FASE 1
RESULTADOS
RENDIMIENTO INFANTIL FEMENINO ZONAL - FASE 1
J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9
J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J21 J22
G-A

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J21 J22
G-B

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J21 J22
G-C

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J21 J22
G-D

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J21 J22
G-E

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J21 J22
G-F

EQUIPOS:

JOR.

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J21 J22
G-A

RESULTADOS
JOR. 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
12/02/2023
09:00
YOGURTERIA L BALDÓ POLANENS - C VP OLÍMPICO S JOAN

CLASIFICACIÓN G-A
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
YOGURTERIA L BALDÓ POLANENS 12 12 0 0 0 0 36 0 900 379 36
FINESTRAT-ELCHE 12 9 1 1 1 0 32 9 947 665 30
CD BIARENSE ROJO 12 9 0 1 2 0 30 10 922 624 28
LA NUCÍA DEPORTE 14 9 0 1 4 0 30 17 1014 849 28
CV ELCHE - B 13 7 2 0 4 0 28 19 999 967 25
CLIN VETER CAMPELLO FABRAQUER 13 5 1 0 7 0 19 24 864 902 17
C VP OLÍMPICO S JOAN 11 5 0 1 5 0 18 19 778 725 16
OLYMPIA ALBATERA 13 3 2 0 8 0 18 30 901 1055 13
CV ALICANTE 2000 14 3 0 2 9 0 14 33 830 1035 11
10º VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 14 1 1 0 12 0 7 39 594 1096 5
11º ALTEALIFE CVA 12 0 0 1 11 0 4 36 516 968 1
12º DESCANSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
04/03/2023
16:00
CV ELCHE - B - YOGURTERIA L BALDÓ POLANENS
G-B

RESULTADOS
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
19/02/2023
10:00
CEU JESÚS MARIA - A - INFANTILES CASTRUM

CLASIFICACIÓN G-B
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
CV FINESTRAT - A 14 13 1 0 0 0 42 5 1145 699 41
ESDECAR VOLEY - A 14 11 1 1 1 0 39 11 1177 815 36
CEU JESÚS MARIA - A 12 10 0 2 0 0 34 10 1003 762 32
C VP OLÍMPICO S JOAN - B 13 7 3 0 3 0 32 18 1072 977 27
PLAYAS BENIDORM AZUL 13 6 1 0 6 0 25 23 1028 971 20
CD BIARENSE NEGRO 14 5 1 1 7 0 21 28 979 1023 18
CV ELCHE - C 14 3 1 4 6 0 24 34 1124 1245 15
PANADERIA PAQUITO POLANENS 14 2 2 1 9 0 17 34 973 1131 11
CV DAYA NUEVA 12 2 1 1 8 0 13 29 730 961 9
10º INFANTILES CASTRUM 13 1 1 1 10 0 10 35 784 1079 6
11º EEDDMM CALLOSA 13 1 0 1 11 0 7 37 716 1068 4
12º DESCANSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
19/02/2023
10:00
PLAYAS BENIDORM AZUL - CV DAYA NUEVA
G-C

RESULTADOS
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
04/03/2023
10:00
CV DOLORES - INMACULADA JESUITAS

CLASIFICACIÓN G-C
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
SALESIANOS ELCHE CLIN ALMA+SALUD 13 13 0 0 0 0 39 1 998 406 39
PLAYAS BENIDORM BLANCO 13 12 0 0 1 0 37 4 996 558 36
CV DOLORES 12 10 0 0 2 0 31 6 848 688 30
ESDECAR VOLEY - B 14 6 2 1 5 0 26 24 998 1054 23
RACING PLAYA SJ 13 4 3 2 4 0 25 25 995 1010 20
INMACULADA JESUITAS 12 5 1 3 3 0 24 20 897 875 20
CEU JESÚS MARÍA - B 12 3 1 2 6 0 17 26 809 939 13
CV ELCHE - D 11 1 1 3 6 0 13 29 776 929 8
ATLANTIC ALDABRA DOLORES 12 1 2 0 9 0 10 31 689 935 7
10º ASESORIA ÁNGEL GARCÍA POLANENS 14 1 2 0 11 0 9 38 775 1103 7
11º CV FINESTRAT - B 12 1 0 1 10 0 6 33 646 930 4
12º DESCANSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
19/02/2023
12:00
CEU JESÚS MARÍA - B - CV ELCHE - D
G-D

RESULTADOS
JOR. 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
21/01/2023
09:00
NOU VOLEI ALZIRA BLANCO - DESCANSA
21/01/2023
09:00
CV OLIVA 0 - 3
(25-27/23-25/11-25)
NOU VOLEI ALZIRA AZUL
21/01/2023
10:00
CARRALERO XÀTIVA AMARILLO 3 - 0
(25-8/25-13/25-1)
NOU ALGEMESÍ CD - A
21/01/2023
11:00
CV PICASSENT NEGRO 3 - 1
(25-17/21-25/25-10/25-17)
CV GANDÍA
21/01/2023
13:00
REAL GANDÍA CF NEGRO - DESCANSA

CLASIFICACIÓN G-D
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
NOU VOLEI ALZIRA AZUL 13 11 1 1 0 0 38 6 1060 665 36
CV PICASSENT NEGRO 12 8 2 0 2 0 32 12 1025 775 28
CV OLIVA 11 9 0 1 1 0 29 9 891 718 28
CARRALERO XÀTIVA AMARILLO 12 9 0 0 3 0 29 9 892 590 27
CV GANDÍA 13 6 1 1 5 0 25 21 965 887 21
CV CATARROJA - A 12 5 0 1 6 0 17 23 752 841 16
REAL GANDÍA CF NEGRO 12 4 0 0 8 0 14 25 773 809 12
CV ONTINYENT 11 3 0 0 8 0 11 25 628 771 9
NOU VOLEI ALZIRA BLANCO 12 1 0 0 11 0 3 34 439 906 3
10º NOU ALGEMESÍ CD - A 12 0 0 0 12 0 2 36 476 939 0
11º DESCANSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
19/02/2023
10:00
CV OLIVA - CV GANDÍA
G-E

RESULTADOS
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
05/03/2023
12:00
CLARET XÀTIVA - VOLEI GRAU AZUL

CLASIFICACIÓN G-E
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
GLORIAMAR VOLEI PILES 13 13 0 0 0 0 39 2 1020 586 39
VOLEI GRAU AZUL 11 8 1 1 1 0 29 12 941 728 27
REAL GANDÍA CF AMARILLO 10 7 1 1 1 0 26 11 837 714 24
CLARET XÀTIVA 12 6 1 0 5 0 23 18 892 806 20
CV PICASSENT ROJO 12 6 0 1 5 0 21 22 869 874 19
CV MEDITERRÁNEO DOLPHINS 12 5 1 0 6 0 22 22 931 908 17
CV SEDAVÍ 12 4 0 1 7 0 18 24 833 907 13
CV CATARROJA - B 13 4 0 1 8 0 15 29 826 932 13
CARRALERO XÀTIVA ROJO 13 2 1 0 10 0 14 33 836 1077 8
10º NOU ALGEMESÍ CD - B 12 0 0 0 12 0 2 36 483 936 0
11º DESCANSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
11/02/2023
12:00
CARRALERO XÀTIVA ROJO - CV MEDITERRÁNEO DOLPHINS
G-F

RESULTADOS
JOR. 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
22/01/2023
10:00
CV PATERNA-LICEO ARAÑAS 3 - 0
(25-13/27-25/25-15)
CV PATERNA-LICEO ORCAS

CLASIFICACIÓN G-F
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
MEDITERRÁNEO ÉLITE CEM. MERMAIDS 12 12 0 0 0 0 36 1 922 453 36
BLU VOLLEY GODELLA 13 9 1 2 1 0 34 16 1105 941 31
CV VALENCIA ATENEA 13 9 1 1 2 0 34 13 1083 845 30
CV PATERNA-LICEO ARAÑAS 13 8 2 0 3 0 30 16 1016 883 28
VOLEY QUART 13 9 0 1 3 0 30 13 977 714 28
CV VINARÒS ROIG 14 5 0 0 9 0 18 29 948 1000 15
L,ILLA GRAU - B 12 2 0 0 10 0 10 31 724 956 6
CV PATERNA-LICEO ORCAS 12 2 0 0 10 0 10 31 716 984 6
CV VINARÒS BLANC 13 2 0 0 11 0 9 35 664 1051 6
10º VOLEI GRAU BLANCO 11 1 0 0 10 0 5 31 553 881 3
11º DESCANSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

PRÓXIMA JORNADA
JOR. 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
21/01/2023
00:00
DESCANSA - DESCANSA
21/01/2023
09:00
VOLEI GRAU BLANCO 1 - 3
(16-25/25-18/19-25/23-25)
CV PATERNA-LICEO ORCAS
21/01/2023
11:45
VOLEY QUART 3 - 0
(25-5/25-10/25-12)
CV VINARÒS BLANC
21/01/2023
13:00
CV VALENCIA ATENEA 3 - 1
(26-24/25-11/20-25/26-24)
CV VINARÒS ROIG
21/01/2023
13:00
BLU VOLLEY GODELLA 2 - 3
(24-26/25-14/15-25/25-23/6-15)
CV PATERNA-LICEO ARAÑAS