1ª FASE
2ª FASE
RESULTADOS
RENDIMIENTO INFANTIL MASCULINO - 2ª FASE
J0 J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8
J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16
AUTONÓMICO

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J0 J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16
PERM-A

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9
PERM-B

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9
PERM-C

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9
PERM-D

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10
AUTONÓMICO

RESULTADOS
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
17/03/2024
18:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU - CV ELCHE

CLASIFICACIÓN AUTONÓMICO
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
CD SALESIANOS ELCHE - A 14 10 3 1 0 0 41 10 1180 911 37
CV VALENCIA CENTAURO 15 10 2 0 3 0 39 19 1344 1116 34
CV ELCHE 12 6 3 0 3 0 27 17 988 884 24
HOTELES POSEIDÓN BENIDORM 11 7 0 3 1 0 28 14 967 785 24
DELMAS CLINIC FABRAQUER 13 6 0 3 4 0 26 24 1101 1022 21
CV GANDÍA - A 14 5 2 1 6 0 27 25 1124 1096 20
ÉLITE CEMENTOS MEDITERRÁNEO 13 5 0 0 8 0 18 25 872 912 15
CV PATERNA-LICEO OSOS 12 4 0 1 7 0 16 25 797 928 13
CV GANDÍA - B 15 1 1 1 12 0 9 41 800 1178 6
10º UBE L,ILLA GRAU 11 0 0 1 10 0 2 33 512 853 1

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
17/03/2024
12:00
ÉLITE CEMENTOS MEDITERRÁNEO - CV ELCHE
PERM-A

RESULTADOS
JOR. 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
02/03/2024
09:00
STO DOMINGO V PETRER 3 - 1
(25-23/21-25/25-20/25-13)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
02/03/2024
09:30
CD SALESIANOS ELCHE - B 3 - 0
(25-7/25-3/25-5)
RACING PLAYA S. JUAN

CLASIFICACIÓN PERM-A
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
STO DOMINGO V PETRER 7 5 1 0 1 0 19 7 609 452 17
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 6 4 0 1 1 0 15 8 507 456 13
CD SALESIANOS ELCHE - B 7 3 0 0 4 0 11 12 517 402 9
RACING PLAYA S. JUAN 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 18 127 450 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
16/03/2024
09:30
CD SALESIANOS ELCHE - B - STO DOMINGO V PETRER
16/03/2024
10:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ - RACING PLAYA S. JUAN
PERM-B

RESULTADOS
JOR. 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
02/03/2024
13:00
CONTRUST 2006 SANT JOAN 2 - 3
(21-25/6-25/25-21/25-22/14-16)
CV VILLENA
03/03/2024
09:00
PLAYAS BENIDORM - B 0 - 3
(19-25/20-25/14-25)
MON GELAT FABRAQUER

CLASIFICACIÓN PERM-B
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
CV VILLENA 6 4 2 0 0 0 18 4 523 360 16
CONTRUST 2006 SANT JOAN 6 3 0 2 1 0 13 9 464 454 11
MON GELAT FABRAQUER 6 3 0 0 3 0 9 9 399 378 9
PLAYAS BENIDORM - B 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 18 257 451 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
16/03/2024
09:00
MON GELAT FABRAQUER - CV VILLENA
16/03/2024
13:00
CONTRUST 2006 SANT JOAN - PLAYAS BENIDORM - B
PERM-C

RESULTADOS
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
23/03/2024
11:30
CV TORRENT - XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL VERDE

CLASIFICACIÓN PERM-C
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL VERDE 6 6 0 0 0 0 18 3 516 391 18
CV PICASSENT 6 2 1 0 3 0 12 12 519 496 8
CV TORRENT 6 2 0 2 2 0 12 14 520 550 8
CV CATARROJA DRACO 6 0 1 0 5 0 4 17 382 500 2

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
02/03/2024
13:00
CV CATARROJA DRACO 0 - 3
(20-25/16-25/27-29)
XÀTIVA VOLEIBOL VERDE
PERM-D

RESULTADOS
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
02/03/2024
00:00
DESCANSA - CV VALENCIA FAUNO
03/03/2024
10:00
LELEMAN CONQUERIDOR VALENCIA 3 - 0
(25-19/25-7/25-17)
BLU VOLLEY MASCARENA
24/03/2024
17:00
CV MEDITERRÁNEO - B - CV VINARÒS

CLASIFICACIÓN PERM-D
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
LELEMAN CONQUERIDOR VALENCIA 6 6 0 0 0 0 18 0 450 246 18
BLU VOLLEY MASCARENA 5 2 1 0 2 0 9 9 355 386 8
CV MEDITERRÁNEO - B 5 2 0 1 2 0 9 9 354 353 7
CV VINARÒS 4 2 0 0 2 0 7 7 308 288 6
CV VALENCIA FAUNO 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 18 256 450 0
DESCANSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
23/03/2024
00:00
DESCANSA - BLU VOLLEY MASCARENA
23/03/2024
12:00
CV VALENCIA FAUNO - CV VINARÒS
24/03/2024
10:00
LELEMAN CONQUERIDOR VALENCIA - CV MEDITERRÁNEO - B