FASE 1
RESULTADOS
2ª DIVISIÓN JUVENIL FEMENINO - FASE 1
J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9
J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J21 J22
NORTE

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J21 J22
CENTRO

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J21 J22
SUR

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J21 J22
NORTE

RESULTADOS
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
17/10/2020
16:00
VOLEY QUART 0 - 3
(12-25/15-25/10-25)
CV TORRENT MORADO
17/10/2020
19:30
UBE L,ILLA GRAU - B 3 - 0
(25-6/25-11/25-13)
VIVANTA CV VINARÒS
18/10/2020
10:00
CV VALENCIA ÍPSILON 0 - 3
(13-25/11-25/16-25)
CV PICASSENT
18/10/2020
12:00
CV ALTAMIRA EOLO 0 - 3
(7-25/13-25/11-25)
CV ALTAMIRA ALISIO

CLASIFICACIÓN NORTE
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
UBE L,ILLA GRAU - B 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 75 30 3
CV ALTAMIRA ALISIO 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 75 31 3
CV TORRENT MORADO 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 75 37 3
CV PICASSENT 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 75 40 3
CV VALENCIA ÍPSILON 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 40 75 0
VOLEY QUART 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 37 75 0
CV ALTAMIRA EOLO 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 31 75 0
VIVANTA CV VINARÒS 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 30 75 0
ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10º CV PATERNA-LICEO (RETIRADO) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11º VOLEY GRAU - B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12º DESCANSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
24/10/2020
18:30
CV PICASSENT - VOLEY QUART
24/10/2020
19:30
CV TORRENT MORADO - ESCUELA 2-LA CANYADA
25/10/2020
10:00
VIVANTA CV VINARÒS - CV ALTAMIRA EOLO
25/10/2020
10:00
CV ALTAMIRA ALISIO - CV VALENCIA ÍPSILON
CENTRO

RESULTADOS
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
17/10/2020
17:30
NOU VOLEI ALZIRA 2 - 3
(20-25/23-25/25-13/25-14/4-15)
CV OLIVA
18/10/2020
12:00
VAO ONTINYENT 1 - 3
(17-25/26-24/19-25/14-25)
REAL GANDÍA CF

CLASIFICACIÓN CENTRO
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
REAL GANDÍA CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 99 76 3
CV OLIVA 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 92 97 2
NOU VOLEI ALZIRA 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 3 97 92 1
VAO ONTINYENT 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 3 76 99 0
MANU ESC. CONDUCTORS ALTEA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MUDANZAS JOVI FINESTRAT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SERVIGROUP BENIDORM - B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DESCANSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VB HOSTELBE-BENISSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
24/10/2020
16:30
REAL GANDÍA CF - NOU VOLEI ALZIRA
25/10/2020
12:00
SERVIGROUP BENIDORM - B - VAO ONTINYENT
SUR

RESULTADOS
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
17/10/2020
16:00
OLYMPIA ALBATERA 3 - 1
(25-27/25-12/25-20/25-23)
CV SANT JOAN - B
18/10/2020
00:00
CV ALICANTE 2000 1 - 3
(19-25/25-17/19-25/17-25)
CV CALLOSA
18/10/2020
00:00
CD VOLEY MUTXAMEL 0 - 3
(14-25/18-25/22-25)
CD BIARENSE

CLASIFICACIÓN SUR
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
CD BIARENSE 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 75 54 3
OLYMPIA ALBATERA 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 100 82 3
CV CALLOSA 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 92 80 3
CV ALICANTE 2000 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 3 80 92 0
CV SANT JOAN - B 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 3 82 100 0
CD VOLEY MUTXAMEL 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 54 75 0
CV DOLORES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DESCANSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ESDECAR VOLEY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10º VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
24/10/2020
16:30
CV DOLORES - ESDECAR VOLEY
24/10/2020
17:00
CV CALLOSA - CD VOLEY MUTXAMEL
25/10/2020
12:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ - OLYMPIA ALBATERA