RESULTADOS
FASE 1 - G-A

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO G-A
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
YOGURTERIA L BALDÓ POLANENS 20 20 0 0 0 0 60 0 1500 638 60
FINESTRAT-ELCHE 20 16 1 1 2 0 53 15 1572 1122 51
CD BIARENSE ROJO 20 14 1 2 3 0 50 19 1554 1151 46
CV ELCHE - B 20 10 4 0 6 0 43 29 1517 1451 38
LA NUCÍA DEPORTE 20 11 0 4 5 0 43 29 1546 1323 37
C VP OLÍMPICO S JOAN 20 8 2 1 9 0 34 35 1414 1372 29
CLIN VETER CAMPELLO FABRAQUER 20 6 3 1 10 0 31 40 1395 1508 25
OLYMPIA ALBATERA 20 6 2 2 10 0 32 43 1488 1653 24
CV ALICANTE 2000 20 4 0 2 14 0 18 48 1171 1489 14
10º VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 20 1 1 0 18 0 7 57 814 1546 5
11º ALTEALIFE CVA 20 0 0 1 19 0 4 60 851 1569 1
12º DESCANSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

1
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
07/10/2022
18:30
OLYMPIA ALBATERA 0 - 3
(9-25/5-25/18-25)
YOGURTERIA L BALDÓ POLANENS
08/10/2022
00:00
DESCANSA - ALTEALIFE CVA
08/10/2022
09:00
CV ELCHE - B 3 - 1
(25-20/25-13/19-25/25-23)
C VP OLÍMPICO S JOAN
08/10/2022
11:00
FINESTRAT-ELCHE 3 - 1
(25-19/18-25/25-16/25-21)
CD BIARENSE ROJO
08/10/2022
12:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 0 - 3
(9-25/13-25/23-25)
LA NUCÍA DEPORTE
08/10/2022
17:00
CLIN VETER CAMPELLO FABRAQUER 3 - 0
(25-19/25-20/25-20)
CV ALICANTE 2000
2
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
15/10/2022
00:00
CD BIARENSE ROJO - DESCANSA
15/10/2022
09:00
ALTEALIFE CVA 0 - 3
(9-25/13-25/19-25)
CLIN VETER CAMPELLO FABRAQUER
15/10/2022
11:00
YOGURTERIA L BALDÓ POLANENS 3 - 0
(25-11/25-15/25-9)
CV ELCHE - B
15/10/2022
12:00
LA NUCÍA DEPORTE 3 - 0
(26-24/25-12/25-14)
OLYMPIA ALBATERA
15/10/2022
13:00
CV ALICANTE 2000 3 - 0
(25-12/25-12/25-18)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
16/10/2022
10:00
C VP OLÍMPICO S JOAN 0 - 3
(18-25/20-25/17-25)
FINESTRAT-ELCHE
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
21/10/2022
17:45
CV ELCHE - B 3 - 2
(25-18/20-25/21-25/25-23/15-11)
FINESTRAT-ELCHE
22/10/2022
00:00
DESCANSA - C VP OLÍMPICO S JOAN
22/10/2022
09:00
OLYMPIA ALBATERA 3 - 2
(25-21/17-25/24-26/25-21/15-6)
CV ALICANTE 2000
22/10/2022
11:00
CD BIARENSE ROJO 3 - 0
(25-19/25-15/25-11)
CLIN VETER CAMPELLO FABRAQUER
22/10/2022
11:00
YOGURTERIA L BALDÓ POLANENS 3 - 0
(25-10/25-12/25-8)
LA NUCÍA DEPORTE
22/10/2022
12:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 3 - 1
(23-25/25-14/25-16/25-18)
ALTEALIFE CVA
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
29/10/2022
09:00
ALTEALIFE CVA 0 - 3
(13-25/12-25/25-27)
OLYMPIA ALBATERA
29/10/2022
11:00
C VP OLÍMPICO S JOAN 3 - 0
(25-8/25-15/27-25)
CLIN VETER CAMPELLO FABRAQUER
29/10/2022
11:00
FINESTRAT-ELCHE - DESCANSA
29/10/2022
12:00
LA NUCÍA DEPORTE 2 - 3
(25-17/17-25/25-16/19-25/13-15)
CV ELCHE - B
30/10/2022
13:30
CD BIARENSE ROJO 3 - 0
(25-7/25-5/25-7)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
5
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
05/11/2022
09:00
OLYMPIA ALBATERA 0 - 3
(11-25/11-25/10-25)
CD BIARENSE ROJO
05/11/2022
11:00
CV ELCHE - B - DESCANSA
05/11/2022
11:00
YOGURTERIA L BALDÓ POLANENS 3 - 0
(25-3/25-8/25-2)
ALTEALIFE CVA
05/11/2022
12:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 0 - 3
(4-25/12-25/13-25)
C VP OLÍMPICO S JOAN
05/11/2022
12:00
LA NUCÍA DEPORTE 3 - 0
(25-10/25-13/25-20)
CV ALICANTE 2000
05/11/2022
18:00
CLIN VETER CAMPELLO FABRAQUER 0 - 3
(11-25/9-25/14-25)
FINESTRAT-ELCHE
6
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
12/11/2022
00:00
DESCANSA - CLIN VETER CAMPELLO FABRAQUER
12/11/2022
09:00
ALTEALIFE CVA 0 - 3
(3-25/8-25/10-25)
LA NUCÍA DEPORTE
12/11/2022
11:00
CD BIARENSE ROJO 0 - 3
(21-25/21-25/16-25)
YOGURTERIA L BALDÓ POLANENS
12/11/2022
11:00
C VP OLÍMPICO S JOAN 3 - 1
(27-25/11-25/25-11/25-21)
OLYMPIA ALBATERA
12/11/2022
11:00
FINESTRAT-ELCHE 3 - 0
(25-9/25-1/25-9)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
12/11/2022
16:00
CV ALICANTE 2000 1 - 3
(13-25/26-24/13-25/20-25)
CV ELCHE - B
7
JOR. 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
19/11/2022
00:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ - DESCANSA
19/11/2022
13:00
LA NUCÍA DEPORTE 1 - 3
(23-25/25-21/23-25/20-25)
CD BIARENSE ROJO
19/11/2022
13:00
CV ALICANTE 2000 3 - 0
(25-7/25-19/25-11)
ALTEALIFE CVA
19/11/2022
18:00
CV ELCHE - B 3 - 0
(25-18/25-21/25-22)
CLIN VETER CAMPELLO FABRAQUER
20/11/2022
09:30
OLYMPIA ALBATERA 0 - 3
(14-25/13-25/21-25)
FINESTRAT-ELCHE
8
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
26/11/2022
00:00
DESCANSA - OLYMPIA ALBATERA
26/11/2022
09:00
ALTEALIFE CVA 0 - 3
(14-25/12-25/17-25)
CV ELCHE - B
26/11/2022
10:00
CLIN VETER CAMPELLO FABRAQUER 3 - 0
(25-13/25-8/25-16)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
26/11/2022
11:00
C VP OLÍMPICO S JOAN 0 - 3
(15-25/20-25/17-25)
LA NUCÍA DEPORTE
26/11/2022
11:00
FINESTRAT-ELCHE 0 - 3
(13-25/11-25/19-25)
YOGURTERIA L BALDÓ POLANENS
27/11/2022
10:00
CD BIARENSE ROJO 3 - 0
(25-9/25-9/25-8)
CV ALICANTE 2000
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
01/12/2022
19:00
CV ALICANTE 2000 0 - 3
(9-25/9-25/12-25)
YOGURTERIA L BALDÓ POLANENS
9
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
03/12/2022
00:00
YOGURTERIA L BALDÓ POLANENS - DESCANSA
03/12/2022
09:00
OLYMPIA ALBATERA 3 - 1
(28-26/25-17/17-25/26-24)
CLIN VETER CAMPELLO FABRAQUER
03/12/2022
09:00
ALTEALIFE CVA 0 - 3
(10-25/5-25/7-25)
CD BIARENSE ROJO
03/12/2022
10:00
CV ELCHE - B 3 - 0
(25-7/25-12/25-14)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
03/12/2022
12:00
LA NUCÍA DEPORTE 0 - 3
(15-25/23-25/7-25)
FINESTRAT-ELCHE
03/12/2022
13:00
CV ALICANTE 2000 0 - 3
(15-25/19-25/13-25)
C VP OLÍMPICO S JOAN
10
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
10/12/2022
00:00
DESCANSA - LA NUCÍA DEPORTE
10/12/2022
11:00
CV ELCHE - B 0 - 3
(20-25/10-25/17-25)
CD BIARENSE ROJO
10/12/2022
11:00
FINESTRAT-ELCHE 3 - 0
(25-7/25-12/25-11)
CV ALICANTE 2000
10/12/2022
11:30
CLIN VETER CAMPELLO FABRAQUER 0 - 3
(10-25/11-25/15-25)
YOGURTERIA L BALDÓ POLANENS
10/12/2022
12:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 1 - 3
(15-25/14-25/25-22/10-25)
OLYMPIA ALBATERA
11/12/2022
12:00
C VP OLÍMPICO S JOAN 3 - 0
(25-8/25-11/25-9)
ALTEALIFE CVA
11
JOR. 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
17/12/2022
10:00
ALTEALIFE CVA 0 - 3
(8-25/13-25/9-25)
FINESTRAT-ELCHE
17/12/2022
11:00
YOGURTERIA L BALDÓ POLANENS 3 - 0
(25-4/25-7/25-4)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
17/12/2022
12:00
OLYMPIA ALBATERA 1 - 3
(21-25/23-25/25-21/21-25)
CV ELCHE - B
17/12/2022
12:00
LA NUCÍA DEPORTE 3 - 0
(25-19/25-17/25-18)
CLIN VETER CAMPELLO FABRAQUER
17/12/2022
12:00
CD BIARENSE ROJO 3 - 0
(25-16/25-6/25-18)
C VP OLÍMPICO S JOAN
17/12/2022
13:00
CV ALICANTE 2000 - DESCANSA
12
JOR. 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
07/01/2023
00:00
ALTEALIFE CVA - DESCANSA
07/01/2023
11:00
C VP OLÍMPICO S JOAN 0 - 3
(22-25/21-25/22-25)
CV ELCHE - B
07/01/2023
11:00
YOGURTERIA L BALDÓ POLANENS 3 - 0
(25-5/25-5/25-6)
OLYMPIA ALBATERA
07/01/2023
12:00
LA NUCÍA DEPORTE 3 - 0
(25-7/25-12/25-9)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
07/01/2023
13:00
CV ALICANTE 2000 0 - 3
(16-25/25-27/24-26)
CLIN VETER CAMPELLO FABRAQUER
08/01/2023
12:00
CD BIARENSE ROJO 2 - 3
(25-23/25-21/14-25/17-25/6-15)
FINESTRAT-ELCHE
13
JOR. 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
14/01/2023
00:00
DESCANSA - CD BIARENSE ROJO
14/01/2023
09:00
OLYMPIA ALBATERA 1 - 3
(7-25/25-19/16-25/20-25)
LA NUCÍA DEPORTE
14/01/2023
09:30
CLIN VETER CAMPELLO FABRAQUER 3 - 1
(25-12/19-25/25-9/25-11)
ALTEALIFE CVA
14/01/2023
10:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 0 - 3
(9-25/12-25/20-25)
CV ALICANTE 2000
14
JOR. 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
21/01/2023
00:00
C VP OLÍMPICO S JOAN - DESCANSA
21/01/2023
09:00
ALTEALIFE CVA 2 - 3
(15-25/25-22/25-11/24-26/12-15)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
21/01/2023
11:00
FINESTRAT-ELCHE 3 - 0
(25-16/25-22/25-17)
CV ELCHE - B
21/01/2023
12:00
LA NUCÍA DEPORTE 0 - 3
(5-25/13-25/15-25)
YOGURTERIA L BALDÓ POLANENS
21/01/2023
13:00
CV ALICANTE 2000 2 - 3
(25-22/20-25/25-20/13-25/13-15)
OLYMPIA ALBATERA
15
JOR. 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
28/01/2023
00:00
DESCANSA - FINESTRAT-ELCHE
28/01/2023
11:00
CV ELCHE - B 1 - 3
(19-25/25-21/8-25/17-25)
LA NUCÍA DEPORTE
28/01/2023
11:00
YOGURTERIA L BALDÓ POLANENS 3 - 0
(25-11/25-9/25-18)
CV ALICANTE 2000
28/01/2023
12:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 0 - 3
(8-25/8-25/9-25)
CD BIARENSE ROJO
29/01/2023
09:30
CLIN VETER CAMPELLO FABRAQUER 3 - 2
(25-20/18-25/14-25/25-18/15-7)
C VP OLÍMPICO S JOAN
16
JOR. 16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
02/02/2023
19:00
CV ALICANTE 2000 0 - 3
(11-25/21-25/11-25)
LA NUCÍA DEPORTE
04/02/2023
00:00
DESCANSA - CV ELCHE - B
04/02/2023
09:00
ALTEALIFE CVA 0 - 3
(9-25/7-25/7-25)
YOGURTERIA L BALDÓ POLANENS
04/02/2023
09:30
FINESTRAT-ELCHE 3 - 1
(25-19/25-13/20-25/25-17)
CLIN VETER CAMPELLO FABRAQUER
04/02/2023
11:00
C VP OLÍMPICO S JOAN 3 - 0
(25-4/25-10/25-11)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
04/02/2023
12:00
CD BIARENSE ROJO 3 - 1
(25-16/25-20/25-27/25-17)
OLYMPIA ALBATERA
17
JOR. 17
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
11/02/2023
00:00
CLIN VETER CAMPELLO FABRAQUER - DESCANSA
11/02/2023
09:00
OLYMPIA ALBATERA 3 - 1
(25-22/25-21/21-25/27-25)
C VP OLÍMPICO S JOAN
11/02/2023
11:00
CV ELCHE - B 3 - 0
(25-23/25-17/25-17)
CV ALICANTE 2000
11/02/2023
11:00
YOGURTERIA L BALDÓ POLANENS 3 - 0
(25-5/25-11/25-11)
CD BIARENSE ROJO
11/02/2023
12:00
LA NUCÍA DEPORTE 3 - 0
(25-13/25-16/25-13)
ALTEALIFE CVA
11/02/2023
12:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 0 - 3
(15-25/12-25/7-25)
FINESTRAT-ELCHE
7
JOR. 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
12/02/2023
09:00
YOGURTERIA L BALDÓ POLANENS 3 - 0
(25-10/25-13/25-16)
C VP OLÍMPICO S JOAN
18
JOR. 18
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
18/02/2023
00:00
DESCANSA - VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
18/02/2023
09:00
ALTEALIFE CVA 0 - 3
(19-25/19-25/17-25)
CV ALICANTE 2000
18/02/2023
11:00
FINESTRAT-ELCHE 3 - 0
(25-12/25-20/25-14)
OLYMPIA ALBATERA
18/02/2023
12:00
CD BIARENSE ROJO 3 - 2
(18-25/25-23/25-16/16-25/15-10)
LA NUCÍA DEPORTE
19/02/2023
10:00
C VP OLÍMPICO S JOAN 0 - 3
(8-25/11-25/8-25)
YOGURTERIA L BALDÓ POLANENS
19
JOR. 19
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
25/02/2023
00:00
OLYMPIA ALBATERA - DESCANSA
25/02/2023
11:00
CV ELCHE - B 3 - 0
(25-10/25-18/25-12)
ALTEALIFE CVA
25/02/2023
11:00
YOGURTERIA L BALDÓ POLANENS 3 - 0
(25-17/25-11/25-12)
FINESTRAT-ELCHE
25/02/2023
12:00
LA NUCÍA DEPORTE 2 - 3
(25-23/25-9/10-25/20-25/10-15)
C VP OLÍMPICO S JOAN
25/02/2023
12:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 0 - 3
(10-25/10-25/15-25)
CLIN VETER CAMPELLO FABRAQUER
25/02/2023
13:00
CV ALICANTE 2000 0 - 3
(10-25/18-25/20-25)
CD BIARENSE ROJO
20
JOR. 20
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
04/03/2023
00:00
DESCANSA - YOGURTERIA L BALDÓ POLANENS
04/03/2023
10:00
CLIN VETER CAMPELLO FABRAQUER 3 - 2
(22-25/27-29/25-23/25-23/15-12)
OLYMPIA ALBATERA
04/03/2023
11:00
FINESTRAT-ELCHE 3 - 1
(25-22/25-16/17-25/25-19)
LA NUCÍA DEPORTE
04/03/2023
12:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 0 - 3
(12-25/14-25/15-25)
CV ELCHE - B
04/03/2023
12:00
CD BIARENSE ROJO 3 - 0
(25-10/25-10/25-15)
ALTEALIFE CVA
05/03/2023
10:00
C VP OLÍMPICO S JOAN 3 - 0
(25-11/26-24/25-11)
CV ALICANTE 2000
13
JOR. 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
10/03/2023
18:30
CV ELCHE - B 0 - 3
(12-25/14-25/12-25)
YOGURTERIA L BALDÓ POLANENS
21
JOR. 21
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
11/03/2023
00:00
LA NUCÍA DEPORTE - DESCANSA
11/03/2023
09:00
ALTEALIFE CVA 0 - 3
(16-25/19-25/22-25)
C VP OLÍMPICO S JOAN
11/03/2023
09:00
OLYMPIA ALBATERA 3 - 0
(25-21/25-17/25-10)
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ
11/03/2023
11:00
YOGURTERIA L BALDÓ POLANENS 3 - 0
(25-11/25-4/25-13)
CLIN VETER CAMPELLO FABRAQUER
11/03/2023
13:00
CV ALICANTE 2000 1 - 3
(25-23/14-25/19-25/14-25)
FINESTRAT-ELCHE
14
JOR. 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
11/03/2023
19:00
CLIN VETER CAMPELLO FABRAQUER 0 - 3
(13-25/17-25/13-25)
CD BIARENSE ROJO
13
JOR. 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
12/03/2023
11:30
FINESTRAT-ELCHE 3 - 0
(25-17/25-14/25-22)
C VP OLÍMPICO S JOAN
21
JOR. 21
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
12/03/2023
12:00
CD BIARENSE ROJO 3 - 0
(25-15/25-18/25-13)
CV ELCHE - B
15
JOR. 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
17/03/2023
18:00
OLYMPIA ALBATERA 3 - 0
(25-15/26-24/25-23)
ALTEALIFE CVA
22
JOR. 22
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
18/03/2023
00:00
DESCANSA - CV ALICANTE 2000
18/03/2023
10:00
CLIN VETER CAMPELLO FABRAQUER 3 - 2
(25-23/14-25/29-27/18-25/15-11)
LA NUCÍA DEPORTE
18/03/2023
11:00
CV ELCHE - B 3 - 2
(25-18/16-25/25-23/25-27/15-7)
OLYMPIA ALBATERA
18/03/2023
11:00
FINESTRAT-ELCHE 3 - 0
(25-6/25-11/25-4)
ALTEALIFE CVA
18/03/2023
12:00
VOLEIBOL ALMORADÍ 0 - 3
(14-25/15-25/8-25)
YOGURTERIA L BALDÓ POLANENS
18/03/2023
13:30
C VP OLÍMPICO S JOAN 3 - 2
(25-21/14-25/20-25/25-20/17-15)
CD BIARENSE ROJO
18
JOR. 18
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
01/04/2023
10:00
CLIN VETER CAMPELLO FABRAQUER 2 - 3
(10-25/24-26/25-15/25-22/12-15)
CV ELCHE - B
FASE 1 - G-B

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO G-B
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
CV FINESTRAT - A 20 18 1 0 1 0 57 9 1593 1030 56
ESDECAR VOLEY - A 20 17 1 1 1 0 57 14 1696 1186 54
CEU JESÚS MARIA - A 20 15 1 2 2 0 53 18 1603 1276 49
C VP OLÍMPICO S JOAN - B 20 9 5 0 6 0 45 31 1597 1489 37
PLAYAS BENIDORM AZUL 20 10 2 2 6 0 44 32 1612 1476 36
CD BIARENSE NEGRO 20 8 2 2 8 0 36 38 1524 1485 30
CV ELCHE - C 20 3 4 5 8 0 36 49 1654 1804 22
CV DAYA NUEVA 20 3 2 3 12 0 23 50 1283 1658 16
PANADERIA PAQUITO POLANENS 20 2 2 2 14 0 21 52 1386 1642 12
10º INFANTILES CASTRUM 20 2 1 4 13 0 19 54 1315 1726 12
11º EEDDMM CALLOSA 20 1 1 1 17 0 13 57 1181 1672 6
12º DESCANSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

1
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
08/10/2022
09:00
CV DAYA NUEVA 0 - 3
(23-25/12-25/13-25)
PLAYAS BENIDORM AZUL
08/10/2022
10:00
ESDECAR VOLEY - A 3 - 0
(25-14/25-9/25-14)
PANADERIA PAQUITO POLANENS
08/10/2022
11:00
CEU JESÚS MARIA - A 3 - 0
(25-19/25-18/25-17)
CD BIARENSE NEGRO
08/10/2022
11:00
CV FINESTRAT - A 3 - 0
(25-9/25-21/25-8)
CV ELCHE - C
08/10/2022
12:00
EEDDMM CALLOSA - DESCANSA
09/10/2022
10:00
C VP OLÍMPICO S JOAN - B 3 - 1
(25-13/25-27/25-15/25-16)
INFANTILES CASTRUM
2
JOR. 2
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
15/10/2022
00:00
DESCANSA - CEU JESÚS MARIA - A
15/10/2022
09:00
PANADERIA PAQUITO POLANENS 3 - 0
(25-16/25-13/25-12)
EEDDMM CALLOSA
15/10/2022
10:00
INFANTILES CASTRUM 0 - 3
(9-25/16-25/13-25)
CV FINESTRAT - A
15/10/2022
11:00
CV ELCHE - C 0 - 3
(12-25/9-25/19-25)
ESDECAR VOLEY - A
15/10/2022
12:00
CD BIARENSE NEGRO 3 - 0
(25-4/25-19/25-23)
CV DAYA NUEVA
16/10/2022
10:00
PLAYAS BENIDORM AZUL 3 - 1
(19-25/25-21/25-16/25-10)
C VP OLÍMPICO S JOAN - B
3
JOR. 3
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
22/10/2022
00:00
CV DAYA NUEVA - DESCANSA
22/10/2022
09:00
PANADERIA PAQUITO POLANENS 2 - 3
(25-21/15-25/25-23/20-25/12-15)
CV ELCHE - C
22/10/2022
10:00
CV FINESTRAT - A 3 - 0
(25-15/25-16/25-12)
PLAYAS BENIDORM AZUL
22/10/2022
10:00
ESDECAR VOLEY - A 3 - 0
(25-16/25-11/25-8)
INFANTILES CASTRUM
22/10/2022
10:00
EEDDMM CALLOSA 0 - 3
(11-25/1-25/17-25)
CEU JESÚS MARIA - A
22/10/2022
11:00
C VP OLÍMPICO S JOAN - B 3 - 0
(25-21/25-17/25-23)
CD BIARENSE NEGRO
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
29/10/2022
00:00
DESCANSA - C VP OLÍMPICO S JOAN - B
29/10/2022
09:00
PLAYAS BENIDORM AZUL 1 - 3
(21-25/21-25/25-23/18-25)
ESDECAR VOLEY - A
29/10/2022
10:00
INFANTILES CASTRUM 1 - 3
(26-24/24-26/20-25/17-25)
PANADERIA PAQUITO POLANENS
29/10/2022
11:00
CEU JESÚS MARIA - A 3 - 0
(25-14/25-22/25-14)
CV DAYA NUEVA
29/10/2022
17:00
CV ELCHE - C 3 - 1
(21-25/25-6/25-14/25-21)
EEDDMM CALLOSA
5
JOR. 5
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
04/11/2022
17:45
C VP OLÍMPICO S JOAN - B 1 - 3
(16-25/13-25/25-22/17-25)
CEU JESÚS MARIA - A
05/11/2022
00:00
CV FINESTRAT - A - DESCANSA
05/11/2022
09:00
PANADERIA PAQUITO POLANENS 1 - 3
(22-25/20-25/25-20/15-25)
PLAYAS BENIDORM AZUL
05/11/2022
10:00
EEDDMM CALLOSA 0 - 3
(18-25/20-25/23-25)
CV DAYA NUEVA
05/11/2022
10:00
ESDECAR VOLEY - A 3 - 0
(25-16/25-9/25-19)
CD BIARENSE NEGRO
05/11/2022
11:00
CV ELCHE - C 1 - 3
(22-25/25-13/25-27/17-25)
INFANTILES CASTRUM
6
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
12/11/2022
00:00
DESCANSA - ESDECAR VOLEY - A
12/11/2022
10:00
CV DAYA NUEVA 1 - 3
(10-25/22-25/25-19/11-25)
C VP OLÍMPICO S JOAN - B
12/11/2022
11:00
INFANTILES CASTRUM 1 - 3
(24-26/25-11/21-25/24-26)
EEDDMM CALLOSA
12/11/2022
11:00
CEU JESÚS MARIA - A 2 - 3
(25-21/14-25/25-20/23-25/13-15)
CV FINESTRAT - A
12/11/2022
13:00
CD BIARENSE NEGRO 3 - 1
(25-17/25-11/20-25/25-11)
PANADERIA PAQUITO POLANENS
7
JOR. 7
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
19/11/2022
00:00
PANADERIA PAQUITO POLANENS - DESCANSA
19/11/2022
09:00
ESDECAR VOLEY - A 3 - 2
(25-9/22-25/22-25/25-16/18-16)
CEU JESÚS MARIA - A
19/11/2022
09:00
CV ELCHE - C 2 - 3
(26-24/18-25/25-20/24-26/7-15)
CD BIARENSE NEGRO
19/11/2022
10:00
EEDDMM CALLOSA 0 - 3
(16-25/22-25/16-25)
C VP OLÍMPICO S JOAN - B
19/11/2022
10:00
CV FINESTRAT - A 3 - 0
(25-5/25-6/25-9)
CV DAYA NUEVA
19/11/2022
10:00
INFANTILES CASTRUM 0 - 3
(13-25/18-25/14-25)
PLAYAS BENIDORM AZUL
8
JOR. 8
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
26/11/2022
00:00
DESCANSA - CV ELCHE - C
26/11/2022
11:00
PLAYAS BENIDORM AZUL 3 - 0
(25-14/25-10/25-13)
EEDDMM CALLOSA
26/11/2022
11:00
CEU JESÚS MARIA - A 3 - 1
(25-6/25-10/9-25/25-9)
PANADERIA PAQUITO POLANENS
26/11/2022
12:00
CV DAYA NUEVA 0 - 3
(9-25/16-25/23-25)
ESDECAR VOLEY - A
27/11/2022
10:00
C VP OLÍMPICO S JOAN - B 0 - 3
(14-25/8-25/22-25)
CV FINESTRAT - A
27/11/2022
12:00
CD BIARENSE NEGRO 3 - 0
(25-14/25-18/25-7)
INFANTILES CASTRUM
9
JOR. 9
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
02/12/2022
18:30
ESDECAR VOLEY - A 2 - 3
(23-25/25-14/25-19/19-25/11-15)
C VP OLÍMPICO S JOAN - B
03/12/2022
09:00
CV ELCHE - C 1 - 3
(17-25/13-25/25-13/8-25)
CEU JESÚS MARIA - A
03/12/2022
10:00
EEDDMM CALLOSA 0 - 3
(10-25/14-25/19-25)
CV FINESTRAT - A
03/12/2022
10:00
PANADERIA PAQUITO POLANENS 0 - 3
(20-25/23-25/21-25)
CV DAYA NUEVA
03/12/2022
10:00
INFANTILES CASTRUM - DESCANSA
04/12/2022
09:00
PLAYAS BENIDORM AZUL 3 - 1
(25-12/21-25/25-11/25-21)
CD BIARENSE NEGRO
4
JOR. 4
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
06/12/2022
10:00
CD BIARENSE NEGRO 0 - 3
(16-25/5-25/8-25)
CV FINESTRAT - A
10
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
10/12/2022
00:00
DESCANSA - PLAYAS BENIDORM AZUL
10/12/2022
10:00
EEDDMM CALLOSA 0 - 3
(14-25/14-25/20-25)
CD BIARENSE NEGRO
10/12/2022
10:00
CV FINESTRAT - A 3 - 1
(11-25/25-18/25-9/25-17)
ESDECAR VOLEY - A
10/12/2022
11:00
C VP OLÍMPICO S JOAN - B 3 - 0
(25-9/25-21/25-20)
PANADERIA PAQUITO POLANENS
10/12/2022
12:00
CV DAYA NUEVA 3 - 2
(19-25/21-25/25-8/25-23/16-14)
CV ELCHE - C
6
JOR. 6
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
11/12/2022
13:00
PLAYAS BENIDORM AZUL 3 - 2
(21-25/25-15/25-19/19-25/15-7)
CV ELCHE - C
11
JOR. 11
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
17/12/2022
00:00
CD BIARENSE NEGRO - DESCANSA
17/12/2022
09:00
PANADERIA PAQUITO POLANENS 0 - 3
(9-25/9-25/5-25)
CV FINESTRAT - A
17/12/2022
10:00
ESDECAR VOLEY - A 3 - 0
(25-8/25-13/25-15)
EEDDMM CALLOSA
17/12/2022
10:00
INFANTILES CASTRUM 3 - 2
(25-10/17-25/19-25/25-15/15-12)
CV DAYA NUEVA
17/12/2022
11:00
PLAYAS BENIDORM AZUL 1 - 3
(23-25/17-25/25-14/17-25)
CEU JESÚS MARIA - A
17/12/2022
16:00
CV ELCHE - C 2 - 3
(14-25/25-21/20-25/25-13/9-15)
C VP OLÍMPICO S JOAN - B
12
JOR. 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
17/12/2022
16:00
CD BIARENSE NEGRO 0 - 3
(20-25/27-29/7-25)
CEU JESÚS MARIA - A
07/01/2023
00:00
DESCANSA - EEDDMM CALLOSA
07/01/2023
09:00
CV ELCHE - C 1 - 3
(21-25/16-25/27-25/13-25)
CV FINESTRAT - A
07/01/2023
09:00
PANADERIA PAQUITO POLANENS 1 - 3
(14-25/14-25/25-21/20-25)
ESDECAR VOLEY - A
07/01/2023
10:00
INFANTILES CASTRUM 0 - 3
(8-25/18-25/11-25)
C VP OLÍMPICO S JOAN - B
13
JOR. 13
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
14/01/2023
10:00
EEDDMM CALLOSA 2 - 3
(6-25/25-19/21-25/25-22/10-15)
PANADERIA PAQUITO POLANENS
14/01/2023
10:00
ESDECAR VOLEY - A 3 - 1
(24-26/25-6/25-16/25-13)
CV ELCHE - C
14/01/2023
10:00
CV FINESTRAT - A 3 - 0
(25-20/25-16/25-15)
INFANTILES CASTRUM
14/01/2023
11:00
CEU JESÚS MARIA - A - DESCANSA
14/01/2023
12:00
CV DAYA NUEVA 1 - 3
(11-25/25-21/19-25/14-25)
CD BIARENSE NEGRO
15/01/2023
10:00
C VP OLÍMPICO S JOAN - B 3 - 1
(25-16/12-25/25-17/25-20)
PLAYAS BENIDORM AZUL
14
JOR. 14
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
21/01/2023
00:00
DESCANSA - CV DAYA NUEVA
21/01/2023
09:00
CV ELCHE - C 3 - 0
(25-23/25-21/25-18)
PANADERIA PAQUITO POLANENS
21/01/2023
10:00
INFANTILES CASTRUM 0 - 3
(12-25/15-25/7-25)
ESDECAR VOLEY - A
21/01/2023
11:00
CEU JESÚS MARIA - A 3 - 0
(25-15/25-18/25-20)
EEDDMM CALLOSA
21/01/2023
11:00
PLAYAS BENIDORM AZUL 1 - 3
(30-28/16-25/13-25/19-25)
CV FINESTRAT - A
21/01/2023
12:00
CD BIARENSE NEGRO 2 - 3
(25-22/14-25/19-25/25-20/13-15)
C VP OLÍMPICO S JOAN - B
15
JOR. 15
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
28/01/2023
09:00
PANADERIA PAQUITO POLANENS 2 - 1
(25-16/15-25/25-21)
INFANTILES CASTRUM
28/01/2023
10:00
EEDDMM CALLOSA 1 - 3
(25-22/9-25/20-25/19-25)
CV ELCHE - C
28/01/2023
10:00
ESDECAR VOLEY - A 3 - 0
(25-18/25-12/25-17)
PLAYAS BENIDORM AZUL
28/01/2023
10:00
CV FINESTRAT - A 3 - 0
(25-14/25-17/25-15)
CD BIARENSE NEGRO
28/01/2023
11:00
C VP OLÍMPICO S JOAN - B - DESCANSA
28/01/2023
12:00
CV DAYA NUEVA 0 - 3
(8-25/14-25/16-25)
CEU JESÚS MARIA - A
16
JOR. 16
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
03/02/2023
17:30
INFANTILES CASTRUM 2 - 3
(27-25/26-24/13-25/19-25/14-16)
CV ELCHE - C
04/02/2023
00:00
DESCANSA - CV FINESTRAT - A
04/02/2023
11:00
CEU JESÚS MARIA - A 3 - 0
(25-11/25-19/25-11)
C VP OLÍMPICO S JOAN - B
04/02/2023
11:00
PLAYAS BENIDORM AZUL 3 - 0
(25-11/25-17/25-23)
PANADERIA PAQUITO POLANENS
04/02/2023
12:00
CV DAYA NUEVA 2 - 3
(14-25/19-25/25-21/25-22/9-15)
EEDDMM CALLOSA
05/02/2023
12:00
CD BIARENSE NEGRO 1 - 3
(18-25/14-25/25-21/8-25)
ESDECAR VOLEY - A
17
JOR. 17
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
11/02/2023
00:00
ESDECAR VOLEY - A - DESCANSA
11/02/2023
09:00
CV ELCHE - C 3 - 2
(16-25/23-25/25-22/25-17/15-5)
PLAYAS BENIDORM AZUL
11/02/2023
09:00
PANADERIA PAQUITO POLANENS 1 - 3
(11-25/16-25/25-22/14-25)
CD BIARENSE NEGRO
11/02/2023
10:00
EEDDMM CALLOSA 1 - 3
(25-18/25-27/23-25/22-25)
INFANTILES CASTRUM
11/02/2023
10:00
CV FINESTRAT - A 3 - 0
(25-19/25-19/25-12)
CEU JESÚS MARIA - A
11/02/2023
13:00
C VP OLÍMPICO S JOAN - B 3 - 0
(25-13/25-19/25-23)
CV DAYA NUEVA
18
JOR. 18
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
18/02/2023
00:00
DESCANSA - PANADERIA PAQUITO POLANENS
18/02/2023
11:00
C VP OLÍMPICO S JOAN - B 3 - 0
(25-0/25-12/25-15)
EEDDMM CALLOSA
18/02/2023
11:00
CEU JESÚS MARIA - A 1 - 3
(17-25/14-25/25-21/17-25)
ESDECAR VOLEY - A
18/02/2023
11:00
PLAYAS BENIDORM AZUL 3 - 0
(25-11/25-21/25-23)
INFANTILES CASTRUM
18/02/2023
13:00
CV DAYA NUEVA 0 - 3
(16-25/12-25/11-25)
CV FINESTRAT - A
10
JOR. 10
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
19/02/2023
10:00
CEU JESÚS MARIA - A 3 - 0
(25-16/25-8/25-19)
INFANTILES CASTRUM
12
JOR. 12
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
19/02/2023
10:00
PLAYAS BENIDORM AZUL 3 - 0
(25-14/25-8/25-14)
CV DAYA NUEVA
18
JOR. 18
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
19/02/2023
12:00
CD BIARENSE NEGRO 3 - 1
(24-26/25-15/25-10/25-8)
CV ELCHE - C
19
JOR. 19
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
24/02/2023
19:30
CV FINESTRAT - A 3 - 1
(26-24/25-14/17-25/25-14)
C VP OLÍMPICO S JOAN - B
25/02/2023
09:00
CV ELCHE - C - DESCANSA
25/02/2023
09:00
PANADERIA PAQUITO POLANENS 0 - 3
(22-25/11-25/23-25)
CEU JESÚS MARIA - A
25/02/2023
10:00
EEDDMM CALLOSA 1 - 3
(11-25/25-16/8-25/10-25)
PLAYAS BENIDORM AZUL
25/02/2023
10:00
INFANTILES CASTRUM 2 - 3
(14-25/14-25/25-23/25-16/12-15)
CD BIARENSE NEGRO
25/02/2023
10:00
ESDECAR VOLEY - A 3 - 0
(25-15/25-15/25-9)
CV DAYA NUEVA
20
JOR. 20
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
03/03/2023
17:30
CD BIARENSE NEGRO 2 - 3
(22-25/19-25/25-9/25-11/12-15)
PLAYAS BENIDORM AZUL
04/03/2023
00:00
DESCANSA - INFANTILES CASTRUM
04/03/2023
10:00
CV FINESTRAT - A 3 - 0
(25-13/25-10/25-13)
EEDDMM CALLOSA
04/03/2023
11:00
C VP OLÍMPICO S JOAN - B 0 - 3
(17-25/20-25/23-25)
ESDECAR VOLEY - A
04/03/2023
11:00
CEU JESÚS MARIA - A 3 - 0
(25-23/25-21/25-20)
CV ELCHE - C
04/03/2023
12:00
CV DAYA NUEVA 3 - 1
(25-20/14-25/25-23/25-22)
PANADERIA PAQUITO POLANENS
21
JOR. 21
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
11/03/2023
00:00
PLAYAS BENIDORM AZUL - DESCANSA
11/03/2023
09:00
CV ELCHE - C 3 - 2
(25-22/19-25/25-10/16-25/15-13)
CV DAYA NUEVA
11/03/2023
09:00
PANADERIA PAQUITO POLANENS 2 - 3
(25-12/25-23/20-25/21-25/8-15)
C VP OLÍMPICO S JOAN - B
11/03/2023
10:00
CD BIARENSE NEGRO 3 - 0
(25-18/26-24/26-24)
EEDDMM CALLOSA
11/03/2023
10:00
INFANTILES CASTRUM 0 - 3
(21-25/19-25/10-25)
CEU JESÚS MARIA - A
11/03/2023
11:30
ESDECAR VOLEY - A 3 - 0
(28-26/25-21/25-8)
CV FINESTRAT - A
22
JOR. 22
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
18/03/2023
00:00
DESCANSA - CD BIARENSE NEGRO
18/03/2023
10:00
EEDDMM CALLOSA 1 - 3
(10-25/22-25/26-24/21-25)
ESDECAR VOLEY - A
18/03/2023
10:00
CV FINESTRAT - A 3 - 0
(25-18/25-15/25-18)
PANADERIA PAQUITO POLANENS
18/03/2023
11:00
C VP OLÍMPICO S JOAN - B 3 - 2
(11-25/25-18/21-25/25-11/15-9)
CV ELCHE - C
18/03/2023
11:00
CEU JESÚS MARIA - A 3 - 2
(14-25/25-16/25-9/22-25/16-14)
PLAYAS BENIDORM AZUL
18/03/2023
12:00
CV DAYA NUEVA 3 - 2
(25-27/25-21/25-13/18-25/15-13)
INFANTILES CASTRUM
FASE 1 - G-C

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO G-C
PJ PG3 PG2 PP1 PP0 NP SF SC PF PC PTS
SALESIANOS ELCHE CLIN ALMA+SALUD 20 20 0 0 0 0 60 1 1523 657 60
PLAYAS BENIDORM BLANCO 20 18 0 0 2 0 55 7 1485 877 54
CV DOLORES 20 14 1 0 5 -1 46 18 1366 1186 43
ESDECAR VOLEY - B 20 9 2 3 6 0 39 33 1449 1478 34
RACING PLAYA SJ 20 8 3 2 7 0 38 37 1491 1545 32
INMACULADA JESUITAS 20 9 1 3 7 0 37 35 1469 1411 32
CEU JESÚS MARÍA - B 19 5 4 2 8 0 33 40 1448 1558 25
CV ELCHE - D 20 3 1 5 11 0 24 52 1387 1694 16
ASESORIA ÁNGEL GARCÍA POLANENS 20 3 2 0 15 0 18 50 1206 1587 13
10º CV FINESTRAT - B 20 3 0 1 16 0 15 52 1164 1583 10
11º ATLANTIC ALDABRA DOLORES 19 1 2 0 16 0 12 52 1089 1501 7
12º DESCANSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

1
JOR. 1
LOCAL RESULTADO VISITANTE
08/10/2022
00:00