FASE 1
RESULTADOS
2ª DIVISIÓN JUVENIL FEMENINO - FASE 1
J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11
NORTE

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11
CENTRO

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11
SUR

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11
NORTE

RESULTADOS
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
09/04/2021
18:00
VOLEY QUART 2 - 3
(15-25/25-23/25-15/23-25/10-15)
UBE L,ILLA GRAU - B

CLASIFICACIÓN NORTE
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SA SF SC PF PC PTS
CV TORRENT MORADO 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 525 222 21
CV ALTAMIRA ALISIO 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 18 3 503 332 18
CV PICASSENT 7 5 0 0 2 0 0 15 8 499 461 15
UBE L,ILLA GRAU - B 7 4 1 0 2 0 0 16 9 543 461 14
VOLEY QUART 9 4 0 1 4 0 0 16 16 662 648 13
VOLEI GRAU - B 5 3 0 0 2 0 0 10 6 326 313 9
CV VALENCIA ÍPSILON 8 2 1 0 5 0 0 9 18 506 592 8
ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA 7 1 0 0 6 0 0 6 18 418 567 3
VIVANTA CV VINARÒS 7 1 0 0 6 0 0 4 18 353 530 3
10º CV ALTAMIRA EOLO 7 0 0 1 6 0 0 2 21 341 550 1
11º CV PATERNA-LICEO (RETIRADO) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12º DESCANSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
10/04/2021
16:00
VIVANTA CV VINARÒS 1 - 3
(14-25/25-22/18-25/13-25)
VOLEY QUART
10/04/2021
19:00
CV ALTAMIRA EOLO 0 - 3
(13-25/20-25/11-25)
VOLEI GRAU - B
11/04/2021
12:00
UBE L,ILLA GRAU - B 3 - 1
(25-15/23-25/25-11/25-13)
ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA
11/04/2021
12:15
CV TORRENT MORADO 3 - 0
(25-13/25-7/25-10)
CV PICASSENT
CENTRO

RESULTADOS
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
10/04/2021
16:00
VB HOSTELBE-BENISSA 0 - 3
(15-25/14-25/14-25)
SERVIGROUP BENIDORM - B
10/04/2021
16:00
CV OLIVA 3 - 2
(27-29/15-25/25-16/25-21/15-5)
REAL GANDÍA CF
10/04/2021
17:00
MUDANZAS JOVI FINESTRAT - NOU VOLEI ALZIRA
10/04/2021
18:00
MANU ESC. CONDUCTORS ALTEA 3 - 0
(25-4/25-8/25-18)
VAO ONTINYENT

CLASIFICACIÓN CENTRO
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SA SF SC PF PC PTS
MUDANZAS JOVI FINESTRAT 6 5 1 0 0 0 0 18 2 485 315 17
REAL GANDÍA CF 6 4 0 1 1 0 0 14 7 474 399 13
CV OLIVA 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 14 7 451 384 11
SERVIGROUP BENIDORM - B 5 3 0 0 2 0 0 10 7 385 322 9
MANU ESC. CONDUCTORS ALTEA 6 3 0 0 3 0 0 9 10 355 406 9
VAO ONTINYENT 5 0 1 0 4 0 0 4 14 257 421 2
NOU VOLEI ALZIRA 4 0 0 2 2 0 0 5 12 333 356 2
VB HOSTELBE-BENISSA 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 15 238 375 0
DESCANSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
17/04/2021
16:00
VAO ONTINYENT - VB HOSTELBE-BENISSA
18/04/2021
10:00
SERVIGROUP BENIDORM - B - CV OLIVA
18/04/2021
12:00
NOU VOLEI ALZIRA - MANU ESC. CONDUCTORS ALTEA
SUR

RESULTADOS
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
10/04/2021
16:00
OLYMPIA ALBATERA 3 - 0
(25-9/25-6/25-11)
CD VOLEY MUTXAMEL
10/04/2021
17:00
CD BIARENSE 3 - 2
(25-19/16-25/23-25/25-23/15-13)
CV DOLORES
10/04/2021
19:00
CV SANT JOAN - B 3 - 0
(25-13/25-23/25-14)
CV ALICANTE 2000
11/04/2021
12:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 3 - 0
(25-16/25-14/25-14)
ESDECAR VOLEY

CLASIFICACIÓN SUR
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SA SF SC PF PC PTS
OLYMPIA ALBATERA 8 5 2 1 0 0 0 23 8 725 514 20
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 17 5 489 408 15
CV DOLORES 7 3 2 1 1 0 0 17 10 582 559 14
CV SANT JOAN - B 6 3 0 1 2 0 0 12 9 469 407 10
CD BIARENSE 5 2 1 0 2 0 0 9 8 368 381 8
CV CALLOSA 6 2 0 1 3 0 0 8 13 420 463 7
ESDECAR VOLEY 6 2 0 0 4 0 0 6 13 356 432 6
CV ALICANTE 2000 6 1 0 0 5 0 0 4 15 344 445 3
CD VOLEY MUTXAMEL 6 0 0 1 5 0 0 3 18 361 505 1
10º DESCANSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
17/04/2021
16:30
CV DOLORES - CV CALLOSA
17/04/2021
20:00
CD VOLEY MUTXAMEL - CV SANT JOAN - B
18/04/2021
10:00
CV ALICANTE 2000 - VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
18/04/2021
10:00
ESDECAR VOLEY - CD BIARENSE