D. BIARENSE
5
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
13/11/2021
09:00
INMACULADA JESUITAS 1 - 3
(2-25/25-21/12-25/12-25)
C.V. ELCHE ALCUDIA
13/11/2021
10:00
YOGURTERIA L. BALDO POLANENS 3 - 0
(25-22/25-17/25-21)
C.V. VILLENA
6
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
20/11/2021
12:00
C.V. VILLENA 3 - 0
(25-13/25-21/25-23)
C.V. SANT JOAN -B
20/11/2021
13:00
C.V. ELCHE ALCUDIA 1 - 3
(13-25/25-23/18-25/13-25)
YOGURTERIA L. BALDO POLANENS
5
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
20/11/2021
16:00
C.D. BIARENSE 3 - 0
(25-22/25-17/25-13)
RACING PLAYA AZUL
7
JOR. 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
27/11/2021
09:00
INMACULADA JESUITAS 0 - 3
(10-25/22-25/23-25)
RACING PLAYA AZUL
27/11/2021
10:00
YOGURTERIA L. BALDO POLANENS 3 - 0
(25-14/25-17/25-18)
C.D. BIARENSE
8
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
11/12/2021
09:00
C.V. SANT JOAN -B 2 - 3
(25-19/19-25/25-15/14-25/8-15)
C.D. BIARENSE
11/12/2021
10:00
YOGURTERIA L. BALDO POLANENS 3 - 0
(25-3/25-6/25-13)
INMACULADA JESUITAS
11/12/2021
13:00
RACING PLAYA AZUL 0 - 3
(13-25/11-25/11-25)
C.V. VILLENA
7
JOR. 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
12/12/2021
10:00
C.V. SANT JOAN -B 1 - 3
(20-25/14-25/25-20/14-25)
C.V. ELCHE ALCUDIA
9
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
18/12/2021
09:00
INMACULADA JESUITAS 0 - 3
(10-25/8-25/12-25)
C.V. SANT JOAN -B
18/12/2021
11:30
YOGURTERIA L. BALDO POLANENS 3 - 0
(25-13/25-10/25-16)
RACING PLAYA AZUL
18/12/2021
13:00
C.V. ELCHE ALCUDIA 0 - 3
(12-25/13-25/15-25)
C.V. VILLENA
6
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
18/12/2021
18:00
C.D. BIARENSE 3 - 0
(25-12/25-14/25-10)
INMACULADA JESUITAS
10
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
08/01/2022
10:00
C.D. BIARENSE 0 - 3
(17-25/23-25/18-25)
C.V. VILLENA
08/01/2022
13:00
RACING PLAYA AZUL 0 - 3
(12-25/10-25/7-25)
C.V. ELCHE ALCUDIA
11
JOR. 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
15/01/2022
09:00
C.V. SANT JOAN -B 3 - 0
(25-15/25-20/25-6)
RACING PLAYA AZUL
15/01/2022
10:00
C.D. BIARENSE 3 - 2
(25-21/27-25/10-25/14-25/15-12)
C.V. ELCHE ALCUDIA
10
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
16/01/2022
10:00
C.V. SANT JOAN -B 0 - 3
(12-25/15-25/12-25)
YOGURTERIA L. BALDO POLANENS
12
JOR. 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
22/01/2022
13:00
RACING PLAYA AZUL 2 - 3
(9-25/24-26/25-23/25-23/11-15)
C.D. BIARENSE
22/01/2022
13:00
C.V. ELCHE ALCUDIA 3 - 0
(25-10/25-8/25-18)
INMACULADA JESUITAS
11
JOR. 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
28/01/2022
17:00
INMACULADA JESUITAS 0 - 3
(12-25/4-25/18-25)
C.V. VILLENA
13
JOR. 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
29/01/2022
09:00
C.V. SANT JOAN -B 0 - 3
(9-25/10-25/23-25)
C.V. VILLENA
29/01/2022
09:00
INMACULADA JESUITAS 0 - 3
(11-25/10-25/12-25)
C.D. BIARENSE
29/01/2022
10:00
YOGURTERIA L. BALDO POLANENS 3 - 2
(21-25/25-10/13-25/25-21/15-7)
C.V. ELCHE ALCUDIA
14
JOR. 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
05/02/2022
09:30
C.D. BIARENSE 0 - 3
(16-25/9-25/22-25)
YOGURTERIA L. BALDO POLANENS
05/02/2022
13:00
RACING PLAYA AZUL 3 - 0
(25-14/25-8/25-16)
INMACULADA JESUITAS
05/02/2022
13:00
C.V. ELCHE ALCUDIA 3 - 1
(15-25/25-11/25-13/26-24)
C.V. SANT JOAN -B
12
JOR. 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
13/02/2022
10:00
C.V. VILLENA 1 - 3
(19-25/16-25/25-18/13-25)
YOGURTERIA L. BALDO POLANENS
FASE 1 - GRUPO 3

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO GRUPO 3
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
PLAYAS BENIDORM AZUL 10 10 0 0 0 0 30 0 750 444 30
ALTEALIFE CVA 10 7 1 0 2 0 24 8 744 528 23
RACING P.S. JUAN 10 5 0 1 4 0 18 17 735 708 16
GRÚAS PABLO FABRAQUER 10 2 1 0 7 0 11 24 674 804 8
PLAYAS BENIDORM BLANCO 10 2 0 2 6 0 11 25 644 815 8
CLÍNICA VETERINARIA FINESTRAT 10 1 1 0 8 0 6 26 516 764 5

1
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
16/10/2021
10:00
CLÍNICA VETERINARIA FINESTRAT 3 - 0
(25-16/25-21/26-24)
GRÚAS PABLO FABRAQUER
16/10/2021
13:00
PLAYAS BENIDORM AZUL 3 - 0
(25-5/25-16/25-8)
PLAYAS BENIDORM BLANCO
2
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
22/10/2021
19:45
PLAYAS BENIDORM BLANCO 2 - 3
(25-21/25-20/18-25/23-25/11-15)
CLÍNICA VETERINARIA FINESTRAT
23/10/2021
13:00
RACING P.S. JUAN 0 - 3
(14-25/9-25/19-25)
ALTEALIFE CVA
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
30/10/2021
10:00
ALTEALIFE CVA 3 - 0
(25-20/25-13/25-16)
GRÚAS PABLO FABRAQUER
01/11/2021
11:00
PLAYAS BENIDORM AZUL 3 - 0
(25-13/25-22/25-22)
RACING P.S. JUAN
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
06/11/2021
11:00
PLAYAS BENIDORM BLANCO 0 - 3
(10-25/7-25/11-25)
ALTEALIFE CVA
06/11/2021
13:00
RACING P.S. JUAN 3 - 1
(24-26/25-18/25-13/25-19)
GRÚAS PABLO FABRAQUER
06/11/2021
13:00
PLAYAS BENIDORM AZUL 3 - 0
(25-9/25-19/25-12)
CLÍNICA VETERINARIA FINESTRAT
5
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
13/11/2021
10:00
CLÍNICA VETERINARIA FINESTRAT 0 - 3
(15-25/16-25/15-25)
RACING P.S. JUAN
6
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
20/11/2021
13:00
RACING P.S. JUAN 3 - 0
(25-19/25-17/25-14)
PLAYAS BENIDORM BLANCO
20/11/2021
13:00
PLAYAS BENIDORM AZUL 3 - 0
(25-18/25-22/25-19)
ALTEALIFE CVA
7
JOR. 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
27/11/2021
11:30
GRÚAS PABLO FABRAQUER 0 - 3
(15-25/14-25/23-25)
PLAYAS BENIDORM AZUL
27/11/2021
12:00
ALTEALIFE CVA 3 - 0
(25-8/25-16/25-7)
CLÍNICA VETERINARIA FINESTRAT
5
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
03/12/2021
19:30
GRÚAS PABLO FABRAQUER 1 - 3
(25-20/25-27/18-25/20-25)
PLAYAS BENIDORM BLANCO
8
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
11/12/2021
09:30
GRÚAS PABLO FABRAQUER 3 - 0
(26-24/25-21/25-17)
CLÍNICA VETERINARIA FINESTRAT
11/12/2021
13:00
PLAYAS BENIDORM BLANCO 0 - 3
(11-25/17-25/17-25)
PLAYAS BENIDORM AZUL
9
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
18/12/2021
10:00
ALTEALIFE CVA 3 - 2
(25-16/25-11/24-26/23-25/15-9)
RACING P.S. JUAN
18/12/2021
10:00
CLÍNICA VETERINARIA FINESTRAT 0 - 3
(19-25/18-25/17-25)
PLAYAS BENIDORM BLANCO
10
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
08/01/2022
09:30
GRÚAS PABLO FABRAQUER 0 - 3
(15-25/14-25/18-25)
ALTEALIFE CVA
08/01/2022
13:00
RACING P.S. JUAN 0 - 3
(15-25/16-25/23-25)
PLAYAS BENIDORM AZUL
11
JOR. 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
15/01/2022
09:30
GRÚAS PABLO FABRAQUER 3 - 1
(25-16/25-19/21-25/25-17)
RACING P.S. JUAN
15/01/2022
10:00
CLÍNICA VETERINARIA FINESTRAT 0 - 3
(17-25/7-25/5-25)
PLAYAS BENIDORM AZUL
12
JOR. 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
22/01/2022
13:00
PLAYAS BENIDORM BLANCO 2 - 3
(23-25/25-12/25-21/11-25/9-15)
GRÚAS PABLO FABRAQUER
13
JOR. 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
29/01/2022
12:00
PLAYAS BENIDORM BLANCO 1 - 3
(15-25/10-25/25-19/16-25)
RACING P.S. JUAN
29/01/2022
12:30
ALTEALIFE CVA 0 - 3
(12-25/19-25/17-25)
PLAYAS BENIDORM AZUL
11
JOR. 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
04/02/2022
18:45
ALTEALIFE CVA 3 - 0
(25-16/25-21/25-22)
PLAYAS BENIDORM BLANCO
14
JOR. 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
05/02/2022
10:00
CLÍNICA VETERINARIA FINESTRAT 0 - 3
(18-25/11-25/6-25)
ALTEALIFE CVA
05/02/2022
13:00
PLAYAS BENIDORM AZUL 3 - 0
(25-12/25-12/25-7)
GRÚAS PABLO FABRAQUER
12
JOR. 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
05/02/2022
16:30
RACING P.S. JUAN 3 - 0
(25-18/25-16/25-3)
CLÍNICA VETERINARIA FINESTRAT
FASE 1 - GRUPO 4

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO GRUPO 4
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
G. GLORIAMAR VOLEI PILES 10 6 2 1 1 0 27 13 885 755 23
D. CARRALERO XÀTIVA AMARILLO 10 6 1 2 1 0 26 14 860 762 22
D. CARRALERO XÀTIVA ROJO 10 4 3 1 2 0 25 19 924 847 19
GLOBAL WYP GANDÍA 10 5 1 2 2 0 22 17 831 747 19
REAL GANDÍA C.F. 10 1 1 1 7 0 11 26 693 849 6
NOU VOLEI ALZIRA 10 0 0 1 9 0 8 30 641 874 1

1
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
16/10/2021
10:00
D. CARRALERO XÀTIVA AMARILLO 3 - 1
(25-13/25-17/17-25/25-17)
NOU VOLEI ALZIRA
16/10/2021
10:00
REAL GANDÍA C.F. 1 - 3
(25-23/13-25/11-25/19-25)
GLOBAL WYP GANDÍA
2
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
23/10/2021
10:00
NOU VOLEI ALZIRA 1 - 3
(25-14/10-25/14-25/8-25)
D. CARRALERO XÀTIVA ROJO
23/10/2021
10:00
D. CARRALERO XÀTIVA AMARILLO 1 - 3
(25-19/16-25/15-25/14-25)
G. GLORIAMAR VOLEI PILES
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
30/10/2021
10:00
D. CARRALERO XÀTIVA ROJO 1 - 3
(25-22/18-25/12-25/17-25)
GLOBAL WYP GANDÍA
30/10/2021
11:30
G. GLORIAMAR VOLEI PILES 3 - 0
(25-8/25-20/25-23)
NOU VOLEI ALZIRA
30/10/2021
12:00
REAL GANDÍA C.F. 2 - 3
(25-23/25-17/18-25/23-25/11-15)
D. CARRALERO XÀTIVA AMARILLO
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
06/11/2021
11:30
G. GLORIAMAR VOLEI PILES 3 - 0
(25-21/25-8/25-22)
REAL GANDÍA C.F.
5
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
13/11/2021
10:00
REAL GANDÍA C.F. 3 - 2
(25-21/21-25/7-25/25-17/16-14)
NOU VOLEI ALZIRA
13/11/2021
10:00
D. CARRALERO XÀTIVA ROJO 3 - 2
(25-21/19-25/16-25/25-16/15-6)
D. CARRALERO XÀTIVA AMARILLO
6
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
19/11/2021
17:30
G. GLORIAMAR VOLEI PILES 3 - 1
(16-25/25-19/25-15/25-23)
D. CARRALERO XÀTIVA ROJO
20/11/2021
13:00
D. CARRALERO XÀTIVA AMARILLO 3 - 0
(25-17/25-19/25-12)
GLOBAL WYP GANDÍA
7
JOR. 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
27/11/2021
09:00
GLOBAL WYP GANDÍA 3 - 2
(17-25/24-26/25-19/25-23/15-11)
G. GLORIAMAR VOLEI PILES
27/11/2021
10:00
D. CARRALERO XÀTIVA ROJO 3 - 1
(25-18/28-26/17-25/25-11)
REAL GANDÍA C.F.
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
04/12/2021
10:00
NOU VOLEI ALZIRA 0 - 3
(9-25/13-25/10-25)
GLOBAL WYP GANDÍA
8
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
11/12/2021
09:00
GLOBAL WYP GANDÍA 3 - 0
(25-22/25-14/25-15)
REAL GANDÍA C.F.
9
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
18/12/2021
10:00
D. CARRALERO XÀTIVA ROJO 3 - 1
(25-15/25-15/12-25/25-14)
NOU VOLEI ALZIRA
8
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
19/12/2021
12:00
NOU VOLEI ALZIRA 1 - 3
(20-25/23-25/25-16/14-25)
D. CARRALERO XÀTIVA AMARILLO
9
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
23/12/2021
11:30
G. GLORIAMAR VOLEI PILES 1 - 3
(13-25/16-25/25-9/18-25)
D. CARRALERO XÀTIVA AMARILLO
10
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
08/01/2022
09:00
GLOBAL WYP GANDÍA 2 - 3
(25-18/11-25/25-21/18-25/11-15)
D. CARRALERO XÀTIVA ROJO
08/01/2022
10:00
NOU VOLEI ALZIRA 1 - 3
(13-25/13-25/25-23/10-25)
G. GLORIAMAR VOLEI PILES
08/01/2022
10:00
D. CARRALERO XÀTIVA AMARILLO 3 - 0
(25-14/25-16/25-9)
REAL GANDÍA C.F.
11
JOR. 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
15/01/2022
09:00
GLOBAL WYP GANDÍA 3 - 1
(25-9/21-25/25-18/25-10)
NOU VOLEI ALZIRA
15/01/2022
12:00
REAL GANDÍA C.F. 0 - 3
(18-25/18-25/22-25)
G. GLORIAMAR VOLEI PILES
12
JOR. 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
22/01/2022
10:00
NOU VOLEI ALZIRA 0 - 3
(25-27/10-25/18-25)
REAL GANDÍA C.F.
22/01/2022
10:00
D. CARRALERO XÀTIVA AMARILLO 2 - 3
(25-14/25-21/18-25/21-25/11-15)
D. CARRALERO XÀTIVA ROJO
13
JOR. 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
29/01/2022
10:00
D. CARRALERO XÀTIVA ROJO 2 - 3
(25-19/25-12/15-25/20-25/14-16)
G. GLORIAMAR VOLEI PILES
29/01/2022
11:00
GLOBAL WYP GANDÍA 0 - 3
(19-25/12-25/22-25)
D. CARRALERO XÀTIVA AMARILLO
14
JOR. 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
05/02/2022
10:00
REAL GANDÍA C.F. 1 - 3
(14-25/14-25/25-21/20-25)
D. CARRALERO XÀTIVA ROJO
05/02/2022
11:30
G. GLORIAMAR VOLEI PILES 3 - 2
(19-25/20-25/25-11/25-22/15-10)
GLOBAL WYP GANDÍA
FASE 1 - GRUPO 5

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO GRUPO 5
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - A 12 11 1 0 0 0 36 4 978 483 35
C.V. VALENCIA ATENEA 12 10 0 1 1 0 33 8 976 662 31
C.V. PICASSENT ROJO 12 8 0 0 4 0 25 13 840 703 24
UBE L,ILLA GRAU - B 12 6 0 0 6 0 21 19 829 834 18
C.V. SEDAVÍ - B 12 4 0 0 8 0 12 24 552 801 12
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO ORCAS 12 2 0 0 10 -1 7 31 651 909 5
VOLEI GRAU - C 12 0 0 0 12 0 1 36 485 919 0

1
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
16/10/2021
09:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - A 3 - 0
(25-0/25-0/25-0)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO ORCAS
16/10/2021
10:00
C.V. VALENCIA ATENEA 3 - 0
(25-10/25-14/25-18)
VOLEI GRAU - C
16/10/2021
11:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU - B 0 - 3
(20-25/22-25/11-25)
C.V. PICASSENT ROJO
2
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
23/10/2021
09:00
VOLEI GRAU - C 0 - 3
(1-25/15-25/18-25)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU - B
23/10/2021
09:30
C.V. SEDAVÍ - B 0 - 3
(5-25/5-25/10-25)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - A
23/10/2021
10:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO ORCAS 0 - 3
(15-25/12-25/28-30)
C.V. VALENCIA ATENEA
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
30/10/2021
10:00
C.V. VALENCIA ATENEA 3 - 0
(25-6/25-4/25-7)
C.V. SEDAVÍ - B
30/10/2021
10:00
C.V. PICASSENT ROJO 3 - 0
(25-7/25-16/25-12)
VOLEI GRAU - C
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
06/11/2021
09:30
C.V. SEDAVÍ - B 0 - 3
(9-25/21-25/8-25)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU - B
06/11/2021
10:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO ORCAS 0 - 3
(7-25/23-25/8-25)
C.V. PICASSENT ROJO
06/11/2021
11:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - A 3 - 2
(27-25/25-15/21-25/20-25/15-11)
C.V. VALENCIA ATENEA
5
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
08/11/2021
18:30
UBE L,ILLA GRAU - B 0 - 3
(10-25/5-25/17-25)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - A
13/11/2021
09:00
VOLEI GRAU - C 0 - 3
(11-25/18-25/12-25)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO ORCAS
13/11/2021
10:00
C.V. PICASSENT ROJO 3 - 0
(25-10/25-12/25-23)
C.V. SEDAVÍ - B
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
13/11/2021
13:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU - B 3 - 1
(25-23/29-27/23-25/25-23)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO ORCAS
6
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
20/11/2021
09:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - A 3 - 0
(25-10/25-14/25-10)
C.V. PICASSENT ROJO
20/11/2021
09:30
C.V. SEDAVÍ - B 3 - 0
(25-9/25-22/25-12)
VOLEI GRAU - C
20/11/2021
11:00
C.V. VALENCIA ATENEA 3 - 1
(23-25/25-21/25-18/25-23)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU - B
7
JOR. 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
24/11/2021
18:30
VOLEI GRAU - C 0 - 3
(11-25/4-25/5-25)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - A
27/11/2021
10:00
C.V. PICASSENT ROJO 0 - 3
(23-25/20-25/25-27)
C.V. VALENCIA ATENEA
27/11/2021
10:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO ORCAS 0 - 3
(13-25/16-25/19-25)
C.V. SEDAVÍ - B
8
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
11/12/2021
09:00
VOLEI GRAU - C 0 - 3
(11-25/1-25/9-25)
C.V. VALENCIA ATENEA
11/12/2021
10:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO ORCAS 0 - 3
(18-25/15-25/10-25)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - A
11/12/2021
10:00
C.V. PICASSENT ROJO 3 - 1
(25-16/15-25/25-19/25-22)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU - B
9
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
18/12/2021
10:00
C.V. VALENCIA ATENEA 3 - 0
(25-8/25-11/25-12)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO ORCAS
19/12/2021
10:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - A 3 - 0
(25-14/25-3/25-4)
C.V. SEDAVÍ - B
20/12/2021
18:30
UBE L,ILLA GRAU - B 3 - 0
(25-18/25-10/25-22)
VOLEI GRAU - C
10
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
08/01/2022
09:00
VOLEI GRAU - C 0 - 3
(13-25/6-25/8-25)
C.V. PICASSENT ROJO
08/01/2022
09:30
C.V. SEDAVÍ - B 0 - 3
(15-25/5-25/7-25)
C.V. VALENCIA ATENEA
11
JOR. 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
15/01/2022
10:00
C.V. PICASSENT ROJO 3 - 0
(25-17/25-19/25-17)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO ORCAS
15/01/2022
11:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU - B 3 - 0
(25-18/25-12/25-14)
C.V. SEDAVÍ - B
12
JOR. 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
22/01/2022
09:30
C.V. SEDAVÍ - B 0 - 3
(14-25/6-25/20-25)
C.V. PICASSENT ROJO
22/01/2022
10:00
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO ORCAS 3 - 1
(25-13/26-24/18-25/25-22)
VOLEI GRAU - C
24/01/2022
18:30
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - A 3 - 1
(25-16/23-25/25-8/25-15)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU - B
13
JOR. 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
29/01/2022
11:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU - B 0 - 3
(4-25/12-25/16-25)
C.V. VALENCIA ATENEA
29/01/2022
13:00
VOLEI GRAU - C 0 - 3
(19-25/18-25/16-25)
C.V. SEDAVÍ - B
14
JOR. 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
05/02/2022
09:30
C.V. SEDAVÍ - B 3 - 0
(25-20/25-23/25-14)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO ORCAS
05/02/2022
10:00
C.V. VALENCIA ATENEA 3 - 1
(25-8/26-24/27-29/25-16)
C.V. PICASSENT ROJO
10
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
05/02/2022
12:30
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO ORCAS 0 - 3
(20-25/14-25/25-27)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU - B
14
JOR. 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
07/02/2022
18:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - A 3 - 0
(25-5/25-10/25-20)
VOLEI GRAU - C
11
JOR. 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
12/02/2022
11:00
C.V. VALENCIA ATENEA 1 - 3
(7-25/16-25/25-22/19-25)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - A
13
JOR. 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
12/02/2022
20:00
C.V. PICASSENT ROJO 0 - 3
(23-25/9-25/14-25)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - A
FASE 1 - GRUPO 6

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO GRUPO 6
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
VOLEI GRAU - B 12 9 1 1 1 0 33 8 970 734 30
VOLEY QUART 12 8 0 1 3 0 27 15 926 803 25
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO ARAÑAS 12 6 2 2 2 0 29 17 992 909 24
C.V. PICASSENT NEGRO 12 6 1 2 3 0 25 20 970 898 22
C.V. VINARÒS 12 2 3 1 6 0 19 27 903 982 13
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - B 12 3 1 1 7 0 16 27 867 947 12
BLU VOLLEY 12 0 0 0 12 0 1 36 570 925 0

1
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
16/10/2021
09:00
VOLEI GRAU - B 3 - 0
(25-10/25-11/25-21)
VOLEY QUART
16/10/2021
12:30
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO ARAÑAS 3 - 0
(25-12/25-16/25-22)
C.V. VINARÒS
16/10/2021
13:00
BLU VOLLEY 1 - 3
(25-22/14-25/17-25/17-25)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - B
2
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
23/10/2021
10:00
C.V. PICASSENT NEGRO 0 - 3
(12-25/23-25/20-25)
VOLEI GRAU - B
23/10/2021
12:00
VOLEY QUART 3 - 0
(25-19/25-12/25-10)
BLU VOLLEY
24/10/2021
10:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - B 1 - 3
(22-25/20-25/25-23/10-25)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO ARAÑAS
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
30/10/2021
10:00
BLU VOLLEY 0 - 3
(22-25/9-25/18-25)
C.V. PICASSENT NEGRO
30/10/2021
10:00
C.V. VINARÒS 2 - 3
(16-25/22-25/25-18/25-21/14-16)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - B
30/10/2021
12:30
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO ARAÑAS 3 - 2
(14-25/25-19/25-14/19-25/15-11)
VOLEY QUART
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
06/11/2021
09:00
C.V. PICASSENT NEGRO 2 - 3
(17-25/25-15/22-25/26-24/6-15)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO ARAÑAS
06/11/2021
09:00
VOLEI GRAU - B 3 - 0
(25-12/25-9/25-21)
BLU VOLLEY
06/11/2021
12:00
VOLEY QUART 3 - 1
(25-18/25-15/21-25/25-7)
C.V. VINARÒS
5
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
13/11/2021
09:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - B 3 - 0
(25-21/25-18/25-19)
VOLEY QUART
13/11/2021
10:00
C.V. VINARÒS 3 - 2
(13-25/13-25/25-11/25-19/16-14)
C.V. PICASSENT NEGRO
13/11/2021
12:30
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO ARAÑAS 2 - 3
(25-21/26-28/25-21/23-25/11-15)
VOLEI GRAU - B
6
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
18/11/2021
18:30
BLU VOLLEY 0 - 3
(18-25/10-25/20-25)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO ARAÑAS
20/11/2021
09:00
VOLEI GRAU - B 3 - 0
(25-10/25-20/25-21)
C.V. VINARÒS
20/11/2021
10:00
C.V. PICASSENT NEGRO 3 - 1
(25-23/25-18/17-25/25-17)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - B
7
JOR. 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
27/11/2021
10:00
C.V. VINARÒS 3 - 0
(27-25/25-13/25-14)
BLU VOLLEY
27/11/2021
12:00
VOLEY QUART 3 - 0
(25-19/25-16/25-21)
C.V. PICASSENT NEGRO
28/11/2021
10:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - B 0 - 3
(16-25/21-25/19-25)
VOLEI GRAU - B
8
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
11/12/2021
10:00
C.V. VINARÒS 3 - 2
(25-19/22-25/15-25/25-23/15-7)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO ARAÑAS
11/12/2021
11:00
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - B 3 - 0
(26-24/25-13/25-16)
BLU VOLLEY
11/12/2021
12:00
VOLEY QUART 3 - 1
(21-25/25-15/25-17/25-23)
VOLEI GRAU - B
9
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
18/12/2021
09:00
VOLEI GRAU - B 2 - 3
(20-25/25-20/25-14/21-25/13-15)
C.V. PICASSENT NEGRO
18/12/2021
10:00
BLU VOLLEY 0 - 3
(12-25/12-25/11-25)
VOLEY QUART
18/12/2021
12:30
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO ARAÑAS 3 - 0
(25-17/25-13/25-23)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - B
10
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
08/01/2022
09:00
C.V. PICASSENT NEGRO 3 - 0
(25-19/25-16/25-7)
BLU VOLLEY
08/01/2022
12:00
VOLEY QUART 3 - 1
(21-25/25-22/25-11/25-23)
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO ARAÑAS
11
JOR. 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
15/01/2022
10:00
C.V. VINARÒS 0 - 3
(17-25/20-25/21-25)
VOLEY QUART
15/01/2022
10:00
BLU VOLLEY 0 - 3
(22-25/13-25/8-25)
VOLEI GRAU - B
15/01/2022
12:30
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO ARAÑAS 3 - 0
(25-19/25-22/25-18)
C.V. PICASSENT NEGRO
12
JOR. 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
22/01/2022
10:00
C.V. PICASSENT NEGRO 3 - 1
(25-18/25-23/24-26/25-7)
C.V. VINARÒS
22/01/2022
12:00
VOLEY QUART 3 - 0
(25-10/25-18/25-16)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - B
13
JOR. 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
29/01/2022
10:00
C.V. VINARÒS 0 - 3
(24-26/16-25/21-25)
VOLEI GRAU - B
29/01/2022
12:30
C.V. PATERNA-LICEO ARAÑAS 3 - 0
(25-19/25-11/25-19)
BLU VOLLEY
14
JOR. 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
31/01/2022
18:00
VOLEI GRAU - B 3 - 0
(25-17/25-20/25-15)
C.V. MEDITERRÁNEO - B
05/02/2022
09:00
C.V. PICASSENT NEGRO 3 - 1
(20-25/25-20/25-11/25-13)
VOLEY QUART
12
JOR. 12